BOS1007010081
Bosch Repair Kit


HUDD
8

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.029kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Bosch Repair Kit
Note 2OE
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1007010081
CITROEN 582790
FIAT 77362119
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001516415
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001516415
OPEL 9200620
PEUGEOT 582790
RENAULT 7701205775
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 07C911320
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001107067
BOSCH 0001107076
BOSCH 0001108166
BOSCH 0001108167
BOSCH 0001108173
BOSCH 0001108180
BOSCH 0001108182
BOSCH 0001108183
BOSCH 0001108186
BOSCH 0001108189
BOSCH 0001109355
BOSCH 0001109356
BOSCH 0001115001
BOSCH 0001115002
BOSCH 0001115005
BOSCH 0001115006
BOSCH 0001115007
BOSCH 0001115008
BOSCH 0001115009
BOSCH 0001115011
BOSCH 0001115013
BOSCH 0001115020
BOSCH 0001115031
BOSCH 0001115040
BOSCH 0001115041
BOSCH 0001115045
BOSCH 0001115046
BOSCH 0001115049
BOSCH 0001115050
BOSCH 0001115051
BOSCH 0001115056
BOSCH 0001115082
BOSCH 0001115083
BOSCH 0001115088
BOSCH 0001115092