BOS1126610070
Bosch Fan


HUDD
1

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.2kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Bosch OE Fan
Note 2OD: 141mm
Note 3Bore: 17mm
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ALFA ROMEO 60500476
ALFA ROMEO 60800415
ALFA ROMEO 7612357
BOSCH 1126610070
BOSCH 1126610099
CASE 132000090067
CHEVROLET 93253135
CITROEN 574134
FIAT 60500476
FIAT 60800415
FIAT 7612357
FIAT/MARELLI 74877090
FORD BF8T10380A
GENERAL MOTORS 30515741
IVECO 7612357
LANCIA 60500476
LANCIA 60800415
LANCIA 7612357
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001558118
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001558118
OPEL 1204450
OPEL 90295402
PEUGEOT 574134
PORSCHE 92860344302
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 0279031713
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 622612
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120400952
BOSCH 0120468003
BOSCH 0120468005
BOSCH 0120468006
BOSCH 0120468024
BOSCH 0120469589
BOSCH 0120469591
BOSCH 0120469620
BOSCH 0120469642
BOSCH 0120469645
BOSCH 0120469683
BOSCH 0120469685
BOSCH 0120469695
BOSCH 0120469745
BOSCH 0120469746
BOSCH 0120484049
BOSCH 0120488296
BOSCH 9120060023