BOS1005853385
Bosch CE Bracket


HUDD
1

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.328kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
DescriptionOE CE Bracket
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ALFA ROMEO 10555050300011
BMW 12411268371
BOSCH 1005853381
BOSCH 1005853385
BOSCH 1005853388
CITROEN 5447946
CITROEN 582564
CITROEN 583718
FIAT 82305281
FIAT 82305285
FIAT 9925780
FORD 1510192
FORD 71BB11049AB
IVECO 9925780
KHD 01320392
KHD 1320392
LANCIA 82305281
LANCIA 82305285
LANCIA 9925780
OPEL 1203291
OPEL 90019434
PEUGEOT 5447946
PEUGEOT 582564
PEUGEOT 583718
RENAULT 5000243313
SAVIEM 5000243313
SEAT 0009925780
SEAT NG85338529
TALBOT 9405837188
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 059911211A
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0001310009
BOSCH 0001310018
BOSCH 0001311024
BOSCH 0001311030 STR50072
BOSCH 0001311031 STR50072
BOSCH 0001311034
BOSCH 0001311042 STR50123
BOSCH 0001311047 STR56033
BOSCH 0001311050 STR50247
BOSCH 0001311051 STR50536
BOSCH 0001311052
BOSCH 0001311054 STR22091
BOSCH 0001311055
BOSCH 0001311056 STR50246
BOSCH 0001311100 STR50123
BOSCH 0001311101
BOSCH 0001311103 STR50050
BOSCH 0001311105
BOSCH 0001311107
BOSCH 0001311108
BOSCH 0001311109
BOSCH 0001311112 STR50072
BOSCH 0001311113 STR50091
BOSCH 0001311114 STR72006
BOSCH 0001311115 STR50005
BOSCH 0001311118 STR50350
BOSCH 0001311120
BOSCH 0001311121
BOSCH 0001311122 STR50226
BOSCH 0001311123 STR50351
BOSCH 0001311124 STR50320
BOSCH 0001311125 STR50071
BOSCH 0001311126
BOSCH 0001311127 STR50050
BOSCH 0001311128 STR56002
BOSCH 0001311130 STR50351
BOSCH 0001311131 STR50116
BOSCH 0001311132
BOSCH 0001311133 STR50351
BOSCH 0001311134 STR50449
BOSCH 0001311135 STR50449
BOSCH 0001311136 STR50226
BOSCH 0001311137
BOSCH 0001311138 STR50238
BOSCH 0001311139 STR50217
BOSCH 0001311140
BOSCH 0001311141
BOSCH 0001311142
BOSCH 0001311143
BOSCH 0001311146 STR72006
BOSCH 0001311147 STR72006
BOSCH 0001311149 STR50091
BOSCH 0001311150 STR50123
BOSCH 0001311151 STR50071
BOSCH 0001311152
BOSCH 0001312100 STR50152
BOSCH 0001312101 STR50539
BOSCH 0001312103 STR50539
BOSCH 0001312104 STR50058
BOSCH 0001312105 STR50058
BOSCH 0001312106
BOSCH 0001312107
BOSCH 0001312110 STR50152
BOSCH 0001313007 STR50127
BOSCH 0001314001 STR22070
BOSCH 0001314002 STR50127
BOSCH 0001314003 BOS0001109047
BOSCH 0001314004
BOSCH 0001314006 BOS0001110004
BOSCH 0001314008
BOSCH 0001314009
BOSCH 0001314010 STR50066
BOSCH 0001314011 STR50170
BOSCH 0001314012 STR50089
BOSCH 0001314013
BOSCH 0001314014 STR50065
BOSCH 0001314015 STR50065
BOSCH 0001314016 STR50246
BOSCH 0001314017 STR22065
BOSCH 0001314018 STR50127
BOSCH 0001314022 STR54050
BOSCH 0001314024
BOSCH 0001314025 STR50468
BOSCH 0001314026 STR52036
BOSCH 0001314030
BOSCH 0001314031 STR50248
BOSCH 0001314032
BOSCH 0001314033
BOSCH 0001314034
BOSCH 0001314035 STR50374
BOSCH 0001314037 STR50433
BOSCH 0001314038 STR50433
BOSCH 0001314039
BOSCH 0001314040 STR50336
BOSCH 0001314041
BOSCH 0001314042
BOSCH 0001314043 STR50468
BOSCH 0001314044 STR50462
BOSCH 0001314045 STR50040
BOSCH 0001314046 STR50334
BOSCH 0001314047 STR22100
BOSCH 0001314048
BOSCH 0001314049
BOSCH 0001315002 STR50692
BOSCH 0001315004 STR50248
BOSCH 0001315005
BOSCH 0001316001 BOS0001316001
BOSCH 0001316002 BOS0001316001
BOSCH 0001316003 STR50535
BOSCH 0001316004
BOSCH 0001316005
BOSCH 0001316006 BOS0001111008
BOSCH 0001316007 STR50474
BOSCH 0001316008
BOSCH 0001316009
BOSCH 0001316010 MAHMS244
BOSCH 0001316011
BOSCH 0001316012
BOSCH 0001316013 BOS0001316013