ALT12043
Alternator, 12v, 65A


HUDD
10
NEWC
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight5.07kg

Intrastat85115000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)65
Plug Code227
Note 1Fiat
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0120489019
BOSCH 0120489132
BOSCH 0120489133
BOSCH 0120489134
BOSCH 0120489135
BOSCH 0120489136
BOSCH 0120489137
BOSCH 0120489170
BOSCH 0120489273
BOSCH 0120489308
BOSCH 0120489402
BOSCH 0120489424
BOSCH 0120489541
BOSCH 0120489542
BOSCH 0120489637
BOSCH 0120489641
BOSCH 0120489642
BOSCH 0120489672
BOSCH 0120489673
BOSCH 0120489740
BOSCH 0120489741
BOSCH 0120489742
BOSCH 0120489743
BOSCH 0120489823
BOSCH 0120489824
BOSCH 0120489920
BOSCH 0120489921
BOSCH 0986030960
BOSCH 0986030980
BOSCH 0986031410
BOSCH 0986031411
BOSCH 0986033890
BOSCH 0986033891
BOSCH 0986036750
BOSCH 0986036751
BOSCH 3096
BOSCH 3098
BOSCH 3141
BOSCH 3389
BOSCH 3675
BOSCH 9120144238
BOSCH 9120144239
FEMSA ALS12N55
FIAT/MARELLI 4787665
FIAT/MARELLI 5990766
FIAT/MARELLI 63221024
FIAT/MARELLI 63221086
FIAT/MARELLI 63303290
FIAT/MARELLI 63303501
FIAT/MARELLI 63303521
FIAT/MARELLI 63303581
FIAT/MARELLI 63305100
FIAT/MARELLI 63305120
FIAT/MARELLI 63305130
FIAT/MARELLI 63305400
FIAT/MARELLI 63305405
FIAT/MARELLI 63305425
FIAT/MARELLI 63305801
FIAT/MARELLI 63307100
FIAT/MARELLI 63307400
FIAT/MARELLI 63307405
FIAT/MARELLI 63307407
FIAT/MARELLI 63307425
FIAT/MARELLI 63307427
FIAT/MARELLI 63307460
FIAT/MARELLI 63307470
FIAT/MARELLI 63307801
FIAT/MARELLI 63307821
FIAT/MARELLI 63307824
FIAT/MARELLI 63307841
FIAT/MARELLI 63307851
FIAT/MARELLI 63320007
FIAT/MARELLI 63320017
FIAT/MARELLI 63320018
FIAT/MARELLI 63320031
FIAT/MARELLI 63320053
FIAT/MARELLI 633201002
FIAT/MARELLI 633201022
FIAT/MARELLI 633201024
FIAT/MARELLI 63320126
FIAT/MARELLI 63320128
FIAT/MARELLI 63320129
FIAT/MARELLI 63320141
FIAT/MARELLI 63321011
FIAT/MARELLI 63321061
FIAT/MARELLI 63321071
FIAT/MARELLI 63321072
FIAT/MARELLI 63321095
FIAT/MARELLI 63321103
FIAT/MARELLI 63321112
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAK4170
LUCAS LRA00190
LUCAS LRA00307
LUCAS LRA00456
LUCAS LRA00459
LUCAS LRA00597
LUCAS LRA00753
LUCAS LRA00831
LUCAS LRA190
LUCAS LRA307
LUCAS LRA456
LUCAS LRA459
LUCAS LRA597
LUCAS LRA753
LUCAS LRA831
VALEO 2541233
VALEO 433059
VALEO 436111
VALEO 436112
VALEO 514014
VALEO A13E023
Make Model Type Year Info
ALFA ROMEO 145 1.9 TD 1994 - 1999 1929cc, 4cyl, 90HP
ALFA ROMEO 146 1.9 TD 1994 - 1999 1929cc, 4cyl, 90HP
ALFA ROMEO 155 1.9 TD (167.A3) 1993 - 1997 1929cc, 4cyl, 90HP
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.8 TD 1986 - 1989 1779cc, 3cyl, 84HP
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.8 TD 1986 - 1990 1779cc, 3cyl, 73HP
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.8 TD (907A5) 1990 - 1994 1779cc, 3cyl, 84HP
ALFA ROMEO 6 2.5 TD 1981 - 1986 2494cc, 5cyl, 105HP
ALFA ROMEO 75 2.0 TD (162.BD -
ALFA ROMEO 75 2.4 TD 1989 - 1992 2393cc, 4cyl, 112HP
ALFA ROMEO 90 2.4 TD (162.B5) 1984 - 1987 2393cc, 4cyl, 110HP
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 1.9 D 1985 - 1989 1929cc, 4cyl, 69HP
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.4 D 1985 - 1986 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.4 TD 1986 - 1989 2445cc, 4cyl, 92HP
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.5 D 1986 - 1989 2499cc, 4cyl, 75HP
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 2.4 D 1978 - 1986 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 2.5 D 1986 - 1989 2499cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FERRARI 208/308 208 Turbo 1982 - 1989 1991cc, 8cyl, 220HP
FERRARI 400 i 4.8 1979 - 1985 4823cc, 12cyl, 315HP
FERRARI 412 i 4.9 1985 - 1988 4943cc, 12cyl, 340HP
FERRARI 512 4.9 1976 - 1981 4942cc, 12cyl, 340HP
FERRARI 512 4.9 1981 - 1984 4942cc, 12cyl, 322HP
FERRARI F40 3.0 1988 - 1992 2936cc, 8cyl, 478HP
FERRARI MONDIAL 8 1980 - 1983 2927cc, 8cyl, 214HP
