BOS0272220855
Bosch OE Regulator


HUDD
2

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.128kg

Intrastat85119000

OEM OEM Reference BOM
AUDI 03G903803B
BOSCH 0272220805
BOSCH 0272220825
BOSCH 0272220855
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 03L903803B
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0125811004
BOSCH 0125811008
BOSCH 0125811026
BOSCH 0125811027
BOSCH 0125811028
BOSCH 0125811033
BOSCH 0125811035
BOSCH 0125811073
BOSCH 0125811074
BOSCH 0125811088