BOSF00M990500
Bosch Spacer


HUDD
9

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.021kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Bosch OE Spacer
Note 2OD: 39mm
Note 3Bore: 17mm
Note 4Height: 5mm
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH F00M990500
BOSCH F00M990516
BOSCH FOOM990500
CASE 42533805
DACIA 6001548080
FIAT 9948479
FIAT 9951291
IVECO 42533805
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001541250
MERCEDES-BENZ A0001541250
OPEL 9117939
RENAULT 5001850077
RENAULT 6001548080
TOYOTA 9006955000
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903237
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 03G903237B
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0124225037 ALT10316
BOSCH 0124225058 ALT10683
BOSCH 0124225062
BOSCH 0124315030 ALT10605
BOSCH 0124315032 ALT10197
BOSCH 0124325114
BOSCH 0124325163 ALT10636
BOSCH 0124325168 ALT10033
BOSCH 0124325170 ALT10541
BOSCH 0124325221 ALT10708
BOSCH 0124425033 ALT10786
BOSCH 0124425040 ALT10786
BOSCH 0124425053 ALT10352
BOSCH 0124425056 BOS0124425056
BOSCH 0124425057 ALT10737
BOSCH 0124425060 ALT10706
BOSCH 0124425077 ALT10731
BOSCH 0124425096 ALT10619
BOSCH 0124425097 ALT10573
BOSCH 0124515047
BOSCH 0124515072 ALT10378
BOSCH 0124515084 ALT10435
BOSCH 0124515102
BOSCH 0124515118
BOSCH 0124525017 ALT10589
BOSCH 0124525050 ALT10353
BOSCH 0124525054 ALT10617
BOSCH 0124525055 ALT10617
BOSCH 0124525058 ALT10753
BOSCH 0124525064 ALT10614
BOSCH 0124525067 ALT10353
BOSCH 0124525086 ALT10791
BOSCH 0124525087
BOSCH 0124525089 ALT14199
BOSCH 0124525092 ALT10353
BOSCH 0124525133 ALT10516
BOSCH 0124525167
BOSCH 0124525171 ALT10685
BOSCH 0124525174 BOS0124525174
BOSCH 0124525208 ALT10330
BOSCH 0124525508
BOSCH 0124525524 ALT10717
BOSCH 0125711001 ALT10745
BOSCH 0125711002 BOS0125711047
BOSCH 0125711005 ALT10714
BOSCH 0125711011 ALT10673
BOSCH 0125711014 BOS0125711048
BOSCH 0125711017 ALT10396
BOSCH 0125711023 BOS0125711053
BOSCH 0125711040 BOS0125711048
BOSCH 0125711047 BOS0125711047
BOSCH 0125711048 BOS0125711048
BOSCH 0125711053 BOS0125711053
BOSCH 0125711058 ALT10745
BOSCH 0125711059 ALT10396
BOSCH 0125711078 ALT10673
BOSCH 0125711101 ALT10745
BOSCH 0125711102 ALT10745
BOSCH 0125711103 ALT10714
BOSCH 0125711104 ALT10714
BOSCH 0125811002
BOSCH 0125811004
BOSCH 0125811005 ALT10602
BOSCH 0125811013 BOS0125811083
BOSCH 0125811014 BOS0125811083
BOSCH 0125811015
BOSCH 0125811016
BOSCH 0125811020 ALT10602
BOSCH 0125811021 BOS0125811029
BOSCH 0125811026
BOSCH 0125811027 ALT14372
BOSCH 0125811028 ALT14372
BOSCH 0125811029 BOS0125811029
BOSCH 0125811073
BOSCH 0125811074
BOSCH F000BL0777 BOSF000BL0777
BOSCH F000BL0778 BOSF000BL0777