ABR5221
ALT BRUSH SET


HUDD
245

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.005kg

Intrastat8511900090

CoOGB

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Depth (mm)6.4
Width4.6
Length (mm)14.5
Note 1Fits VRG4652/4655
Note 32 per Set
OEM OEM Reference BOM
VALEO 300821
VALEO 300821B
VALEO SVX7
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
VALEO 2940275 VAL432808
VALEO 2940356 MAHMG94
VALEO 2940359 305.003.045.018
VALEO 2940409
VALEO 2940426 575.015.055.965
VALEO 2941097
VALEO 71206002
VALEO 71220402 815.023.055.010
VALEO 71220802
VALEO 71223302
VALEO 71223502
VALEO 71223702
VALEO 71227102
VALEO 71227702
VALEO 71228002 ALT14073
VALEO 71228102
VALEO 71228402
VALEO 71229002
VALEO 71229502
VALEO 71230102
VALEO 71230202
VALEO 71230702 ALT14257
VALEO 71233002
VALEO 71236002
VALEO 71240002
VALEO 71270202
VALEO 71270402 VRG3646
VALEO 71271002
VALEO 71271102 ALT16030
VALEO 71271202
VALEO 71271402 ALT16030
VALEO 71273402
VALEO 71293502
VALEO 71312002 ALT10206
VALEO 71314202 565.010.050.000
VALEO 71340102
VALEO 71470302
VALEO 71470502
VALEO 71473602
VALEO 71473902
VALEO 71490802
VALEO 71493502
VALEO 71523102
VALEO 71543002
VALEO 71543102
VALEO 8EA2007KA
VALEO 8EA2014FA
VALEO 8EA2018NA PRE8AR2018L
VALEO 8EK2009FA
VALEO 8HC3022F
VALEO 9AL2502
VALEO 9AL2502K
VALEO 9AL2505
VALEO 9AL2505P
VALEO 9AL2538
VALEO 9AL2538K
VALEO 9AL2540 VAL433404
VALEO 9AL2540G
VALEO 9AL2572
VALEO 9AL2572K
VALEO 9AL2582 ALT14073
VALEO 9AL2582K
VALEO 9AL2589
VALEO 9AL2589K
VALEO 9AL2590
VALEO 9AL2590K
VALEO 9AL2591K
VALEO 9AL2592K
VALEO 9AL2593
VALEO 9AL2593K
VALEO 9AL2595 VAL433404
VALEO 9AL2595K
VALEO 9AL2607
VALEO 9AL2607P
VALEO 9AL2616
VALEO 9AL2616K
VALEO 9AL2617
VALEO 9AL2617K
VALEO 9AL2618
VALEO 9AL2618G MAHMG389
VALEO 9AL2628
VALEO 9AL2628P
VALEO 9AL2633 VAL433404
VALEO 9AL2633G
VALEO 9AL2658K
VALEO 9AL2666 ALT14053
VALEO 9AL2666F ALT14053
VALEO 9AL2679K
VALEO 9AL2685 ALT14073
VALEO 9AL2685K ALT14073
VALEO 9AL2696 225.007.030.000
VALEO 9AL2696G 225.007.030.000
VALEO 9AL2762 ALT14071
VALEO 9AL2762G
VALEO 9AL2800G
VALEO 9AL2826
VALEO 9AL2826K
VALEO 9AL2873
VALEO 9AL2873K
VALEO 9AL2924K
VALEO 9AL5002
VALEO 9AL6027
VALEO 9AL6027K 576.001.060.000
VALEO 9AL6027K01
VALEO 9AR2506 305.003.065.090
VALEO 9AR2506K
VALEO 9AR2518
VALEO 9AR2518F 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR2519 305.003.065.090
VALEO 9AR2519F
VALEO 9AR2520 305.003.065.090
VALEO 9AR2520K
VALEO 9AR2524 305.003.065.090
VALEO 9AR2524F
VALEO 9AR2527 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR2527K
VALEO 9AR2528 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR2528F
VALEO 9AR2533 595.022.070.100
VALEO 9AR2533P 595.022.070.100
VALEO 9AR2547 705.001.033.090
VALEO 9AR2548 705.001.033.090
VALEO 9AR2549 705.001.033.090
VALEO 9AR2549F 705.001.033.090
VALEO 9AR2561 MAHMG239
VALEO 9AR2561K
VALEO 9AR2562 PRE66021637
VALEO 9AR2562K
VALEO 9AR2566
VALEO 9AR2566K ALT14569
VALEO 9AR2569 PRE66021637
VALEO 9AR2569G
VALEO 9AR2603
VALEO 9AR2603F
VALEO 9AR2605 305.003.065.090
VALEO 9AR2605L
VALEO 9AR2619 MAHMG389
VALEO 9AR2619G
VALEO 9AR2622 305.003.065.090
VALEO 9AR2622L
VALEO 9AR2630
