BOS2000780133
Bosch Multiplate Clutch


HUDD
2

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight1.225kg

Intrastat84834090

Property Value
Note 1Bosch OE Clutch
Note 2Clutch Plates
Note 3Part Set: SDV38216
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 2000780133
DAF 693052
FAUN 1794528
FIAT 9925369
KHD 01290009
KHD 1290009
LANCIA 9925369
MTU 8691510610
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001510001
BOSCH 0001510002
BOSCH 0001510003
BOSCH 0001510005
BOSCH 0001510008
BOSCH 0001510009
BOSCH 0001510010
BOSCH 0001510017
BOSCH 0001510018
BOSCH 0001510019
BOSCH 0001510020
BOSCH 0001510021
BOSCH 0001510023
BOSCH 0001510025
BOSCH 0001510026
BOSCH 0001510027
BOSCH 0001510028
BOSCH 0001510029
BOSCH 0001510031
BOSCH 0001510032
BOSCH 0001510033
BOSCH 0001510036
BOSCH 0001510038
BOSCH 0001510039
BOSCH 0001510041