BOS6033GD9068
Bosch Pulley


HUDD
1

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight1.039kg

Intrastat84835080

Property Value
Note 1Bosch Pulley
Note 22v Pulley
Note 3Bosch OE
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1126600939
BOSCH 1126601025
BOSCH 6033GD9068
MERCEDES-BENZ 0011550615
MERCEDES-BENZ 0011551015
MERCEDES-BENZ 0011555815
MERCEDES-BENZ A0011555815
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120468113
BOSCH 0120469001
BOSCH 0120469013
BOSCH 0120469101
BOSCH 0120488278
BOSCH 0120488282