BOS1126610052
Bosch Fan


HUDD
1

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.74kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Bosch OE Fan
Note 2OD: 210mm
Note 3Bore: 30mm
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1126610052
DAF 696007
IVECO 93163824
KHD 01309665
KHD 1309665
KÄSSBOHRER 7421333005
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 93163824
MAN 51261250017
MAN 81261250016
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001557018
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001559118
MERCEDES-BENZ 4221550018
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001557018
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001559118
MERCEDES-BENZ A4221550018
RENAULT 5000809535
S.N.V.I. 0001119390
SCANIA 419498
SONACOME (S.N.V.I.) 1119390
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120623052
BOSCH 0120689502
BOSCH 0120689503
BOSCH 0120689504
BOSCH 0120689505
BOSCH 0120689506
BOSCH 0120689507
BOSCH 0120689508
BOSCH 0120689510
BOSCH 0120689511
BOSCH 0120689512
BOSCH 0120689513
BOSCH 0120689514
BOSCH 0120689517
BOSCH 0120689518
BOSCH 0120689520
BOSCH 0120689522
BOSCH 0120689578