BOS1004112902
Bosch Field Coil


HUDD
1

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.465kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12v
Note 10.85,0.95 kw
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1004112902
CITROEN 582085
CITROEN 95589941
PEUGEOT 582085
PEUGEOT 95589941
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001208501
BOSCH 0001208507
BOSCH 0001208508
BOSCH 0001208510
BOSCH 0001208513
BOSCH 0001208514
BOSCH 0001208516
BOSCH 0001208518
BOSCH 0001208519
BOSCH 0001208520
BOSCH 0001208521
BOSCH 9000333104
BOSCH 9000333109
BOSCH 9000333121