VALEO 9AR2636 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR2636G
VALEO 9AR2659 MAHMG527
VALEO 9AR2659G
VALEO 9AR2659K
VALEO 9AR2660 MAHMG374
VALEO 9AR2660K
VALEO 9AR2662
VALEO 9AR2662F
VALEO 9AR2663 225.004.040.505
VALEO 9AR2663K 225.004.040.505
VALEO 9AR2664
VALEO 9AR2664F
VALEO 9AR2671T
VALEO 9AR2672 575.015.055.965
VALEO 9AR2672P
VALEO 9AR2673
VALEO 9AR2673K 225.004.040.505
VALEO 9AR2676 ALT14015
VALEO 9AR2676K ALT14015
VALEO 9AR2706
VALEO 9AR2706G PRE66021637
VALEO 9AR2707 MAHMG239
VALEO 9AR2707G
VALEO 9AR2708
VALEO 9AR2708G 305.003.065.090
VALEO 9AR2709 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR2709L
VALEO 9AR2712
VALEO 9AR2712P 815.019.055.000
VALEO 9AR2714
VALEO 9AR2714F PRE20100240
VALEO 9AR2715F
VALEO 9AR2719G
VALEO 9AR2720 VAL433404
VALEO 9AR2720K
VALEO 9AR2728
VALEO 9AR2728F
VALEO 9AR2730 VAL432808
VALEO 9AR2730P
VALEO 9AR2731 VAL432808
VALEO 9AR2731R
VALEO 9AR2740P 815.019.055.000
VALEO 9AR2752 575.016.075.000
VALEO 9AR2755
VALEO 9AR2756F
VALEO 9AR2757 ALT14110
VALEO 9AR2757K ALT14110
VALEO 9AR2759K02
VALEO 9AR2760
VALEO 9AR2760K MAHMG374
VALEO 9AR2775
VALEO 9AR2775F
VALEO 9AR2778
VALEO 9AR2778K
VALEO 9AR2784
VALEO 9AR2786
VALEO 9AR2792G
VALEO 9AR2795
VALEO 9AR2796
VALEO 9AR2799 565.002.033.010
VALEO 9AR2799G
VALEO 9AR2815 225.001.055.010
VALEO 9AR2815K
VALEO 9AR2828 ALT14084
VALEO 9AR2828G
VALEO 9AR2830
VALEO 9AR2830L MAHMG376
VALEO 9AR2833
VALEO 9AR2833K
VALEO 9AR2839G
VALEO 9AR2846 555.008.065.010
VALEO 9AR2846K
VALEO 9AR2851
VALEO 9AR2851K MAHMG271
VALEO 9AR2859 ALT14087
VALEO 9AR2859G ALT14087
VALEO 9AR2861K MAHMG271
VALEO 9AR2869
VALEO 9AR2870P
VALEO 9AR2874 VAL432808
VALEO 9AR2874R
VALEO 9AR2875
VALEO 9AR2882
VALEO 9AR2883 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR2883G
VALEO 9AR2884 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR2884L
VALEO 9AR2896 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR2896G
VALEO 9AR2897
VALEO 9AR2897L 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR2904
VALEO 9AR2919 595.022.070.100
VALEO 9AR2919P 595.001.055.100
VALEO 9AR2920
VALEO 9AR2920P
VALEO 9AR2933
VALEO 9AR2933P
VALEO 9AR2934 VAL432736
VALEO 9AR2934K VAL432736
VALEO 9AR2936
VALEO 9AR2936P
VALEO 9AR2944
VALEO 9AR2944K MAHMG271
VALEO 9AR2951 105.001.065.050
VALEO 9AR2958
VALEO 9AR2958P PRE66021535
VALEO 9AR2968K
VALEO 9AR2973
VALEO 9AR2973G
VALEO 9AR2973L 305.014.065.010
VALEO 9AR2977
VALEO 9AR2977L ALT10146
VALEO 9AR2984L ALT10253
VALEO 9AR2995
VALEO 9AR2995R MAHMG94
VALEO 9AR2998K 225.001.055.010
VALEO 9AR3713 816.019.040.000
VALEO 9AR3713G 816.019.040.000
VALEO 9AR3721G ALT31206
VALEO 9AR3739G
VALEO 9AR3868
VALEO 9AR3921G
VALEO 9AR3952G 506.001.035.090
VALEO 9AR3959
VALEO 9AR3987
VALEO 9AR5001K
VALEO 9AR5006
VALEO 9AR5028K
VALEO 9AR5028K01
VALEO 9AR5028K02
VALEO 9AR5031 VAL523071
VALEO 9AR5038L
VALEO 9AR5039 ALT10254
VALEO 9AR5043 ALT10256
VALEO 9AR5044
VALEO 9AR5044K 305.005.065.010
VALEO 9AR5046G 305.003.045.018
VALEO 9AR5048
VALEO 9AR5048P MAHMG94
VALEO 9AR5052 815.001.070.091
VALEO 9AR5055 225.010.070.001
VALEO 9AR5055P
VALEO 9AR5070K MAHMG271
VALEO 9AR5081
VALEO 9AR5081K
VALEO 9AR5083G
