ALT10289
Alternator 12V, 65A


BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight5.34kg

Intrastat8511500090

Property Value
BrandWood Auto
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)65
Plug Code1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0120489012
BOSCH 0120489013
BOSCH 0120489016
BOSCH 0120489017
BOSCH 0120489076
BOSCH 0120489077
BOSCH 0120489260
BOSCH 0120489261
BOSCH 0120489262
BOSCH 0120489557
BOSCH 0120489558
BOSCH 0120489559
BOSCH 0120489560
BOSCH 0120489582
BOSCH 0120489744
BOSCH 0120489745
BOSCH 0120489746
BOSCH 0120489747
BOSCH 0120489799
BOSCH 0120489800
BOSCH 0120489820
BOSCH 0120489861
BOSCH 0120489862
BOSCH 0120489863
BOSCH 0120489864
BOSCH 0120489865
BOSCH 0120489866
BOSCH 0120489868
BOSCH 0120489869
BOSCH 0120489870
BOSCH 0120489871
BOSCH 0120489872
BOSCH 0120489873
BOSCH 0120489964
BOSCH 0120489965
BOSCH 0120489982
BOSCH 0120489983
BOSCH 0986030610
BOSCH 0986030620
BOSCH 0986030740
BOSCH 0986030741
BOSCH 0986030750
BOSCH 0986030751
BOSCH 0986031100
BOSCH 0986031110
BOSCH 3061
BOSCH 3062
BOSCH 3074
BOSCH 3075
BOSCH 3110
BOSCH 3111
LUCAS LRA00134
LUCAS LRA00292
LUCAS LRA00890
LUCAS LRA00893
LUCAS LRA00983
LUCAS LRA00994
LUCAS LRA134
LUCAS LRA292
LUCAS LRA890
LUCAS LRA893
LUCAS LRA983
LUCAS LRA994
VALEO 2928970
VALEO 432859
VALEO 436194
VALEO 436196
VALEO 436215
VALEO 510115
VALEO 510201
VALEO 510210
VALEO 510211
VALEO 51023
VALEO 51024
VALEO 510328
VALEO 533054
VALEO 9AR2515
VALEO 9AR2516
VALEO 9AR2517
VALEO 9AR2518F
VALEO 9AR2525
VALEO 9AR2526
VALEO 9AR2527
VALEO 9AR2528
VALEO 9AR2636
VALEO 9AR2709
VALEO 9AR2726
VALEO 9AR2756
VALEO 9AR2764
VALEO 9AR2883
VALEO 9AR2884
VALEO 9AR2896
VALEO 9AR2897L
VALEO 9AR5015L
VALEO 9AR5044K
VALEO 9AR5045L
VALEO 9AR5100G
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 03603017A
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903017
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903023
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903023B
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903023H
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903023J
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903023M
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903023N
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903023P
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903025D
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903025E
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903025G
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 052903015
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 052903017
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 052903017A
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 052903017AX
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 053903025F
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068903025
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068903025A
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068903025R
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 06893025Q
Make Model Type Year Info
AUDI 80 1.3 1972 - 1978 1297cc, 4cyl, 55HP
AUDI 80 1.3 1972 - 1978 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
AUDI 80 1.3 1978 - 1981 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
AUDI 80 1.3 1978 - 1981 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
AUDI 80 1.3 1978 - 1986 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SKODA FABIA 1.4 16V 1999 - 2007 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODA FABIA 1.4 16V 1999 - 2007 1390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODA FABIA 1.4 16V 1999 - 2008 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODA FABIA 1.4 16V 1999 - 2008 1390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODA FABIA 1.4 16V 2000 - 2007 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SKODA FABIA 1.4 16V 2000 - 2007 1390cc, 4cyl, 100HP
SKODA FABIA 1.4 16V 2006 - 2007 1390cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VW CADDY 1.6 D 1982 - 1992 1588cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW DERBY 0.9 1977 - 1981 895cc, 4cyl, 40HP
VW DERBY 1.0 1981 - 1984 1043cc, 4cyl, 40HP
VW DERBY 1.1 1977 - 1981 1093cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW DERBY 1.1 1981 - 1983 1093cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW DERBY 1.3 1977 - 1981 1272cc, 4cyl, 58HP
VW DERBY 1.3 1977 - 1981 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW DERBY 1.3 1981 - 1983 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW DERBY 1.3 1982 - 1984 1272cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW DERBY 1.3 1983 - 1984 1272cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW DERBY 1.3 1983 - 1984 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW GOLF 1.1 1974 - 1983 1093cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW GOLF 1.1 1976 - 1980 1093cc, 4cyl, 52HP
VW GOLF 1.3 1979 - 1983 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW GOLF 1.3 1982 - 1983 1272cc, 4cyl, 58HP
VW GOLF 1.3 1983 - 1986 1272cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VW GOLF 1.3 1983 - 1986 1272cc, 4cyl, 58HP
