BHD3921
BRUSH HOLDER


HUDD
637
NEWC
1
PRES
5

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.03kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1CAV Brush Box
Note 2AC5/203
Note 3For Brushes use
Note 4ABR 5101
Note 53 Lucar Terminals
OEM OEM Reference BOM
CAV 6220303
CAV 6220477
CAV 6220477A
CAV 6220477B
OEM OEM Reference
CAV 1260020
CAV 12600292
CAV 1260030
CAV 1260190
CAV 1260200
CAV 1260287
CAV 1260A020
CAV 1260A030
CAV 1260A051
CAV 1260A060
CAV 1260A070
CAV 1260A110
CAV 1260A160
CAV 1260A190
CAV 1260A200
CAV 1260A220
CAV 1260A280
CAV 1260A287
CAV 1260A288
CAV 1260A289
CAV 1260B020
CAV 1260B030
CAV 1260B051
CAV 1260B060
CAV 1260B070
CAV 1260B190
CAV 1260B200
CAV 1260B202
CAV 1260B220
CAV 1260B280
CAV 1260B287
CAV 1260B288
CAV 1260B289
CAV 1260B292
CAV 1260B294
CAV 1260B296
CAV 1260B298
CAV 1260B301
CAV 1260B303
CAV 1260B305
CAV 1260B307
CAV 1263020
CAV 1263030
CAV 1263040
CAV 1263190
CAV 1263200
CAV 1263210
CAV 1263297
CAV 1263308
CAV 1263311
CAV 1263317
CAV 1263319
CAV 1263321
CAV 1263335
CAV 1263337
CAV 1263339
CAV 1263357
CAV 1263363
CAV 1263A020
CAV 1263A030
CAV 1263A040
CAV 1263A051
CAV 1263A060
CAV 1263A070
CAV 1263A090
CAV 1263A170
CAV 1263A180
CAV 1263A190
CAV 1263A200
CAV 1263A210
CAV 1263A260
CAV 1263A290
CAV 1263A292
CAV 1263A293
CAV 1263A295
CAV 1263A297
CAV 1263A299
CAV 1263A300
CAV 1263A301
CAV 1263A302
CAV 1263A303
CAV 1263A304
CAV 1263A305
CAV 1263A306
CAV 1263A307
CAV 1263A308
CAV 1263A309
CAV 1263A310
CAV 1263B020
CAV 1263B030
CAV 1263B040
CAV 1263B051
CAV 1263B060
CAV 1263B070
CAV 1263B090
CAV 1263B170
CAV 1263B180
CAV 1263B190
CAV 1263B200
CAV 1263B210
CAV 1263B260
CAV 1263B270
CAV 1263B280
CAV 1263B292
CAV 1263B293
CAV 1263B295
CAV 1263B297
CAV 1263B300
CAV 1263B301
CAV 1263B302
CAV 1263B303
CAV 1263B304
CAV 1263B305
CAV 1263B306
CAV 1263B307
CAV 1263B308
CAV 1263B309
CAV 1263B310
CAV 1263B311
CAV 1263B312
CAV 1263B313
CAV 1263B315
CAV 1263B317
CAV 1263B319
CAV 1263B321
CAV 1263B323
CAV 1263B325
CAV 1263B327
CAV 1263B329
CAV 1263B331
CAV 1263B333
CAV 1263B335
CAV 1263B337
CAV 1263B339
CAV 1263B341
CAV 1263B345
CAV 1263B347
CAV 1263B349
CAV 1263B351
CAV 1263B353
CAV 1263B355
CAV 1263B357
CAV 1263B359
CAV 1263B361
CAV 1263B363
CAV 1263B365
CAV 1263B367
CAV 1263B369
CAV 1263B371
CAV 1263B373
CAV 1263B375
CAV 1263B377
CAV 1263B379
CAV 1263C305
CAV 1263C306
CAV 1263C307
CAV 1263C312
CAV 1263C313
CAV 1263C315
CAV 1263C317
CAV 1263C319
CAV 1263C321
CAV 1263C323
CAV 1263C325
CAV 1263C327
CAV 1263C329
CAV 1263C333
CAV 1263C335
CAV 1263C337
CAV 1263C341
CAV 1263C345
CAV 1263C347
CAV 1263C351
CAV 1263C363
CAV 1263C377
CAV 1263C379
CAV 1263C383
CAV 1263C385
CAV 1265A060
CAV 1265A088
CAV 1265B060
CAV 1265B088
CAV 1265B090
CAV 1266010
CAV 1266020
CAV 1266030
CAV 1266040
