BKT4004
BRACKET


HUDD
64

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.42kg

Intrastat8511900090

Property Value
DescriptionACR D/E Bracket
Note 1H/D Version fits
Note 2Bearing BRG6302
Note 4Threaded hole on left
OEM OEM Reference BOM
LANDROVER JS487
LUCAS 54200544
LUCAS 54201095
LUCAS 54201097
LUCAS 54203643
LUCAS 54203768
LUCAS 54203773
LUCAS 54219416
LUCAS 54219542
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
LUCAS 23685 ALT16001
LUCAS 23685A/D
LUCAS 23711 ALT16001
LUCAS 23715 ALT16001
LUCAS 23729 ALT16002
LUCAS 23737 ALT16003
LUCAS 23741
LUCAS 23741A/B
LUCAS 23743 ALT16001
LUCAS 23758
LUCAS 23766 ALT16003
LUCAS 23797 ALT16001
LUCAS 23797A/D
LUCAS 23800 ALT16002
LUCAS 23800A/D
LUCAS 23802 ALT16001
LUCAS 23802A/B
LUCAS 23807
LUCAS 23807A/B
LUCAS 23814 ALT16037
LUCAS 23814A/E
LUCAS 23844 ALT16001
LUCAS 23844A/B
LUCAS 23845
LUCAS 23845A/B
LUCAS 23847 ALT16001
LUCAS 23847A
LUCAS 23851 ALT16001
LUCAS 23914 ALT16001
LUCAS 23914A
LUCAS 24037 ALT16012
LUCAS 24037A/B
LUCAS 24037B