ALT10148
Alternator, 12v, 65A


BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight5.125kg

Intrastat8511500090

Property Value
BrandWood Auto
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)65
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0120489122
BOSCH 0120489125
BOSCH 0120489949
BOSCH 0120489952
BOSCH 0986030910
BOSCH 0986030930
BOSCH 0986034460
BOSCH 3091
BOSCH 3093
BOSCH 3446
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 66021149
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 66021484
DELPHI 1101199
DELPHI 3472043
DELPHI 3472051
DELPHI 3472053
DELPHI 3472065
DELPHI 3472066
DELPHI 3472070
LUCAS LRA00443
LUCAS LRA00444
LUCAS LRA00880
LUCAS LRA443
LUCAS LRA444
LUCAS LRA880
LUCAS NAB304
VALEO 2541341
VALEO 436161
VALEO 436726
VALEO A13N214
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204013
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204024
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204043
VAUXHALL/OPEL 1204044
Make Model Type Year Info
BEDFORD ASTRA VAN 1.6 1984 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
BEDFORD ASTRA VAN 1.6 D 1982 - 1984 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
BEDFORD ASTRA VAN 1.6 D 1985 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
BEDFORD ASTRA VAN 1.6 D 1987 - 1989 1598cc, 4cyl, 57HP
BEDFORD ASTRAMAX 1.6 D 1985 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
BEDFORD ASTRAMAX 1.6 D 1985 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 57HP
BEDFORD ASTRAMAX 1.6 D 1986 - 1990 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
BEDFORD CF 2.0 1985 - 1987 1979cc, 4cyl, 76HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 1981 - 1987 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 1981 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 1986 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 D 1982 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 S 1970 - 1975 1584cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 S 1975 - 1975 1584cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 S 1975 - 1981 1584cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.6 S 1981 - 1986 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.8 1987 - 1988 1796cc, 4cyl, 84HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.8 E 1985 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASCONA 1.8 i 1982 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASCONA 2.0 i 1986 - 1988 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASCONA 2.0 i 1987 - 1988 1998cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASCONA 2.0 i CAT 1986 - 1988 1998cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL ASCONA 2.0 i GT 1987 - 1988 1998cc, 4cyl, 130HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 Si 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 Si 1993 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1990 - 1991 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1991 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1991 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1991 - 1999 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1993 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1993 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1998 - 2002 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.4 i 1998 - 2005 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 Si 1991 - 1994 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 Si 1992 - 1994 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1987 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1991 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1991 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1992 - 1994 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1992 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1992 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1993 - 1996 1598cc, 4cyl, 71HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1994 - 1996 1598cc, 4cyl, 71HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1994 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 71HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1996 - 2001 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1998 - 2002 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.6 i 1998 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 1985 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 1985 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 1990 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 112HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 1991 - 1998 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 1992 - 1998 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 1993 - 1998 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 1998 - 2000 1796cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 2000 - 2004 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 2005 - 2007 1796cc, 4cyl, 123HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 2005 - 2007 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 2005 - 2008 1796cc, 4cyl, 123HP
OPEL ASTRA 1.8 i 2007 - 2010 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
OPEL ASTRA 2.0 i 1987 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASTRA 2.0 i 1991 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASTRA 2.0 i 1991 - 1998 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASTRA 2.0 i 1992 - 1998 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASTRA 2.0 i 1993 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL COMBO 1.4 1994 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL COMBO 1.4 1994 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL COMBO 1.4 2004 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL COMBO 1.4 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL COMMODORE 2.5 S 1978 - 1982 2490cc, 6cyl, 115HP
OPEL COMMODORE 2.5 S 1980 - 1982 2490cc, 6cyl, 115HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 1986 - 1989 1196cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 1986 - 1989 1196cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 1986 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 2000 - 2009 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 2005 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 2006 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 2009 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 2010 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 2010 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 86HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 2014 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 2015 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 S 1982 - 1987 1196cc, 4cyl, 58HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 S 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 55HP
OPEL CORSA 1.2 S 1982 - 1993 1196cc, 4cyl, 55HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 1985 - 1987 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 1985 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 1986 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 1986 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 S 1982 - 1987 1297cc, 4cyl, 70HP
OPEL CORSA 1.3 S 1982 - 1989 1297cc, 4cyl, 70HP
OPEL FRONTERA 3.2 i (6B1VF -
OPEL KADETT 1.2 1971 - 1973 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL KADETT 1.2 1973 - 1977 1196cc, 4cyl, 52HP
OPEL KADETT 1.2 1973 - 1979 1196cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL KADETT 1.2 1973 - 1979 1196cc, 4cyl, 55HP