VW GOLF 1.3 1983 - 1987 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW GOLF 1.3 1985 - 1987 1272cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW GOLF 1.3 1991 - 1992 1272cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VW GOLF 1.5 1974 - 1975 1471cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW GOLF 1.5 1977 - 1983 1457cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW GOLF 1.5 1979 - 1983 1457cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW GOLF 1.5 D 1976 - 1980 1471cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW GOLF 1.6 D 1980 - 1983 1588cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VW GOLF 1.6 D 1983 - 1991 1588cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW GOLF 1.6 D 1983 - 1991 1588cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VW GOLF 1.6 TD 1982 - 1983 1588cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW GOLF 1.6 TD 1983 - 1985 1588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW GOLF 1.6 TD 1983 - 1991 1588cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW GOLF 1.6 TD 1989 - 1991 1589cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW GOLF 1.6 TD 1989 - 1991 1588cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VW JETTA 1.1 1978 - 1984 1093cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW JETTA 1.3 1979 - 1984 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW JETTA 1.3 1982 - 1984 1272cc, 4cyl, 58HP
VW JETTA 1.3 1984 - 1986 1272cc, 4cyl, 58HP
VW JETTA 1.3 1984 - 1987 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW JETTA 1.6 D 1980 - 1984 1588cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VW JETTA 1.6 D 1984 - 1991 1588cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VW JETTA 1.6 GLI 1978 - 1982 1588cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW JETTA 1.6 TD 1982 - 1984 1588cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW JETTA 1.6 TD 1984 - 1991 1588cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW JETTA 1.6 TD 1989 - 1991 1588cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VW JETTA 1.6 TD 1990 - 1991 1589cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW PASSAT 1.3 1973 - 1978 1297cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW PASSAT 1.3 1973 - 1978 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW PASSAT 1.3 1973 - 1980 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW PASSAT 1.3 1978 - 1980 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW PASSAT 1.3 1980 - 1983 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW PASSAT 1.3 1980 - 1986 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW PASSAT 1.3 1980 - 1986 1297cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW POLO 0.9 1975 - 1981 895cc, 4cyl, 40HP
VW POLO 1.0 1981 - 1986 1043cc, 4cyl, 40HP
VW POLO 1.0 1982 - 1986 1043cc, 4cyl, 40HP
VW POLO 1.0 1985 - 1986 1043cc, 4cyl, 40HP
VW POLO 1.0 1985 - 1992 1043cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VW POLO 1.0 1985 - 1994 1043cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VW POLO 1.0 1992 - 1994 1043cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VW POLO 1.0 1994 - 1999 1043cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VW POLO 1.0 1996 - 2001 999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW POLO 1.0 1999 - 2001 999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW POLO 1.0 1999 - 2002 999cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW POLO 1.0 2002 - 2005 998cc, 4cyl, 58HP
VW POLO 1.0 2003 - 2003 999cc, 4cyl, 79HP
VW POLO 1.0 2014 - 999cc, 3cyl, 60HP
VW POLO 1.0 2014 - 999cc, 3cyl, 75HP
VW POLO 1.1 1975 - 1981 1093cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW POLO 1.1 1975 - 1981 1093cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW POLO 1.1 1981 - 1983 1093cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW POLO 1.1 1981 - 1989 1093cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW POLO 1.3 1976 - 1981 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW POLO 1.3 1981 - 1983 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW POLO 1.3 1982 - 1988 1272cc, 4cyl, 58HP
VW POLO 1.3 1982 - 1989 1272cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW POLO 1.3 1983 - 1985 1272cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW POLO 1.3 1983 - 1987 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW POLO 1.3 1983 - 1988 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW POLO 1.3 1985 - 1987 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW POLO 1.3 1990 - 1994 1272cc, 4cyl, 76HP
VW POLO 1.3 1991 - 1994 1272cc, 4cyl, 78HP
VW POLO 1.3 1992 - 1994 1272cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VW SANTANA 1.3 1981 - 1983 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.3 1979 - 1980 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.3 1980 - 1983 1272cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.3 1983 - 1984 1272cc, 4cyl, 55HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1975 - 1977 1588cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1975 - 1979 1588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1975 - 1980 1588cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1976 - 1980 1588cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1980 - 1982 1588cc, 4cyl, 110HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1980 - 1984 1588cc, 4cyl, 85HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1982 - 1983 1588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1983 - 1984 1595cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1983 - 1989 1595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VW SCIROCCO 1.6 1986 - 1990 1595cc, 4cyl, 72HP
VW TRANSPORTER 1.6 D 1981 - 1987 1588cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE 1.6 D 1981 - 1987 1588cc, 4cyl, 50HP