BOS1007010004
Bosch Repair Kit


BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.068kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Bosch Repair Kit
Note 2OE
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ALFA ROMEO 11900050300307
BMW 12411268366
BMW 12411722777
BMW 12411722799
BOSCH 1007010004
CITROEN 581910
CITROEN 581918
CITROEN 95572912
FIAT 82327409
FIAT 9932924
FIAT 9950160
IVECO 9950160
KHD 20167106
LANCIA 82327409
LANCIA 9932924
LANCIA 9950160
MERCEDES-BENZ 0005865515
MERCEDES-BENZ A0005865515
PEUGEOT 581910
PEUGEOT 581918
PEUGEOT 95572912
RENAULT 7701201343
SEAT 0009932924
TALBOT 0017573500
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 046911220
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0001204102 STR50504
BOSCH 0001204103 STR50504
BOSCH 0001207003
BOSCH 0001207009
BOSCH 0001207015
BOSCH 0001208007
BOSCH 0001208017
BOSCH 0001208018
BOSCH 0001208100 STR50469
BOSCH 0001208101 STR50469
BOSCH 0001208200 STR50127
BOSCH 0001208201 STR50127
BOSCH 0001208203 STR54043
BOSCH 0001208205 STR54043
BOSCH 0001208206 STR50126
BOSCH 0001208208 STR50127
BOSCH 0001208209 STR54027
BOSCH 0001208210
BOSCH 0001208213 STR54015
BOSCH 0001208214 STR54043
BOSCH 0001208216 STR50127
BOSCH 0001208217 STR50127
BOSCH 0001208218 STRL021
BOSCH 0001208219 STR50091
BOSCH 0001208223 MAHMS179
BOSCH 0001208224 STR50086
BOSCH 0001208225 STR50086
BOSCH 0001208227 STR54027
BOSCH 0001208232 STR50077
BOSCH 0001208233 STR52017
BOSCH 0001208403
BOSCH 0001208404
BOSCH 0001208405 STR50320
BOSCH 0001208406 STR54043
BOSCH 0001208407 STR50269
BOSCH 0001208408 STR52038
BOSCH 0001208411 STR50007
BOSCH 0001208412
BOSCH 0001208413 STR50269
BOSCH 0001208415
BOSCH 0001208416 STR50007
BOSCH 0001208417 STR50007
BOSCH 0001208418 STR50007
BOSCH 0001208419 STR50007
BOSCH 0001208420
BOSCH 0001208421
BOSCH 0001208422 STR52035
BOSCH 0001208423 STR50077
BOSCH 0001208425 STR50039
BOSCH 0001208426 STR50039
BOSCH 0001208427
BOSCH 0001208428 STR50039
BOSCH 0001208429 STR50039
BOSCH 0001211016
BOSCH 0001211017 STR50469
BOSCH 0001211207 STR50115
BOSCH 0001211208 STR50091
BOSCH 0001211210 STR50085
BOSCH 0001211215 STR52017
BOSCH 0001211218 STR50085
BOSCH 0001211219 STR50085
BOSCH 0001211221 STR50016
BOSCH 0001211222 STR50016
BOSCH 0001211223 STR56015
BOSCH 0001211224 STR56015
BOSCH 0001211225 BOS0001211225
BOSCH 0001211227 STR50073
BOSCH 0001211229 STR50126
BOSCH 0001211233 STR50046
BOSCH 0001211234 STR50046
BOSCH 0001211235 STR50046
BOSCH 0001211236 STR50046
BOSCH 0001211239 STR56036
BOSCH 0001211241 STR60404
BOSCH 0001211242 STR52037
BOSCH 0001211243
BOSCH 0001211244
BOSCH 0001211246 STR52019
BOSCH 0001211247 STR50085
BOSCH 0001211248 STR50085
BOSCH 0001211250
BOSCH 0001211251 STR50039
BOSCH 0001211252 STR50039
BOSCH 0001211253 STR50039
BOSCH 0001211254 STR50039
BOSCH 0001211256
BOSCH 0001211257 STR50104
BOSCH 0001211258 STR50104
BOSCH 0001211260 STR50085
BOSCH 0001211993 STR50117
BOSCH 0001211995 STR50126
BOSCH 0001212005 STR50202
BOSCH 0001212006 STR50202
BOSCH 0001212012 STR50202
BOSCH 0001212013 STR50202
BOSCH 0001212206 STR50092
BOSCH 0001212207 STR50092
BOSCH 0001212211 STR50532
BOSCH 0001212212 STR50532
