BOS1127011052
Bosch Terminal Kit


HUDD
3

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.077kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Terminal Kit
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1127011052
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 043903320
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120400836
BOSCH 0120400837
BOSCH 0120400863
BOSCH 0120489565
BOSCH 0120489566
BOSCH 0120489584