FIAT 124 1200 1967 - 1973 1197cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT 124 1200 1973 - 1975 1197cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT 124 1200 (TA) 1966 - 1973 1197cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT 124 1400 1968 - 1972 1438cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FIAT 124 1500 1971 - 1975 1438cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT 124 1500 1973 - 1975 1438cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT 124 1600 1973 - 1975 1592cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT 124 1600 1973 - 1975 1577cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT 124 1600 1973 - 1976 1577cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT 124 1600 1973 - 1976 1577cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT 124 1600 (BC 1) 1970 - 1973 1608cc, 4cyl, 110HP
FIAT 124 1600 (BC 1) 1971 - 1973 1608cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT 124 1600 Sport 1972 - 1975 1592cc, 4cyl, 104HP
FIAT 124 1600 Sport 1972 - 1975 1592cc, 4cyl, 108HP
FIAT 124 1600 Sport (BS) 1969 - 1973 1608cc, 4cyl, 112HP
FIAT 124 1600 Sport (BS1) 1969 - 1973 1592cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT 124 1600 Sport (BS1) 1969 - 1974 1592cc, 4cyl, 108HP
FIAT 124 1600 Sport (CS) 1969 - 1974 1592cc, 4cyl, 104HP
FIAT 124 1800 Sport (CS1) 1972 - 1977 1756cc, 4cyl, 118HP
FIAT 124 1800 Sport (CS1) 1973 - 1975 1739cc, 4cyl, 112HP
FIAT 124 2000 1982 - 1985 1995cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT 125 1.6 (TA) 1967 - 1974 1608cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT 125 1.6 (TA) 1969 - 1973 1608cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT 126 700 1987 - 1996 704cc, 2cyl, 26HP
FIAT 131 1.3 Mirafiori 1974 - 1981 1297cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT 131 1.3 Mirafiori 1974 - 1982 1297cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT 131 1.3 Mirafiori (AF) 1975 - 1978 1297cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT 131 1.3 Mirafiori (AF) 1975 - 1982 1297cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT 131 1.3 Super Mirafiori 1978 - 1980 1297cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT 131 1.4 Mirafiori 1980 - 1984 1367cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FIAT 131 1.4 Mirafiori 1981 - 1984 1367cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FIAT 131 1.4 Super Mirafiori 1981 - 1983 1367cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT 131 1.6 1976 - 1984 1585cc, 4cyl, 85HP
FIAT 131 1.6 1980 - 1984 1585cc, 4cyl, 85HP
FIAT 131 1.6 1982 - 1985 1592cc, 4cyl, 97HP
FIAT 131 1.6 (S) 1974 - 1981 1585cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT 131 1.6 CL (AF1) 1975 - 1978 1585cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT 131 1.6 Super 1978 - 1984 1585cc, 4cyl, 97HP
FIAT 131 1.6 Super 1979 - 1981 1585cc, 4cyl, 97HP
FIAT 131 1.6 Super Mirafiori (A) 1979 - 1982 1585cc, 4cyl, 98HP
FIAT 131 2.0 Abarth Rally 1976 - 1980 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
FIAT 131 2.0 D 1978 - 1984 1995cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT 131 2.0 Racing 1978 - 1981 1995cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FIAT 131 2.0 Super 1981 - 1984 1995cc, 4cyl, 113HP
FIAT 131 2.5 D 1978 - 1984 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
FIAT 131 2.5 Super Diesel (AF) 1979 - 1984 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
FIAT 132 1.6 1972 - 1976 1592cc, 4cyl, 98HP
FIAT 132 1.6 1973 - 1980 1592cc, 4cyl, 98HP
FIAT 132 1.6 1976 - 1982 1585cc, 4cyl, 98HP
FIAT 132 1.6 1977 - 1981 1585cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT 132 1.6 1977 - 1982 1585cc, 4cyl, 88HP
FIAT 132 1.7 GLS (A1) 1974 - 1975 1756cc, 4cyl, 107HP
FIAT 132 1.7 GLS (A1) 1975 - 1977 1756cc, 4cyl, 112HP