OPEL KADETT 1.2 1975 - 1977 1196cc, 4cyl, 52HP
OPEL KADETT 1.2 1976 - 1979 1196cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL KADETT 1.2 1979 - 1982 1196cc, 4cyl, 53HP
OPEL KADETT 1.2 1982 - 1984 1196cc, 4cyl, 55HP
OPEL KADETT 1.2 1984 - 1986 1196cc, 4cyl, 55HP
OPEL KADETT 1.5 TD 1988 - 1991 1488cc, 4cyl, 72HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 1986 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 1986 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 1987 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 102HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 D 1982 - 1984 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 D 1984 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 D 1984 - 1989 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 D 1986 - 1989 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 S 1977 - 1979 1584cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 S 1981 - 1984 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 S 1984 - 1986 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 S 1986 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1986 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1986 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1989 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1989 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL KADETT 1.6 i 1991 - 1994 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL KADETT 1.7 D 1988 - 1992 1700cc, 4cyl, 57HP
OPEL KADETT 1.7 D 1989 - 1991 1700cc, 4cyl, 57HP
OPEL KADETT 1.7 D 1989 - 1994 1700cc, 4cyl, 57HP
OPEL KADETT 1.7 D 1992 - 1994 1700cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 1987 - 1990 1796cc, 4cyl, 114HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 1988 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 112HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 E 1985 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 GSI 1984 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 GT/E 1983 - 1984 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 S 1987 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 84HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 S 1987 - 1991 1798cc, 4cyl, 84HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 i 1984 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 i 1984 - 1992 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 i 1985 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 i 1985 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL KADETT 1.8 i 1990 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 1990 - 1992 1998cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 GSI 1986 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 GSI 1986 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 GSI 16V 1987 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 156HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 GSI 16V 1988 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 GSI 16V CAT 1988 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 GSI CAT 1986 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 GSi 1990 - 1992 1998cc, 4cyl, 156HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 i 1986 - 1993 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 i 1987 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 i CAT 1986 - 1993 1998cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL KADETT 2.0 i CAT 1987 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL MANTA 1.8 S 1982 - 1987 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL OMEGA 1.8 1986 - 1994 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL OMEGA 1.8 1987 - 1994 1796cc, 4cyl, 88HP
OPEL OMEGA 1.8 N 1986 - 1987 1796cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL OMEGA 1.8 N 1986 - 1988 1796cc, 4cyl, 86HP
OPEL OMEGA 1.8 S 1986 - 1994 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 1986 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 122HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 1990 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 99HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 1990 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 1992 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 109HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 1993 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 121HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 1993 - 1995 1998cc, 4cyl, 130HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 1994 - 1999 1998cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 1994 - 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 1995 - 1996 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 i 1986 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL OMEGA 2.0 i 1990 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 99HP
OPEL OMEGA 3.0 24V (3000) 1989 - 1994 2969cc, 6cyl, 200HP
OPEL OMEGA 3.0 24V (3000) 1989 - 1994 2969cc, 6cyl, 204HP
OPEL REKORD 1.8 1982 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL REKORD 1.8 E 1985 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL REKORD 1.8 S 1982 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL REKORD 2.0 1975 - 1977 1979cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL REKORD 2.0 1977 - 1982 1979cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.8 S 1988 - 1989 1796cc, 4cyl, 88HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.8 S 1989 - 1990 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.8 i 1988 - 1990 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL VECTRA 1.8 i CAT 1990 - 1995 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i 1988 - 1990 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i 1988 - 1992 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i 1995 - 2002 1998cc, 4cyl, 112HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i 1996 - 2002 1998cc, 4cyl, 112HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i 1997 - 1998 1998cc, 4cyl, 136HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i 1998 - 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 136HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i 4x4 1989 - 1990 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i 4x4 1989 - 1992 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i 4x4 CAT 1989 - 1995 1998cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i CAT 1988 - 1995 1998cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL VECTRA 2.0 i GT 1988 - 1995 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.5 DT 1987 - 1989 1499cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.5 DT 1988 - 1990 1499cc, 4cyl, 67HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.5 DT 1988 - 1991 1499cc, 4cyl, 67HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 1984 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 1985 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 1994 - 1995 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 1995 - 1998 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 1998 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 1998 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 1998 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 1999 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2000 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2000 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2002 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2002 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2003 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2004 