VALEO 9AR5088 ALT10146
VALEO 9AR5090
VALEO 9AR5090L
VALEO 9AR5092 MAHMG239
VALEO 9AR5092K
VALEO 9AR5092K01
VALEO 9AR5096
VALEO 9AR5097P
VALEO 9AR5099
VALEO 9AR6012 586.002.035.010
VALEO 9AR6025
VALEO 9AR6025K 916.001.055.010
VALEO A11VI10 225.501.070.000
VALEO A11VI11 225.501.070.000
VALEO A11VI21 305.501.090.010
VALEO A11VI28 ALT14097
VALEO A12M16
VALEO A12M17
VALEO A12R22 VAL433404
VALEO A12R24 ALT14110
VALEO A12R25
VALEO A12R33 225.004.040.505
VALEO A12R34 225.004.040.505
VALEO A12R36
VALEO A12R38 ALT14084
VALEO A12R43
VALEO A12R44 ALT14087
VALEO A12R45
VALEO A12R46 ALT14084
VALEO A12R50 VAL433404
VALEO A12R52
VALEO A12R53
VALEO A13E05
VALEO A13N10 ALT14117
VALEO A13N104 575.008.065.000
VALEO A13N106 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N107 ALT14446
VALEO A13N108 ALT14446
VALEO A13N109 225.021.050.000
VALEO A13N110 575.008.065.000
VALEO A13N111
VALEO A13N112
VALEO A13N113 MAHMG527
VALEO A13N114 MAHMG527
VALEO A13N116 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N117 ALT14446
VALEO A13N118 225.001.055.010
VALEO A13N119 ALT14033
VALEO A13N12 ALT14123
VALEO A13N120 575.014.060.000
VALEO A13N121 575.008.065.000
VALEO A13N123 VAL433040
VALEO A13N124 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N125
VALEO A13N126 575.014.060.000
VALEO A13N127 ALT14008
VALEO A13N128 575.036.070.505
VALEO A13N129 225.015.070.000
VALEO A13N13
VALEO A13N130 225.015.070.000
VALEO A13N133 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N136 575.023.065.505
VALEO A13N137 ALT14092
VALEO A13N138 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N139 575.014.060.000
VALEO A13N14
VALEO A13N143M ALT14289
VALEO A13N144 225.001.055.010
VALEO A13N15
VALEO A13N150 MAHMG527
VALEO A13N151 225.010.070.001
VALEO A13N156 575.008.065.000
VALEO A13N157 575.025.070.000
VALEO A13N158 575.025.070.000
VALEO A13N159 575.014.060.000
VALEO A13N160 ALT14092
VALEO A13N161
VALEO A13N162 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N163 575.014.060.000
VALEO A13N164 575.024.070.000
VALEO A13N167 ALT14029
VALEO A13N169 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N17
VALEO A13N171 575.011.070.000
VALEO A13N172 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N173 ALT14015
VALEO A13N175 225.015.070.000
VALEO A13N176 225.015.070.000
VALEO A13N177 225.010.070.001
VALEO A13N178 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N179 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N18 MAHMG374
VALEO A13N180
VALEO A13N181 225.010.055.000
VALEO A13N182 ALT14029
VALEO A13N183 225.010.070.001
VALEO A13N184 ALT14115
VALEO A13N185 ALT14446
VALEO A13N187
VALEO A13N188
VALEO A13N19 VAL432736
VALEO A13N199 575.030.070.000
VALEO A13N20 MAHMG527
VALEO A13N215 225.015.070.000
VALEO A13N216 225.015.070.000
VALEO A13N218 225.010.055.000
VALEO A13N241 815.015.070.000
VALEO A13N25
VALEO A13N26 ALT31014
VALEO A13N27 ALT14092
VALEO A13N29 ALT14118
VALEO A13N30 575.014.060.000
VALEO A13N31 MAHMG374
VALEO A13N32 225.001.055.010
VALEO A13N34
VALEO A13N38 MAHMG94
VALEO A13N39 ALT10206
VALEO A13N40 225.004.040.505
VALEO A13N41 225.001.055.010
VALEO A13N42 225.004.040.505
