ALT10607
Alternator, 12v, 150A


HUDD
2

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight6.86kg

Intrastat8511500090

Property Value
BrandWood Auto
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)150
RotationCW
Pulley TypeNot fitted
B+ Terminal (30)M8
Plug Code129
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0124525028
BOSCH 0124525528
BOSCH 0986080290
BOSCH 8029
LUCAS LRA02540
LUCAS LRA2540
NISSAN 2310000QBB
NISSAN 2310000QBJ
NISSAN 23100BN701
RENAULT 231006313R
RENAULT 7701474326
RENAULT 7701476808
RENAULT 771113112
RENAULT 7711135112
RENAULT 7711497098
RENAULT 8200122976
Make Model Type Year Info
NISSAN LUCINO 1.6 1992 - 1995 1597cc, 4cyl, 102HP
NISSAN MICRA 1.5 dCi 2003 - 2010 1461cc, 4cyl, 65HP
NISSAN MICRA 1.5 dCi 2003 - 2010 1461cc, 4cyl, 82HP
NISSAN MICRA 1.5 dCi 2005 - 2010 1461cc, 4cyl, 68HP
NISSAN MICRA 1.5 dCi 2005 - 2010 1461cc, 4cyl, 86HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2001 - 2004 1461cc, 4cyl, 80HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2001 - 2006 1461cc, 4cyl, 57HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2003 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 82HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2004 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 68HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2004 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 100HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2005 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 64HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2005 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 65HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2007 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 82HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2010 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 65HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2010 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 75HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi 2010 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 88HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi (B/C2J) 2004 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 68HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi (B/CB03) 2001 - 2003 1461cc, 4cyl, 80HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi (B/CB3M) 2005 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 64HP
RENAULT CLIO 1.5 dCi (B/CB3N) 2007 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 84HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.5 dCi 2004 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 82HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.5 dCi 2006 - 2008 1461cc, 4cyl, 103HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.5 dCi 2009 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 86HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.5 dCi 2009 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 106HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.5 dCi 2009 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.5 dCi 2010 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 95HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.5 dCi (JM02 -
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.5 dCi (JM1E) 2005 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 106HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.6 2004 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 113HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.6 2006 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.6 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 1.9 dCi (JM15) 2005 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.4 2003 - 2009 1390cc, 4cyl, 98HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.4 2003 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 82HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.4 2003 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 98HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.4 16V 2003 - 2008 1390cc, 4cyl, 82HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.4 16V (BM0B -
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2003 - 2006 1461cc, 4cyl, 82HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2003 - 2006 1461cc, 4cyl, 101HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2003 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 82HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2004 - 2006 1461cc, 4cyl, 101HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2004 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 101HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2005 - 2008 1461cc, 4cyl, 86HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2005 - 2008 1461cc, 4cyl, 106HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2005 - 2009 1461cc, 4cyl, 86HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2005 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 86HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2005 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 106HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2007 - 2008 1461cc, 4cyl, 103HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2007 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 103HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2009 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 86HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2009 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 106HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2013 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 95HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi 2014 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 95HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.5 dCi (BM0F -
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 2000 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 2003 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 2003 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 113HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 2003 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 102HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 2003 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 113HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 2005 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 16V 2005 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 16V 2006 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 16V 2006 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 16V 2006 - 2011 1598cc, 4cyl, 107HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 16V 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 16V 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 111HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 16V (BM0C -
RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 Flex 2006 - 2012 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT THALIA 1.5 dCi 2001 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 82HP
RENAULT THALIA 1.5 dCi 2002 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 65HP
RENAULT THALIA 1.5 dCi 2003 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 68HP
RENAULT THALIA 1.5 dCi 2005 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 64HP
RENAULT THALIA 1.5 dCi 2008 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 64HP
RENAULT THALIA 1.5 dCi 2008 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 85HP
RENAULT THALIA 1.5 dCi 2009 - 1461cc, 4cyl, 65HP