641.027.113.030
10479327+
Starter, 24V, 50MT, 11t, CCW
641.027.113.030 supersedes:
WOOSTR80001


BrandPLO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight21kg

Intrastat8511400090

CoOCN

Property Value
Brand+Line Original
Voltage (V)24
Teeth11
RotationCCW
Note 150MT
OEM OEM Reference BOM
DELCO/FORD 10478874
DELCO/FORD 1109297
DELCO/FORD 1109799
DELCO/FORD 1109830
DELCO/FORD 1109962
DELCO/FORD 1990236
DELCO/FORD 1990265
DELCO/FORD 323769