FIAT 132 1.7 Special (A1) 1972 - 1974 1756cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT 132 2.0 1977 - 1981 1995cc, 4cyl, 112HP
FIAT 132 2.0 D 1978 - 1982 1995cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT 132 2.0 i.e. 1980 - 1982 1995cc, 4cyl, 122HP
FIAT 132 2.5 D 1978 - 1982 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
FIAT 242-SERIE 1.6 1975 - 1982 1585cc, 4cyl, 63HP
FIAT ARGENTA 1600 1981 - 1985 1585cc, 4cyl, 98HP
FIAT ARGENTA 1600 i.e 1981 - 1985 1585cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT ARGENTA 2000 1978 - 1985 1995cc, 4cyl, 113HP
FIAT ARGENTA 2000 Volumex 1984 - 1985 1995cc, 4cyl, 135HP
FIAT ARGENTA 2000 i.e. 1981 - 1986 1995cc, 4cyl, 122HP
FIAT ARGENTA 2500 Diesel 1981 - 1985 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
FIAT ARGENTA 2500 Turbodiesel 1983 - 1985 2445cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT CAMPAGNOLA 2.0 1974 - 1989 1995cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT CAMPAGNOLA 2.4 D 1974 - 1989 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
FIAT COUPE 2.0 16V 1993 - 1996 1995cc, 4cyl, 139HP
FIAT COUPE 2.0 16V 1996 - 2002 1975cc, 4cyl, 139HP
FIAT COUPE 2.0 16V 2001 - 2002 1975cc, 4cyl, 135HP
FIAT COUPE 2.0 16V Turbo 1993 - 1996 1995cc, 4cyl, 190HP
FIAT CROMA 1600 1985 - 1990 1585cc, 4cyl, 83HP
FIAT CROMA 1900 Turbo D i.d. 1992 - 1996 1929cc, 4cyl, 94HP
FIAT CROMA 1900 Turbo D i.d. (154.LL -
FIAT CROMA 2000 CHT 1991 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT CROMA 2000 CHT (154.AC) 1985 - 1989 1995cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT CROMA 2000 i.e. (154.AD) 1987 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT CROMA 2000 i.e. (154.AM -
FIAT CROMA 2000 i.e. (154.AM) 1986 - 1990 1995cc, 4cyl, 113HP
FIAT CROMA 2000 i.e. Turbo 1986 - 1988 1995cc, 4cyl, 151HP
FIAT CROMA 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM -
FIAT CROMA 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM) 1985 - 1990 1995cc, 4cyl, 155HP
FIAT CROMA 2500 D 1985 - 1989 2499cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT CROMA 2500 TD (154.LL -
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 D 1987 - 1990 1929cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 D 1988 - 1990 1929cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 D 1990 - 1994 1929cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 D 1994 - 2002 1929cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 D 1998 - 2002 1905cc, 4cyl, 68HP
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 TD 1989 - 1990 1929cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 TD 1989 - 1994 1929cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 TD 1990 - 1994 1929cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 TD 1994 - 2002 1929cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT DUCATO 1.9 TD 1998 - 2002 1905cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.4 D 1982 - 1985 2428cc, 4cyl, 72HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.4 D 1982 - 1990 2428cc, 4cyl, 72HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 1982 - 1990 2500cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 1986 - 1990 2500cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 1990 - 1994 2499cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 1990 - 1994 2500cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 1994 - 2002 2500cc, 4cyl, 84HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 4x4 1986 - 1987 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 4x4 1986 - 1990 2445cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 4x4 1987 - 1990 2500cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 4x4 1989 - 1990 2500cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 4x4 1990 - 1994 2500cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 D 4x4 1994 - 2002 2500cc, 4cyl, 84HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 