CAV 1266410
CAV 1266420
CAV 1266430
CAV 1266440
CAV 1266450
CAV 1266460
CAV 1266470
CAV 1266480
CAV 1266490
CAV 1266500
CAV 1266510
CAV 1266520
CAV 1266530
CAV 1266540
CAV 1266550
CAV 1266560
CAV 1266570
CAV 1266580
CAV 1266590
CAV 1266600
CAV 1266610
CAV 1266620
CAV 1266630
CAV 1266640
CAV 1266650
CAV 1266660
CAV 1266670
CAV 1266680
CAV 1266690
CAV 1266700
CAV 1266710
CAV 1266720
CAV 1266730
CAV 1266740
CAV 1266760
CAV 1266A010
CAV 1266A030
CAV 1266A040
CAV 1266A060
CAV 1266A450
CAV 1266A470
CAV 1266A490
CAV 1266A500
CAV 1266A510
CAV 1266A520
CAV 1266A530
CAV 1266A540
CAV 1266A560
CAV 1266A570
CAV 1266A580
CAV 1266A590
CAV 1266A600
CAV 1266A610
CAV 1266A620
CAV 1266A640
CAV 1266A650
CAV 1266A660
CAV 1266A670
CAV 1266A680
CAV 1266A690
CAV 1266A700
CAV 1266A710
CAV 1266A720
CAV 1266A730
CAV 1266A740
CAV 1266A770
CAV 1266A780
CAV 1266A790
CAV 1267010
CAV 1267020
CAV 1267030
CAV 1267040
CAV 1267050
CAV 1267410
CAV 1267420
CAV 1267430
CAV 1267440
CAV 1267450
CAV 1268010
CAV 1268020
CAV 1268020M
CAV 1268030
CAV 1268040
CAV 1268050
CAV 1268060
CAV 1268070M
CAV 1268080
CAV 1268090
CAV 1268100
CAV 1268100M
CAV 1268110M
CAV 1268120
CAV 1268410
CAV 1268420
CAV 1268430
CAV 1268450
CAV 1268460
CAV 1268460M
CAV 1268470
CAV 1268480
CAV 1268490
CAV 1268490M
CAV 1268500
CAV 1268500M
CAV 1268510
CAV 1268520
CAV 1268530
CAV 1268530M
CAV 1268540
CAV 1268540M
CAV 1268550
CAV 1268560
CAV 1268570
CAV 1268580
CAV 1268590
CAV 1268600
CAV 1268600M
CAV 1268610
CAV 1268620
CAV 1268630
CAV 1268630M
CAV 1268640
CAV 1268650
CAV 1268650M
CAV 1268660
CAV 1268670
CAV 1268690
CAV 1269500
CAV 1269510
CAV 1269520
CAV 1269530M
CAV 1269540
CAV 1269550
CAV 1269560
CAV 1269570M
CAV 1269580M
CAV 1269700M
CAV 1269710
CAV 1269720
CAV 1269730M
CAV 1269740
CAV 1269750
CAV 1269760
CAV 1269770
CAV 1269780M
CAV 1269790M
CAV 1269800
CAV 1269810M
CAV 1269820
CAV 1269830
CAV 1269840M
CAV 1269850
CAV 1269860M
CAV 1269870
CAV 1269880M
CAV 1269890
CAV 1269900M
CAV 1276500
CAV 1277010
CAV 1277011
CAV 1277020
CAV 1277021
CAV 1277030
CAV 1277031
CAV 1277040
CAV 1277050
CAV 1277300
CAV 1277310
CAV 1277320
CAV 1277330
CAV 1277340
CAV 1277350
CAV 1277360
CAV 1277370
CAV 1277380
CAV 1277390
CAV 1277400
CAV 1277410
CAV 1284001
CAV 1284002
CAV 1284003
CAV 1284004
CAV 1284005
CAV 1284006
CAV 1284007
CAV 1284008
CAV 1284009
CAV 1284010
CAV 1284055
CAV 1284101
CAV 1284102
CAV 1284104
CAV 1284105
CAV 1284106
CAV 1284109
CAV 1284110
CAV 1284150
CAV 1285454
CAV 1285455
CAV 1285504
CAV 1285505
CAV 1285509
CAV 1285513
CAV 1285515
CAV 1285517
CAV 1285519
CAV 1285521
CAV 1285523
CAV 1285525
CAV 1285527
CAV 1285600
CAV 1285602
CAV 1285604
CAV 1285606
CAV 1285608
CAV 1285610
CAV 1285612
CAV 2996900
CAV 2997100
CAV AC203060241
CAV AC2030602410
CAV AC2030602411
CAV AC203060242
