BOS1987237061
Bosch OE Regulator


HUDD
1

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Intrastat

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1197311033
BOSCH 1987237061
FENDT F205900010060
JOHN DEERE AL79024
KHD 01177145
KHD 1177145
SAME (S+L+H) 01177145
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120484001
BOSCH 0120484015
BOSCH 0120484017
BOSCH 0120484021
BOSCH 0120488185
BOSCH 0120488209
BOSCH 6033GB2009