BOSF00M990500
Bosch Spacer


HUDD
10

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.021kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Bosch OE Spacer
Note 2OD: 39mm
Note 3Bore: 17mm
Note 4Height: 5mm
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH F00M990500
BOSCH F00M990516
BOSCH FOOM990500
CASE 42533805
DACIA 6001548080
FIAT 9948479
FIAT 9951291
IVECO 42533805
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001541250
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001541250
OPEL 9117939
RENAULT 5001850077
RENAULT 6001548080
TOYOTA 9006955000
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903237
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 03G903237B
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0124225037
BOSCH 0124225058
BOSCH 0124225062
BOSCH 0124315030
BOSCH 0124315032
BOSCH 0124325114
BOSCH 0124325163
BOSCH 0124325168
BOSCH 0124325170
BOSCH 0124325221
BOSCH 0124425033
BOSCH 0124425040
BOSCH 0124425053
BOSCH 0124425056
BOSCH 0124425057
BOSCH 0124425060
BOSCH 0124425077
BOSCH 0124425096
BOSCH 0124425097
BOSCH 0124515047
BOSCH 0124515072
BOSCH 0124515084
BOSCH 0124515102
BOSCH 0124515118
BOSCH 0124525017
BOSCH 0124525050
BOSCH 0124525054
BOSCH 0124525055
BOSCH 0124525058
BOSCH 0124525064
BOSCH 0124525067
BOSCH 0124525086
BOSCH 0124525087
BOSCH 0124525089
BOSCH 0124525092
BOSCH 0124525133
BOSCH 0124525167
BOSCH 0124525171
BOSCH 0124525174
BOSCH 0124525208
BOSCH 0124525508
BOSCH 0124525524
BOSCH 0125711001
BOSCH 0125711002
BOSCH 0125711005
BOSCH 0125711011
BOSCH 0125711014
BOSCH 0125711017
BOSCH 0125711023
BOSCH 0125711040
BOSCH 0125711047
BOSCH 0125711048
BOSCH 0125711053
BOSCH 0125711058
BOSCH 0125711059
BOSCH 0125711078
BOSCH 0125711101
BOSCH 0125711102
BOSCH 0125711103
BOSCH 0125711104
BOSCH 0125811002
BOSCH 0125811004
BOSCH 0125811005
BOSCH 0125811013
BOSCH 0125811014
BOSCH 0125811015
BOSCH 0125811016
BOSCH 0125811020
BOSCH 0125811021
BOSCH 0125811026
BOSCH 0125811027
BOSCH 0125811028
BOSCH 0125811029
BOSCH 0125811073
BOSCH 0125811074
BOSCH F000BL0777
BOSCH F000BL0778