CAV AC203060243
CAV AC203060244
CAV AC203060245
CAV AC203060246
CAV AC203060247
CAV AC203060248
CAV AC203070245
CAV AC203080241
CAV AC2030802410
CAV AC203080242
CAV AC203080244
CAV AC203080245
CAV AC203080246
CAV AC203080249
CAV AC203140241
CAV AC203R070600
CAV AC203R100244
CAV AC203R100245
CAV AC203R1152411
CAV AC203R1152412
CAV AC203R1152417
CAV AC203R1152419
CAV AC203R1152421
CAV AC203R1152422
CAV AC203R1152423
CAV AC203R1152425
CAV AC203R120244
CAV AC203R120245
CAV AC203R120249
CAV AC203R1702420
CAV AC203R1802413
CAV AC203R1802414
CAV AC203R1802415
CAV AC203R1802416
CAV AC203R1802418
CAV AC203R1802424
CAV AC5A1211
CAV AC5A1216M
CAV AC5A1219
CAV AC5A122
CAV AC5A1220
CAV AC5A1222
CAV AC5A1228M
CAV AC5A123
CAV AC5A1237
CAV AC5A1238
CAV AC5A1239
CAV AC5A125M
CAV AC5A126M
CAV AC5A127M
CAV AC5A2417M
CAV AC5A2418M
CAV AC5A2419
CAV AC5A242
CAV AC5A2420
CAV AC5A2421
CAV AC5A2426
CAV AC5A2429M
CAV AC5A243
CAV AC5A2430M
CAV AC5A2431M
CAV AC5A2433M
CAV AC5A2434
CAV AC5A2435B
CAV AC5A2435D
CAV AC5A244
CAV AC5A2440
CAV AC5A2441
CAV AC5A2442
CAV AC5A2443
CAV AC5A2444M
CAV AC5A2445
CAV AC5A2446
CAV AC5A2447
CAV AC5A2448
CAV AC5A2449
CAV AC5A245M
CAV AC5A246M
CAV AC5A247M
CAV AC5A249M
CAV AC5A3233M
CAV AC5A326M
CAV AC5B1219
CAV AC5B122
CAV AC5B1220
CAV AC5B1221
CAV AC5B1222
CAV AC5B1228M
CAV AC5B123
CAV AC5B1237
CAV AC5B1238
CAV AC5B1239
CAV AC5B1253
CAV AC5B1255M
CAV AC5B125M
CAV AC5B126M
CAV AC5B127M
CAV AC5B1281
CAV AC5B1286
CAV AC5B1288M
CAV AC5B1289
CAV AC5B1290
CAV AC5B1291M
CAV AC5B2417M
CAV AC5B2418M
CAV AC5B2419
CAV AC5B242
CAV AC5B2420
CAV AC5B2421
CAV AC5B2426
CAV AC5B2427
CAV AC5B2428M
CAV AC5B243
CAV AC5B2430M
CAV AC5B2431M
CAV AC5B2433M
CAV AC5B2434
CAV AC5B2435D
CAV AC5B244
CAV AC5B2440
CAV AC5B2441
CAV AC5B2442
CAV AC5B2443
CAV AC5B2444M
CAV AC5B2445
CAV AC5B2446
CAV AC5B2447
CAV AC5B2448
CAV AC5B2449
CAV AC5B2450
CAV AC5B2451
CAV AC5B2452
CAV AC5B2454
CAV AC5B2456
CAV AC5B2457
CAV AC5B2458
CAV AC5B2459M
CAV AC5B245M
CAV AC5B2460M
CAV AC5B2461M
CAV AC5B2462M
CAV AC5B2463M
CAV AC5B2464M
CAV AC5B2465
CAV AC5B2466
CAV AC5B2467
CAV AC5B2468
CAV AC5B246M
CAV AC5B2470M
CAV AC5B2471M
CAV AC5B2472M
CAV AC5B2473M
CAV AC5B2474
CAV AC5B2475
CAV AC5B2476
CAV AC5B2477
CAV AC5B2478
CAV AC5B2479
CAV AC5B247M
CAV AC5B2482M
CAV AC5B2483
CAV AC5B2484
CAV AC5B2485
CAV AC5B2486
CAV AC5B2487M
CAV AC5B2492M
CAV AC5B2493
CAV AC5B249M
CAV AC5B3233M
CAV AC5B326M
CAV AC5B3280M
CAV AC5C1253
CAV AC5C2444M
CAV AC5C2445
CAV AC5C2446
CAV AC5C2451
CAV AC5C2452
CAV AC5C2454
CAV AC5C2456
CAV AC5C2457
CAV AC5C2458
CAV AC5C2459M
CAV AC5C2460M
CAV AC5C2461M
CAV AC5C2462M
CAV AC5C2464M
CAV AC5C2465
CAV AC5C2466
CAV AC5C2468
CAV AC5C2470M
CAV AC5C2471M
CAV AC5C2473M
CAV AC5C2479
CAV AC5C2492M
CAV AC5C2493
CAV AC5C2495M
CAV AC5C2498M