ALT10836
Alternator, 12V, 210A


BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight8.798kg

Intrastat8511500090

Property Value
BrandWood Auto
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)210
RotationCW
Pulley TypeClutch
Pulley Grooves7
Pulley Diameter (mm)59
B+ Terminal (30)M8
Plug Code206
Alternator DesignIF/IR
OE ManufacturerBOSCH
Vehicle ManufacturerFORD
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0125711007
BOSCH 0125711086
BOSCH 0125811015
BOSCH 0125811016
BOSCH 0125811085
BOSCH 0125811086
BOSCH 0986082187
BOSCH 8218
FORD 1820604
FORD 1874997
FORD BK3T10300EA
FORD BK3T10300EB
LUCAS LRA04178
LUCAS LRA4178
PORSCHE 9A160301600