1986 - 1990 2445cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 1987 - 1990 2445cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 1990 - 1994 2500cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 1994 - 1998 2499cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 1994 - 1998 2499cc, 4cyl, 116HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 4x4 1986 - 1990 2445cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 4x4 1986 - 1990 2499cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 4x4 1990 - 1994 2499cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 4x4 1990 - 1994 2500cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 4x4 1991 - 1994 2500cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 4x4 1994 - 1998 2499cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT DUCATO 2.5 TD 4x4 1994 - 1998 2499cc, 4cyl, 116HP
FIAT DUNA 1.7 DS 1987 - 1991 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT ELBA 1.7 D 1989 - 1996 1698cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1987 - 1990 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1988 - 1993 1697cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1988 - 1999 1697cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1988 - 1999 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 D 1993 - 1999 1697cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 TD 1996 - 2000 1697cc, 4cyl, 63HP
FIAT FIORINO 1.7 TD 1997 - 2001 1698cc, 4cyl, 63HP
FIAT FIORINO 60 1.7 D 1988 - 1996 1697cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT FIORINO 60 1.7 D 1988 - 2000 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT FIORINO 65 1.7 TD 1997 - 2001 1698cc, 4cyl, 63HP
FIAT PENNY 1.7 D 1986 - 1990 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT REGATA 100 1.6 (RF) 1984 - 1986 1585cc, 4cyl, 101HP
FIAT REGATA 100 Super 1.6 1983 - 1989 1585cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT REGATA 100 Super 1.6 1983 - 1990 1585cc, 4cyl, 101HP
FIAT REGATA 100 i.e. 1.6 1987 - 1990 1585cc, 4cyl, 101HP
FIAT REGATA 60 Diesel 1.7 1983 - 1986 1714cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT REGATA 60 Diesel 1.7 1984 - 1989 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT REGATA 60 Diesel 1.7 1985 - 1989 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT REGATA 65 Diesel 1.9 1984 - 1989 1929cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT REGATA 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9 1986 - 1989 1929cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT REGATA 85 1.6 1983 - 1990 1585cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT REGATA 90 i.e. 1.6 1987 - 1989 1595cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT STRADA 100 1.6 1983 - 1987 1585cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT STRADA 100 1.6 1985 - 1987 1585cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT STRADA 100 1.6 1985 - 1987 1585cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT STRADA 105 1.6 1983 - 1987 1585cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT STRADA 105 Sport 1.6 1981 - 1982 1585cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT STRADA 125 TC Abarth 2.0 1981 - 1982 1995cc, 4cyl, 125HP
FIAT STRADA 125 TC Abarth 2.0 1982 - 1987 1995cc, 4cyl, 125HP
FIAT STRADA 130 TC Abarth 2.0 1983 - 1987 1995cc, 4cyl, 130HP
FIAT STRADA 55 Diesel 1.7 1979 - 1982 1714cc, 4cyl, 55HP
FIAT STRADA 55 Diesel 1.7 1979 - 1982 1714cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT STRADA 60 Diesel 1.7 1982 - 1985 1714cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT STRADA 60 Diesel 1.7 1985 - 1987 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT STRADA 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9 1985 - 1987 1929cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT STRADA 90 1.6 i.e. 1985 - 1987 1585cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT TALENTO 1.9 D (290UAK -
