ALT10185
Alternator, 12v, 105A


HUDD
4

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight7.21kg

Intrastat85115000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)105
Plug Code244
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BMW 12311734322
BMW 1231721921
BMW 1734322
BMW 2421682
BOSCH 0120469913
BOSCH 0120469914
BOSCH 0120469918
BOSCH 0120469919
BOSCH 0120488219
BOSCH 0120488220
BOSCH 0986038130
BOSCH 3813
BOSCH B120500446
BOSCH B120500448
BOSCH B120500513
BOSCH B120500560
LUCAS LRB00190
LUCAS LRB00279
LUCAS LRB190
LUCAS LRB279
VALEO 436330
VALEO 436627
VALEO A14V13
Make Model Type Year Info
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1987 - 1988 1766cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1987 - 1991 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1988 - 1991 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1990 - 1993 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1990 - 1993 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1991 - 1994 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1991 - 1994 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1993 - 1998 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1993 - 1999 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1994 - 2000 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1996 - 1999 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1998 - 2000 1895cc, 4cyl, 105HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1998 - 2005 1895cc, 4cyl, 105HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2000 - 2005 1596cc, 4cyl, 105HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2002 - 2005 1596cc, 4cyl, 115HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2002 - 2005 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2006 - 2011 1596cc, 4cyl, 116HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2007 - 2011 1599cc, 4cyl, 122HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2007 - 1597cc, 4cyl, 122HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2008 - 2012 1599cc, 4cyl, 122HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2012 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 136HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2013 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 136HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1979 - 1982 1766cc, 4cyl, 105HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1982 - 1987 1766cc, 4cyl, 105HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1984 - 1988 1766cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1987 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 113HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1987 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1988 - 1992 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1989 - 1994 1796cc, 4cyl, 113HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1990 - 1993 1796cc, 4cyl, 113HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1993 - 1995 1796cc, 4cyl, 136HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1993 - 1998 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1994 - 1999 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1995 - 1999 1796cc, 4cyl, 116HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1995 - 1999 1895cc, 4cyl, 140HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1998 - 2001 1895cc, 4cyl, 118HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1999 - 2001 1895cc, 4cyl, 116HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 1999 - 2001 1895cc, 4cyl, 118HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 2001 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 143HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 2005 - 2007 1995cc, 4cyl, 129HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 2006 - 2012 1995cc, 4cyl, 129HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 2007 - 2011 1995cc, 4cyl, 136HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 2007 - 2011 1995cc, 4cyl, 143HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 2007 - 2012 1995cc, 4cyl, 136HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 2007 - 2012 1995cc, 4cyl, 143HP
BMW 3 Series 318 i 2010 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 143HP
BMW 3 Series 318 is 1989 - 1991 1796cc, 4cyl, 136HP
BMW 3 Series 318 is 1992 - 1995 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
BMW 3 Series 318 is 1993 - 1998 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
BMW 3 Series 318 is 1995 - 1998 1895cc, 4cyl, 140HP
BMW 3 Series 318 is 1995 - 1999 1895cc, 4cyl, 140HP
BMW 3 Series 318 ti 1994 - 1995 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
BMW 3 Series 318 ti 1995 - 2000 1895cc, 4cyl, 140HP
BMW 3 Series 318 ti 2001 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 143HP
BMW 5 Series 518 i 1977 - 1979 1990cc, 4cyl, 125HP
BMW 5 Series 518 i 1979 - 1981 1776cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 5 Series 518 i 1981 - 1984 1776cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 5 Series 518 i 1983 - 1987 1766cc, 4cyl, 105HP
BMW 5 Series 518 i 1989 - 1995 1796cc, 4cyl, 113HP
BMW 5 Series 518 i 1989 - 1995 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
BMW 5 Series 518 i 1993 - 1994 1796cc, 4cyl, 113HP
BMW 5 Series 518 i 1994 - 1997 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP