BOS1127011088
Bosch Terminal Kit


HUDD
2

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.025kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Terminal Kit
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1127011088
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120488000
BOSCH 0120488001
BOSCH 0120488002
BOSCH 0120488003
BOSCH 0120488004
BOSCH 0120488005
BOSCH 0120488006
BOSCH 0120488007
BOSCH 0120488008
BOSCH 0120488009
BOSCH 0120488010
BOSCH 0120488011
BOSCH 0120488012
BOSCH 0120489393
BOSCH 0120489394
BOSCH 9120144128
BOSCH 9120144129
BOSCH 9120144292
BOSCH 9120144305
BOSCH 9120144605
BOSCH 9120144606
BOSCH 9120144608
BOSCH 9120144609
BOSCH 9120144610
BOSCH 9120144611
BOSCH 9120144612
BOSCH 9120144617
BOSCH 9120144618
BOSCH 9120334135
BOSCH 9120334136
BOSCH 9120334138
BOSCH 9120334139
BOSCH 9120334327