BKT40020
Bosch DE Bracket


HUDD
3

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.62kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
DescriptionDE Bracket
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1125825036
CASE 79074704
FIAT 42491782
IVECO 79074704
KHD 42491782
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 42491782
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120469010
BOSCH 0120469022
BOSCH 0120469023
BOSCH 0120469026
BOSCH 0120469027
BOSCH 0120469031
BOSCH 0120469037
BOSCH 0120469549
BOSCH 0120469634
BOSCH 0120469673
BOSCH 0120469679
BOSCH 0120469849
BOSCH 0120469890
BOSCH 0120469978
BOSCH 0120469999