BOS1007010040
Bosch Repair Kit


HUDD
3

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.1kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Bosch Repair Kit
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ALFA ROMEO 11661050300017
ALFA ROMEO 9950245
BMW 12411289499
BOSCH 1007010040
CHEVROLET 93278068
CITROEN 582780
CITROEN 582786
CITROEN 95596163
FIAT 60732114
FIAT 9939132
FIAT 9950245
FORD 6158986
FORD BF6T11K185CA
IVECO 93161906
IVECO 9950245
LANCIA 60732114
LANCIA 9939132
LANCIA 9950245
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001500065
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001500124
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001500065
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001500124
NISSAN 23490D9700
PEUGEOT 582780
PEUGEOT 582786
PEUGEOT 95596163
RENAULT 7701033049
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 069911320A
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0001218002 STR2053
BOSCH 0001218003 STR50108
BOSCH 0001218004 STR50095
BOSCH 0001218005 STR50095
BOSCH 0001218007 STR50319
BOSCH 0001218008 STR52040
BOSCH 0001218009 STR50184
BOSCH 0001218010 STR52041
BOSCH 0001218011 STR50437
BOSCH 0001218012 STR50114
BOSCH 0001218013 STR50114
BOSCH 0001218014 STR52079
BOSCH 0001218015
BOSCH 0001218016 STR50190
BOSCH 0001218017 STR50095
BOSCH 0001218018 STR50114
BOSCH 0001218019 STRB010
BOSCH 0001218020 STR50108
BOSCH 0001218021 STR54130
BOSCH 0001218022 STR50438
BOSCH 0001218023 STR50083
BOSCH 0001218024 STR50140
BOSCH 0001218025
BOSCH 0001218026 STR50109
BOSCH 0001218027 STR50076
BOSCH 0001218028 STR50076
BOSCH 0001218029 STR50374
BOSCH 0001218100 STR54023
BOSCH 0001218101 STRB010
BOSCH 0001218102 STR52079
BOSCH 0001218103 STR50140
BOSCH 0001218104 STR50125
BOSCH 0001218105 STR50235
BOSCH 0001218106 STR50438
BOSCH 0001218107
BOSCH 0001218108 STR54130
BOSCH 0001218109 STR50374
BOSCH 0001218110 STR50190
BOSCH 0001218111 STR50095
BOSCH 0001218112 STR50095
BOSCH 0001218113 STR50114
BOSCH 0001218114 STR50114
BOSCH 0001218115 STR50114
BOSCH 0001218116 STR50145
BOSCH 0001218117 STR50145
BOSCH 0001218118 STR50588
BOSCH 0001218119
BOSCH 0001218120
BOSCH 0001218121 STR52041
BOSCH 0001218122 STR50437
BOSCH 0001218123 BOS0001218737
BOSCH 0001218124
BOSCH 0001218125 STR50083
BOSCH 0001218126 STR50319
BOSCH 0001218127 STR50125
BOSCH 0001218128 STR50235
BOSCH 0001218129
BOSCH 0001218130 STR50095
BOSCH 0001218131 STR52040
BOSCH 0001218132
BOSCH 0001218133
BOSCH 0001218134 STR50109
BOSCH 0001218135 STR50076
BOSCH 0001218136
BOSCH 0001218137 BOS0001218737
BOSCH 0001218138
BOSCH 0001218139
BOSCH 0001218140
BOSCH 0001218141 STR52004
BOSCH 0001218142 STR50330
BOSCH 0001218143
BOSCH 0001218144
BOSCH 0001218145 STR52040
BOSCH 0001218146 STR50517
BOSCH 0001218147 STR50517
BOSCH 0001218148
BOSCH 0001218149
BOSCH 0001218150 STR54130
BOSCH 0001218151 STR50212
BOSCH 0001218152 STR54006
BOSCH 0001218153 BOS0986017470
BOSCH 0001218154 STR52079
BOSCH 0001218155 STR52041
BOSCH 0001218156 STR54130
BOSCH 0001218157 STR22077
BOSCH 0001218158 STR50083
BOSCH 0001218159 STR50078
BOSCH 0001218160 STR50374
BOSCH 0001218161 STR50111
BOSCH 0001218163 STRB010
BOSCH 0001218164 STR50212
BOSCH 0001218167 STRB010
BOSCH 0001218168 STR54006
BOSCH 0001218171 STR50180
BOSCH 0001218174 STR50056
BOSCH 0001218175 STR50083
BOSCH 0001218176 STR50063
BOSCH 0001218177 STR50194
BOSCH 0001219001 STR50009
BOSCH 0001219002
BOSCH 0001219003
BOSCH 0001219004 STR50340
BOSCH 0001219005
BOSCH 0001219006
BOSCH 0001219007 STR50009
BOSCH 0001219008 STR50340
BOSCH 0001219009 STR50574
BOSCH 0001219010 STR22093
BOSCH 0001219011 STR22095
BOSCH 0001219012 STR22095
BOSCH 0001219013
BOSCH 0001219014 STR50044
BOSCH 0001219015
BOSCH 9000331401
BOSCH 9000331402
BOSCH 9000331405 BOS9000143413
BOSCH 9000331406 STR22113
BOSCH 9000331407
BOSCH 9000331408
BOSCH 9000331409 BOS0001218805
BOSCH 9000331411
BOSCH 9000331412 STR54006
BOSCH 9000331413
BOSCH 9000331414
BOSCH 9000331415
BOSCH 9000331417 STR50339
BOSCH 9000331418
BOSCH 9000331419 STR50201
BOSCH 9000331420 STR2053
BOSCH 9000331421 STR22113
BOSCH 9000331422
BOSCH 9000331423 STR50339
BOSCH 9000331424 STR22113
BOSCH 9000331425
BOSCH 9000331426
BOSCH 9000331427
BOSCH 9000331428
BOSCH 9000331430 STR22113
BOSCH 9000331431
BOSCH 9000331432
BOSCH 9000331433
BOSCH 9000332401
BOSCH 9000332402
BOSCH 9000332405
BOSCH 9000332406 STR50148