FIAT TALENTO 1.9 D (290UEHK) 1989 - 1994 1929cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT TALENTO 1.9 D (290UK) 1989 - 1994 1929cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT TEMPRA 1.8 1994 - 1998 1756cc, 4cyl, 97HP
FIAT TEMPRA 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) 1990 - 1996 1756cc, 4cyl, 110HP
FIAT TEMPRA 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) 1992 - 1993 1756cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT TEMPRA 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) 1992 - 1996 1756cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT TEMPRA 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) 1993 - 1996 1756cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT TEMPRA 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) 1993 - 1996 1756cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT TEMPRA 1.8 i.e. (159.BY) 1994 - 1996 1756cc, 4cyl, 101HP
FIAT TEMPRA 1.9 D (159.AG) 1991 - 1996 1929cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT TEMPRA 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) 1990 - 1996 1995cc, 4cyl, 113HP
FIAT TEMPRA 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) 1991 - 1995 1995cc, 4cyl, 113HP
FIAT TEMPRA 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP) 1992 - 1995 1995cc, 4cyl, 113HP
FIAT TIPO 1.6 i.e. 1988 - 1991 1595cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT TIPO 1.7 D (160.AG) 1988 - 1994 1697cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT TIPO 1.7 D (160.AG) 1988 - 1995 1697cc, 4cyl, 61HP
FIAT TIPO 1.8 i.e. 1990 - 1993 1756cc, 4cyl, 110HP
FIAT TIPO 1.8 i.e. 1993 - 1995 1756cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT TIPO 1.8 i.e. (160.AY) 1990 - 1993 1756cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT TIPO 1.8 i.e.16V Sport 1989 - 1992 1756cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT TIPO 1.9 D 1991 - 1995 1929cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT TIPO 1.9 TD (160.AW) 1992 - 1993 1929cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT TIPO 1.9 TD (160.EL -
FIAT TIPO 2.0 1990 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 116HP
FIAT TIPO 2.0 1993 - 1995 1995cc, 4cyl, 141HP
FIAT TIPO 2.0 16V (160.AV) 1991 - 1995 1995cc, 4cyl, 146HP
FIAT TIPO 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ) 1990 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 109HP
FIAT TIPO 2.0 i.e. (160.AT -
FIAT TIPO 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF) 1993 - 1995 1995cc, 4cyl, 139HP
FIAT UNO 1.7 D 1988 - 1992 1697cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT UNO 1.7 D 1994 - 2000 1697cc, 4cyl, 58HP
FIAT UNO 1.9 D 1989 - 1994 1929cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT UNO 60 Diesel 1.7 1986 - 1989 1698cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT UNO 60 Diesel 1.7 1989 - 1993 1698cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT UNO 70 TD 1.4 1986 - 1990 1367cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FSO 125P 1.3 1967 - 1992 1295cc, 4cyl, 64HP
FSO 125P 1.3 1300 1967 - 1992 1295cc, 4cyl, 64HP
FSO 125P 1.5 1967 - 1992 1481cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FSO 125P 1.5 1500 1967 - 1992 1481cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FSO POLONEZ 1.3 1978 - 1980 1295cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FSO POLONEZ 1.5 1977 - 1988 1481cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FSO POLONEZ 1.5 1978 - 1988 1481cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FSO POLONEZ 1.5 1988 - 1992 1481cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FSO POLONEZ 1.5 Turbo 1978 - 1991 1481cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FSO POLONEZ 1.5 i 1988 - 1992 1481cc, 4cyl, 75HP
INNOCENTI ELBA 1.7 D (146DI -
