ABR5080
ALT BRUSH SET


HUDD
37

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.005kg

Intrastat85452000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12/24
Depth (mm)10
Width5
Length (mm)17
Note 32 per Set
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1124320002
BOSCH 1127014001
BOSCH 1127014003
BOSCH 1127014009
BOSCH 1127014012
BOSCH BX162
BOSCH BX182
BOSCH BX190
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 16770164
LUCAS ULB400
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0120340001
BOSCH 0120340002
BOSCH 0120340003
BOSCH 0120340004
BOSCH 0120340005
BOSCH 0120340006
BOSCH 0120340008
BOSCH 0120400600 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400601
BOSCH 0120400602
BOSCH 0120400603
BOSCH 0120400604
BOSCH 0120400605
BOSCH 0120400606 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400608 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400609 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400611 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400614
BOSCH 0120400615
BOSCH 0120400620
BOSCH 0120400621
BOSCH 0120400622
BOSCH 0120400623
BOSCH 0120400624
BOSCH 0120400625
BOSCH 0120400626
BOSCH 0120400627
BOSCH 0120400628
BOSCH 0120400629 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400630
BOSCH 0120400631
BOSCH 0120400634
BOSCH 0120400635
BOSCH 0120400637
BOSCH 0120400643
BOSCH 0120400644
BOSCH 0120400647
BOSCH 0120400648
BOSCH 0120400649
BOSCH 0120400650
BOSCH 0120400652
BOSCH 0120400653
BOSCH 0120400654
BOSCH 0120400655
BOSCH 0120400656 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400657 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400658
BOSCH 0120400659
BOSCH 0120400660 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400661
BOSCH 0120400662
BOSCH 0120400663
BOSCH 0120400671
BOSCH 0120400672 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400675 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400677
BOSCH 0120400678
BOSCH 0120400679 ALT10154
BOSCH 0120400680 ALT10154
BOSCH 0120400681
BOSCH 0120400682
BOSCH 0120400686
BOSCH 0120400687
BOSCH 0120400692
BOSCH 0120400693
BOSCH 0120400700 ALT10170
BOSCH 0120400702
BOSCH 0120400703
BOSCH 0120400709
BOSCH 0120400710 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400711 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400712 ALT10170
BOSCH 0120400713 ALT10170
BOSCH 0120400714
BOSCH 0120400716
BOSCH 0120400717
BOSCH 0120400719 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400721 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400726 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400727 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400728
BOSCH 0120400729
BOSCH 0120400730
BOSCH 0120400731
BOSCH 0120400736
BOSCH 0120400752
BOSCH 0120400753
BOSCH 0120400756 ALT14081
BOSCH 0120400757 ALT14081
BOSCH 0120400764 ALT10149
BOSCH 0120400765 ALT10149
BOSCH 0120400776
BOSCH 0120400777
BOSCH 0120400786 ALT16030
BOSCH 0120400787 ALT16030
BOSCH 0120400789
BOSCH 0120400792
BOSCH 0120400793
BOSCH 0120400794
BOSCH 0120400795
BOSCH 0120400800
BOSCH 0120400801
BOSCH 0120400802
BOSCH 0120400823
BOSCH 0120400847 ALT16030
BOSCH 0120400848 ALT16030
BOSCH 0120400870
BOSCH 0120400871
BOSCH 0120400893 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400894 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400895 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400896 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400920
BOSCH 0120400934
BOSCH 0120400940