BOS1124303026
Bosch Slip Ring


HUDD
1

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.033kg

Intrastat85119000

OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1124303026
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 100903002C
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120484020
BOSCH 0120488180
BOSCH 0120489233
BOSCH 0120489234
BOSCH 0120489276
BOSCH 0120489301
BOSCH 0120489355
BOSCH 0120489359
BOSCH 9120334313
BOSCH 9120334314
BOSCH 9120334320