BOSCH 0001212213 STR50532
BOSCH 0001212214 STR50532
BOSCH 0001212402 STR50598
BOSCH 0001212403 STR50598
BOSCH 0001214002 STR22121
BOSCH 0001215001 STR22115
BOSCH 0001215002
BOSCH 0001311034
BOSCH 0001311042 STR50123
BOSCH 0001311045 STR50123
BOSCH 0001311047 STR56033
BOSCH 0001311050 STR50247
BOSCH 0001311051 STR50536
BOSCH 0001311052
BOSCH 0001311054 STR22091
BOSCH 0001311055
BOSCH 0001311056 STR50246
BOSCH 0001311100 STR50123
BOSCH 0001311101
BOSCH 0001311103 STR50050
BOSCH 0001311105
BOSCH 0001311108
BOSCH 0001311109
BOSCH 0001311112 STR50072
BOSCH 0001311113 STR50091
BOSCH 0001311114 STR72006
BOSCH 0001311115 STR50005
BOSCH 0001311120
BOSCH 0001311121
BOSCH 0001311123 STR50351
BOSCH 0001311124 STR50320
BOSCH 0001311125 STR50071
BOSCH 0001311126
BOSCH 0001311127 STR50050
BOSCH 0001311128 STR56002
BOSCH 0001311130 STR50351
BOSCH 0001311131 STR50116
BOSCH 0001311132
BOSCH 0001311134 STR50449
BOSCH 0001311135 STR50449
BOSCH 0001311136 STR50226
BOSCH 0001311137
BOSCH 0001311138 STR50238
BOSCH 0001311139 STR50217
BOSCH 0001311140
BOSCH 0001311141
BOSCH 0001311142
BOSCH 0001311143
BOSCH 0001311146 STR72006
BOSCH 0001311147 STR72006
BOSCH 0001311149 STR50091
BOSCH 0001311150 STR50123
BOSCH 0001311151 STR50071
BOSCH 0001311152
BOSCH 0001312100 STR50152
BOSCH 0001312101 STR50539
BOSCH 0001312102
BOSCH 0001312103 STR50539
BOSCH 0001312104 STR50058
BOSCH 0001312105 STR50058
BOSCH 0001312106
BOSCH 0001312107
BOSCH 0001312110 STR50152
BOSCH 0001312111
BOSCH 0001313006 BOS0001313006
BOSCH 0001313007 STR50127
BOSCH 0001314001 STR22070
BOSCH 0001314002 STR50127
BOSCH 0001314003 BOS0001109047
BOSCH 0001314005 STR50352
BOSCH 0001314006 BOS0001110004
BOSCH 0001314008
BOSCH 0001314009
BOSCH 0001314010 STR50066
BOSCH 0001314011 STR50170
BOSCH 0001314012 STR50089
BOSCH 0001314013
BOSCH 0001314014 STR50065
BOSCH 0001314015 STR50065
BOSCH 0001314016 STR50246
BOSCH 0001314017 STR22065
BOSCH 0001314018 STR50127
BOSCH 0001314022 STR54050
BOSCH 0001314024
BOSCH 0001314025 STR50468
BOSCH 0001314026 STR52036
BOSCH 0001314027 STR50421
BOSCH 0001314028 STR50352
BOSCH 0001314029 STR50352
BOSCH 0001314030
BOSCH 0001314031 STR50248
BOSCH 0001314032
BOSCH 0001314033
BOSCH 0001314034
BOSCH 0001314035 STR50374
BOSCH 0001314036
BOSCH 0001314037 STR50433
BOSCH 0001314038 STR50433
BOSCH 0001314039
BOSCH 0001314040 STR50336
BOSCH 0001314041
BOSCH 0001314042
BOSCH 0001314043 STR50468
BOSCH 0001314044 STR50462
BOSCH 0001314045 STR50040
BOSCH 0001314046 STR50334
BOSCH 0001314047 STR22100
BOSCH 0001314048
BOSCH 0001314049
BOSCH 0001315002 STR50692
BOSCH 0001315004 STR50248
BOSCH 0001315005
BOSCH 0001316001 BOS0001316001
BOSCH 0001316002 BOS0001316001
BOSCH 0001316006 BOS0001111008
BOSCH 0001316009
BOSCH 0001316010 MAHMS244
BOSCH 0001316011
BOSCH 0001316012
BOSCH 0001316013 BOS0001316013
BOSCH 0001317005
BOSCH 0001317006 STR50015
BOSCH 9000042027 STR50117
BOSCH 9000042034 STR50117
BOSCH 9000142001
BOSCH 9000142002 STR54013
BOSCH 9000142003 STR54024
BOSCH 9000142014
BOSCH 9000142100 STR52016
BOSCH 9000142101
BOSCH 9000142102 STR70092
BOSCH 9000333105
BOSCH 9000333112 STR50047
BOSCH 9000333115 MAHMS179
BOSCH 9000333118 STR50077
BOSCH 9000333119 STR50077