IVECO DAILY 35-12 (13114131 -
LANCIA BETA 1300 (828BC3) 1981 - 1984 1367cc, 4cyl, 84HP
LANCIA BETA 1300 (828CB3) 1976 - 1982 1297cc, 4cyl, 83HP
LANCIA BETA 1400 (828AB2) 1973 - 1976 1438cc, 4cyl, 90HP
LANCIA BETA 1600 (828BC0) 1976 - 1984 1585cc, 4cyl, 101HP
LANCIA BETA 1600 (828BS0) 1976 - 1982 1585cc, 4cyl, 100HP
LANCIA BETA 1600 (828CB0 -
LANCIA BETA 1800 (828AB1) 1973 - 1976 1756cc, 4cyl, 110HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 1976 - 1978 1995cc, 4cyl, 120HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 1976 - 1984 1995cc, 4cyl, 120HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 1979 - 1984 1995cc, 4cyl, 116HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 1981 - 1984 1991cc, 4cyl, 116HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 (828BS1) 1976 - 1979 1995cc, 4cyl, 120HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 (828BS1) 1979 - 1986 1995cc, 4cyl, 116HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 (828CB1) 1976 - 1978 1995cc, 4cyl, 120HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 (828CB1) 1978 - 1982 1995cc, 4cyl, 115HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 VX 1983 - 1984 1995cc, 4cyl, 135HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 Volumex 1983 - 1984 1995cc, 4cyl, 135HP
LANCIA BETA 2000 i.e. 1981 - 1984 1995cc, 4cyl, 122HP
LANCIA DEDRA 1.8 i.e. (835AC -
LANCIA DEDRA 1.8 i.e. (835AT) 1993 - 1999 1756cc, 4cyl, 90HP
LANCIA DEDRA 1.8 i.e. (835BD -
LANCIA DEDRA 1.8 i.e. (835FA) 1994 - 1999 1756cc, 4cyl, 101HP
LANCIA DEDRA 1.9 TDS (835EE -
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0 16V (835ED) 1994 - 1999 1995cc, 4cyl, 139HP
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0 HF Integrale (835AP) 1990 - 1994 1995cc, 4cyl, 169HP
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0 Integrale (835ED) 1994 - 1999 1995cc, 4cyl, 139HP
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0 Turbo (835AQ) 1990 - 1994 1995cc, 4cyl, 177HP
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0 i.e. (835AI) 1989 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 117HP
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0 i.e. (835AL) 1989 - 1999 1995cc, 4cyl, 113HP
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR) 1991 - 1999 1995cc, 4cyl, 162HP
LANCIA DEDRA 2.0 i.e. Turbo Integrale (835AO) 1990 - 1994 1995cc, 4cyl, 165HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.3 1983 - 1992 1301cc, 4cyl, 79HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.3 (831AB.011) 1979 - 1992 1301cc, 4cyl, 75HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.5 (831AB.025) 1979 - 1992 1498cc, 4cyl, 86HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.6 GT 1982 - 1986 1585cc, 4cyl, 105HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.6 HF Turbo 1983 - 1986 1585cc, 4cyl, 131HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.6 HF Turbo 1986 - 1993 1585cc, 4cyl, 166HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.8 1996 - 1999 1747cc, 4cyl, 90HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.8 2009 - 1742cc, 4cyl, 200HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.8 i.e. (836AE) 1993 - 1999 1756cc, 4cyl, 103HP
LANCIA DELTA 1.8 i.e. (836AG -
LANCIA DELTA 1.9 TD (836AM -
LANCIA DELTA 2.0 16V (836AA -
LANCIA DELTA 2.0 16V HF Evo Integrale (831AB.027) 1993 - 1994 1995cc, 4cyl, 211HP
LANCIA DELTA 2.0 16V Turbo (836AB) 1993 - 1999 1995cc, 4cyl, 186HP
LANCIA DELTA 2.0 16V Turbo (836AS) 1996 - 1999 1995cc, 4cyl, 193HP
LANCIA DELTA 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024S -
LANCIA PRISMA 1.6 1983 - 1986 1585cc, 4cyl, 105HP
LANCIA PRISMA 1.6 1986 - 1992 1585cc, 4cyl, 99HP