VALEO A13N43 MAHMG94
VALEO A13N46 VAL433404
VALEO A13N47 ALT14110
VALEO A13N49 ALT14091
VALEO A13N50 575.038.050.000
VALEO A13N52 565.010.050.000
VALEO A13N53
VALEO A13N6 MAHMG94
VALEO A13N64 ALT14111
VALEO A13N65 ALT14015
VALEO A13N66M ALT14279
VALEO A13N7 ALT14015
VALEO A13N80 ALT12045
VALEO A13N81 575.011.070.000
VALEO A13N82
VALEO A13N83
VALEO A13N84 225.004.040.505
VALEO A13N85 ALT14123
VALEO A13N86 ALT14118
VALEO A13N87 ALT14015
VALEO A13N88 575.011.070.000
VALEO A13N89 575.014.060.000
VALEO A13N90 ALT14093
VALEO A13N91 VAL432736
VALEO A13N92 225.021.050.000
VALEO A13N93
VALEO A13N94 MAHMG94
VALEO A13N95 225.010.055.000
VALEO A13N97 ALT14118
VALEO A13R192 ALT12045
VALEO A13R203 VAL433404
VALEO A13R218 MAHMG94
VALEO A13R220 ALT14110
VALEO A13R221
VALEO A13R222
VALEO A13R228 ALT14015
VALEO A13R230
VALEO A13R231 MAHMG374
VALEO A13R242
VALEO A13R243 MAHMG374
VALEO A13R244
VALEO A13R245 225.021.050.000
VALEO A13R247 MAHMG374
VALEO A13R248
VALEO A13R255
VALEO A13R256
VALEO A13R258 MAHMG527
VALEO A13R259 225.004.040.505
VALEO A13R260 ALT14015
VALEO A13R263 ALT14110
VALEO A13R266 225.004.040.505
VALEO A13R267 225.001.055.010
VALEO A13R268 225.001.055.010
VALEO A13R269 ALT14015
VALEO A13R270
VALEO A13V05 555.013.070.011
VALEO A13VI11 ALT14129
VALEO A13VI24 205.501.090.500
VALEO A13VI40 305.501.090.010
VALEO A13VI52 575.544.110.508
VALEO A13VI69 205.505.090.000
VALEO A13VI70 205.501.090.500
VALEO A13VI71 225.510.095.000
VALEO A13VI72 505.518.080.000
VALEO A14N1
VALEO A14N10
VALEO A14N101 ALT14077
VALEO A14N102 ALT14124
VALEO A14N103
VALEO A14N106 ALT14015
VALEO A14N107
VALEO A14N11 485.003.075.000
VALEO A14N113
VALEO A14N117 ALT14076
VALEO A14N12 ALT14074
VALEO A14N121 MAHMG527
VALEO A14N123
VALEO A14N124 ALT14094
VALEO A14N125 ALT14076
VALEO A14N128
VALEO A14N13 ALT14015
VALEO A14N130
VALEO A14N131 ALT14119
VALEO A14N132 ALT14100
VALEO A14N134 ALT14015
VALEO A14N139 ALT31109
VALEO A14N14 ALT14242
VALEO A14N140 575.506.105.000
VALEO A14N142
VALEO A14N151 ALT14119
VALEO A14N16
VALEO A14N163 575.017.075.000
VALEO A14N18 575.015.055.965
VALEO A14N2
VALEO A14N22 575.016.075.000
VALEO A14N23
VALEO A14N35 ALT14117
VALEO A14N36
VALEO A14N38 485.006.090.500
VALEO A14N4 575.017.075.000
VALEO A14N40
VALEO A14N42
VALEO A14N50 ALT14015
VALEO A14N51 MAHMG527
VALEO A14N53 ALT14015
VALEO A14N54 ALT14093
VALEO A14N55
VALEO A14N56 MAHMG527
VALEO A14N59 ALT14117
VALEO A14N60 ALT14076
VALEO A14N62 575.011.070.000
VALEO A14N63 ALT14076
VALEO A14N64 ALT14015
VALEO A14N65 ALT14076
VALEO A14N67 485.005.090.500
VALEO A14N69
VALEO A14N70 ALT14242
VALEO A14N71 485.006.090.500
VALEO A14N73 575.506.105.000
VALEO A14N75 575.506.105.000
VALEO A14N76 ALT14094
VALEO A14N77
VALEO A14N78
VALEO A14N80
VALEO A14N82
VALEO A14N83
VALEO A14N84 575.016.075.000
VALEO A14N85
VALEO A14N86
VALEO A14N88 ALT14117
VALEO A14N89 ALT14077
VALEO A14N9 ALT14117
VALEO A14N90
VALEO A14N91 VAL432808
VALEO A14N92
VALEO A14N93 575.016.075.000
VALEO A14N95 ALT14094
VALEO A14N96 ALT14076
VALEO A14N97 ALT10452
VALEO A14N99 ALT10452
VALEO SG12B017 575.560.125.000
VALEO SG12B038 VALSG12B038
VALEO SG12B050 575.563.125.000