BOS1007010040
Bosch Repair Kit


HUDD
3

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.1kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Bosch Repair Kit
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ALFA ROMEO 11661050300017
ALFA ROMEO 9950245
BMW 12411289499
BOSCH 1007010040
CHEVROLET 93278068
CITROEN 582780
CITROEN 582786
CITROEN 95596163
FIAT 60732114
FIAT 9939132
FIAT 9950245
FORD 6158986
FORD BF6T11K185CA
IVECO 93161906
IVECO 9950245
LANCIA 60732114
LANCIA 9939132
LANCIA 9950245
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001500065
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001500124
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001500065
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001500124
NISSAN 23490D9700
PEUGEOT 582780
PEUGEOT 582786
PEUGEOT 95596163
RENAULT 7701033049
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 069911320A
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001218002
BOSCH 0001218003
BOSCH 0001218004
BOSCH 0001218005
BOSCH 0001218007
BOSCH 0001218008
BOSCH 0001218009
BOSCH 0001218010
BOSCH 0001218011
BOSCH 0001218012
BOSCH 0001218013
BOSCH 0001218014
BOSCH 0001218015
BOSCH 0001218016
BOSCH 0001218017
BOSCH 0001218018
BOSCH 0001218019
BOSCH 0001218020
BOSCH 0001218021
BOSCH 0001218022
BOSCH 0001218023
BOSCH 0001218024
BOSCH 0001218025
BOSCH 0001218026
BOSCH 0001218027
BOSCH 0001218028
BOSCH 0001218029
BOSCH 0001218100
BOSCH 0001218101
BOSCH 0001218102
BOSCH 0001218103
BOSCH 0001218104
BOSCH 0001218105
BOSCH 0001218106
BOSCH 0001218107
BOSCH 0001218108
BOSCH 0001218109
BOSCH 0001218110
BOSCH 0001218111
BOSCH 0001218112
BOSCH 0001218113
BOSCH 0001218114
BOSCH 0001218115
BOSCH 0001218116
BOSCH 0001218117
BOSCH 0001218118
BOSCH 0001218119
BOSCH 0001218120
BOSCH 0001218121
BOSCH 0001218122
BOSCH 0001218123
BOSCH 0001218124
BOSCH 0001218125
BOSCH 0001218126
BOSCH 0001218127
BOSCH 0001218128
BOSCH 0001218129
BOSCH 0001218130
BOSCH 0001218131
BOSCH 0001218132
BOSCH 0001218133
BOSCH 0001218134
BOSCH 0001218135
BOSCH 0001218136
BOSCH 0001218137
BOSCH 0001218138
BOSCH 0001218139
BOSCH 0001218140
BOSCH 0001218141
BOSCH 0001218142
BOSCH 0001218143
BOSCH 0001218144
BOSCH 0001218145
BOSCH 0001218146
BOSCH 0001218147
BOSCH 0001218148
BOSCH 0001218149
BOSCH 0001218150
BOSCH 0001218151
BOSCH 0001218152
BOSCH 0001218153
BOSCH 0001218154
BOSCH 0001218155
BOSCH 0001218156
BOSCH 0001218157
BOSCH 0001218158
BOSCH 0001218159
BOSCH 0001218160
BOSCH 0001218161
BOSCH 0001218163
BOSCH 0001218164
BOSCH 0001218167
BOSCH 0001218168
BOSCH 0001218171
BOSCH 0001218174
BOSCH 0001218175
BOSCH 0001218176
BOSCH 0001218177
BOSCH 0001219001
BOSCH 0001219002
BOSCH 0001219003
BOSCH 0001219004
BOSCH 0001219005
BOSCH 0001219006
BOSCH 0001219007
BOSCH 0001219008
BOSCH 0001219009
BOSCH 0001219010
BOSCH 0001219011
BOSCH 0001219012
BOSCH 0001219013
BOSCH 0001219014
BOSCH 0001219015
BOSCH 9000331401
BOSCH 9000331402
BOSCH 9000331405
BOSCH 9000331406
BOSCH 9000331407
BOSCH 9000331408
BOSCH 9000331409
BOSCH 9000331411
BOSCH 9000331412
BOSCH 9000331413
BOSCH 9000331414
BOSCH 9000331415
BOSCH 9000331417
BOSCH 9000331418
BOSCH 9000331419
BOSCH 9000331420
BOSCH 9000331421
BOSCH 9000331422
BOSCH 9000331423
BOSCH 9000331424
BOSCH 9000331425
BOSCH 9000331426
BOSCH 9000331427
BOSCH 9000331428
BOSCH 9000331430
BOSCH 9000331431
BOSCH 9000331432
BOSCH 9000331433
BOSCH 9000332401
BOSCH 9000332402
BOSCH 9000332405
BOSCH 9000332406