LANCIA PRISMA 1.9 Diesel 1983 - 1992 1911cc, 4cyl, 65HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 16V (834FA) 1992 - 1993 1995cc, 4cyl, 152HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 16V (834FA) 1992 - 1994 1995cc, 4cyl, 152HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 16V Turbo (834AC) 1988 - 1990 1995cc, 4cyl, 181HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 16V Turbo (834GC -
LANCIA THEMA 2000 Turbo 1989 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 150HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 Turbo 16V (834GC -
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e (834AB) 1988 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 117HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. 1986 - 1988 1995cc, 4cyl, 113HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. (834B) 1984 - 1988 1995cc, 4cyl, 120HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. (834BV) 1987 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 115HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA) 1988 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 147HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA) 1989 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 147HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. 16V (834AI) 1989 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 141HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AC) 1988 - 1990 1995cc, 4cyl, 181HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL) 1989 - 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 177HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL) 1989 - 1993 1995cc, 4cyl, 177HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e. Turbo (834C) 1984 - 1987 1995cc, 4cyl, 166HP
LANCIA THEMA 2000 i.e.Turbo (834CV) 1986 - 1990 1995cc, 4cyl, 150HP
LANCIA THEMA 2500 Turbo D (834D) 1984 - 1988 2445cc, 4cyl, 101HP
LANCIA TREVI 1600 (828DB03) 1980 - 1987 1585cc, 4cyl, 100HP
LANCIA TREVI 2000 Volumex (828DB17) 1983 - 1985 1995cc, 4cyl, 135HP
LANCIA TREVI 2000 i.e. 1980 - 1987 1995cc, 4cyl, 122HP
PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA 2000 1982 - 1985 1995cc, 4cyl, 105HP
PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA 2000 1984 - 1985 1995cc, 4cyl, 103HP
PININFARINA SPIDEREUROPA 2000 Volumex 1983 - 1985 1995cc, 4cyl, 135HP
SAAB 600 1.5 1980 - 1986 1498cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SEAT 124 1430 Especial 1970 - 1976 1592cc, 4cyl, 95HP
SEAT 124 2.0 1979 - 1980 1995cc, 4cyl, 116HP
SEAT 131 1.5 1982 - 1985 1438cc, 4cyl, 75HP
SEAT 131 1.6 1976 - 1984 1585cc, 4cyl, 85HP
SEAT 131 1.6 1980 - 1984 1585cc, 4cyl, 85HP
SEAT 131 1.6 1982 - 1985 1592cc, 4cyl, 97HP
SEAT 131 2.4 Diesel 1978 - 1986 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
SEAT 132 1.6 1972 - 1976 1592cc, 4cyl, 98HP
SEAT 132 1.6 1973 - 1980 1592cc, 4cyl, 98HP
SEAT 132 1.6 1976 - 1982 1585cc, 4cyl, 98HP
SEAT 132 1.6 1977 - 1981 1585cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEAT 132 1.6 1977 - 1982 1585cc, 4cyl, 88HP
SEAT 132 1.8 1973 - 1980 1756cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEAT 132 1.9 1979 - 1982 1920cc, 4cyl, 109HP
SEAT IBIZA 1.7 D 1984 - 1993 1714cc, 4cyl, 54HP
SEAT IBIZA 1.7 D 1990 - 1993 1714cc, 4cyl, 57HP
SEAT MALAGA 1.7 D 1985 - 1993 1714cc, 4cyl, 54HP
SEAT MALAGA 1.7 D 1990 - 1993 1714cc, 4cyl, 57HP
SEAT MARBELLA 0.9 1987 - 1993 903cc, 4cyl, 40HP
SEAT MARBELLA 0.9 1997 - 1998 899cc, 4cyl, 44HP
SEAT MARBELLA 0.9 CAT 1987 - 1993 903cc, 4cyl, 40HP
SEAT MARBELLA 0.9 CAT 1990 - 1996 903cc, 4cyl, 40HP
SEAT MARBELLA 0.9 CAT 1996 - 1998 899cc, 4cyl, 41HP
SEAT RITMO 1.2 1978 - 1983 1197cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SEAT RITMO 1.7 D 1979 - 1983 1714cc, 4cyl, 56HP
SEAT RONDA 1.2 1983 - 1985 1193cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SEAT RONDA 1.2 1984 - 1986 1193cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SEAT RONDA 1.4 1982 - 1988 1438cc, 4cyl, 73HP
SEAT RONDA 1.7 Diesel 1982 - 1986 1714cc, 4cyl, 54HP
SEAT RONDA 1.7 Diesel 1982 - 1986 1714cc, 4cyl, 56HP