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2004 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2004 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2004 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2004 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 180HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2004 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2005 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2006 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 179HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2011 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 180HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 2012 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 D 1982 - 1986 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 D 1984 - 1989 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 D 1985 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 S 1981 - 1986 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 S 1984 - 1986 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.6 S 1989 - 1991 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.7 D 1989 - 1991 1699cc, 4cyl, 57HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.7 D 1991 - 1992 1700cc, 4cyl, 57HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.7 D 1991 - 1994 1699cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.7 D 1991 - 1998 1699cc, 4cyl, 57HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.7 D 1992 - 1992 1700cc, 4cyl, 57HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.7 D 1992 - 1998 1700cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.7 D 1992 - 1999 1700cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 1986 - 1990 1796cc, 4cyl, 111HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 1994 - 1996 1799cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 1998 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 1999 - 2011 1796cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2003 - 2004 1796cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2004 - 2009 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2004 - 2009 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2004 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2005 - 2010 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2005 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2005 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2006 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2007 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2008 - 2010 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 2011 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 GTE 1983 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 GTE 1984 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 1985 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 1985 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 1990 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 1991 - 1998 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 1992 - 1998 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 1993 - 1998 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 1998 - 2000 1796cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 2000 - 2004 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 2005 - 2007 1796cc, 4cyl, 123HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 2005 - 2007 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 2005 - 2008 1796cc, 4cyl, 123HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1.8 i 2007 - 2010 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2.0 GTE 1986 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2.0 GTE 16V 1988 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 156HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2.0 i 1987 - 1991 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2.0 i 1991 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2.0 i 1991 - 1998 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2.0 i 1992 - 1998 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2.0 i 1993 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0 i 1990 - 1997 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0 i 1991 - 1995 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 1992 - 1997 1998cc, 4cyl, 204HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 1.8 1987 - 1994 1796cc, 4cyl, 88HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 1.8 N 1986 - 1987 1796cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 1.8 S 1982 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 88HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 1.8 S 1982 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 1.8 S 1986 - 1994 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 1.8 i 1986 - 1994 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 2.0 1986 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 2.0 1990 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 99HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 2.0 1990 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 2.0 i 1983 - 1984 1979cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 2.0 i 1986 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 122HP
VAUXHALL CARLTON 2.0 i 1990 - 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 99HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.6 1983 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.6 1988 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.6 D 1982 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.6 S 1975 - 1981 1584cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.6 S 1981 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.6 i CAT 1986 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8 1986 - 1988 1796cc, 4cyl, 84HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8 1988 - 1990 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8 1988 - 1995 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8 1989 - 1992 1796cc, 4cyl, 88HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8 i 1981 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8 i 1981 - 1988 1796cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8 i 1981 - 1988 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8 i CAT 1985 - 1986 1796cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1.8 i CAT 1990 - 1995 1796cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1600D 1982 - 1988 1598cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1800i 1985 - 1988 1796cc, 4cyl, 112HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0 SRi 1988 - 1992 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0 SRi 130 1987 - 1988 1998cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0 i 1986 - 1988 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0 i 1988 - 1990 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0 i 1988 - 1992 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0 i 4x4 1988 - 1992 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0 i 4x4 1991 - 1992 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0 i CAT 1986 - 1988 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2.0 i CAT 1990 - 1995 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 2000i 1986 - 1988 1998cc, 4cyl, 122HP
VAUXHALL FRONTERA 2.0 i 1992 - 1998 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VAUXHALL NOVA 1.6 GSI 1988 - 1992 1598cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL NOVA 1.6 GSI 1989 - 1993 1598cc, 4cyl, 98HP