DDT49004
DIODE


BrandWOO

Unit of IssuePK10

Weight0.001kg

Intrastat85411000

Property Value
Voltage (V)200
Amperage (A)70
Polarity+VE
Size12.7mm / 1/2"
Note 2Press Fit Version
Pack Quantity10
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0270100105
BOSCH 0270100113
BOSCH 0270100311
BOSCH 0270100313
BOSCH 0270100333
BOSCH 0270100336
BOSCH 0270100351
BOSCH 0270100353
BOSCH 0270100357
BOSCH 0270100423
BOSCH 1127320025
BOSCH 1127320037
BOSCH 1127320043
BOSCH 1127320046
BOSCH 1127320081
BOSCH 1127320082
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120400600
BOSCH 0120400602
BOSCH 0120400603
BOSCH 0120400604
BOSCH 0120400606
BOSCH 0120400608
BOSCH 0120400609
BOSCH 0120400611
BOSCH 0120400614
BOSCH 0120400615
BOSCH 0120400618
BOSCH 0120400619
BOSCH 0120400620
BOSCH 0120400621
BOSCH 0120400622
BOSCH 0120400623
BOSCH 0120400624
BOSCH 0120400625
BOSCH 0120400626
BOSCH 0120400627
BOSCH 0120400628
BOSCH 0120400629
BOSCH 0120400630
BOSCH 0120400631
BOSCH 0120400632
BOSCH 0120400633
BOSCH 0120400634
BOSCH 0120400635
BOSCH 0120400636
BOSCH 0120400637
BOSCH 0120400639
BOSCH 0120400640
BOSCH 0120400641
BOSCH 0120400642
BOSCH 0120400643
BOSCH 0120400644
BOSCH 0120400645
BOSCH 0120400647
BOSCH 0120400648
BOSCH 0120400649
BOSCH 0120400650
BOSCH 0120400652
BOSCH 0120400653
BOSCH 0120400654
BOSCH 0120400655
BOSCH 0120400656
BOSCH 0120400657
BOSCH 0120400658
BOSCH 0120400659
BOSCH 0120400660
BOSCH 0120400661
BOSCH 0120400662
BOSCH 0120400663
BOSCH 0120400664
BOSCH 0120400666
BOSCH 0120400667
BOSCH 0120400668
BOSCH 0120400671
BOSCH 0120400672
BOSCH 0120400673
BOSCH 0120400674
BOSCH 0120400675
BOSCH 0120400677
BOSCH 0120400678
BOSCH 0120400679
BOSCH 0120400680
BOSCH 0120400681
BOSCH 0120400682
BOSCH 0120400683
BOSCH 0120400684
BOSCH 0120400685
BOSCH 0120400686
BOSCH 0120400687
BOSCH 0120400688
BOSCH 0120400689
BOSCH 0120400690
BOSCH 0120400692
BOSCH 0120400693
BOSCH 0120400694
BOSCH 0120400695
BOSCH 0120400697
BOSCH 0120400698
BOSCH 0120400699
BOSCH 0120400700
BOSCH 0120400701
BOSCH 0120400702
BOSCH 0120400703
BOSCH 0120400708
BOSCH 0120400709
BOSCH 0120400710
BOSCH 0120400711
BOSCH 0120400712
BOSCH 0120400713
BOSCH 0120400714
BOSCH 0120400715
BOSCH 0120400716
BOSCH 0120400717
BOSCH 0120400719
BOSCH 0120400720
BOSCH 0120400721
BOSCH 0120400726
BOSCH 0120400727
BOSCH 0120400728
BOSCH 0120400729
BOSCH 0120400730
BOSCH 0120400731
BOSCH 0120400732
BOSCH 0120400736
BOSCH 0120400737
BOSCH 0120400752
BOSCH 0120400753
BOSCH 0120400754
BOSCH 0120400755
BOSCH 0120400756
BOSCH 0120400757
BOSCH 0120400764
BOSCH 0120400765
BOSCH 0120400773
BOSCH 0120400774
BOSCH 0120400775
BOSCH 0120400776
BOSCH 0120400777
BOSCH 0120400778
BOSCH 0120400779
BOSCH 0120400784
BOSCH 0120400785
BOSCH 0120400786
BOSCH 0120400787
BOSCH 0120400788
BOSCH 0120400789
BOSCH 0120400790
BOSCH 0120400791
BOSCH 0120400792
BOSCH 0120400793
BOSCH 0120400794
BOSCH 0120400795
BOSCH 0120400796
BOSCH 0120400797
BOSCH 0120400798
BOSCH 0120400799
BOSCH 0120400800
BOSCH 0120400801
BOSCH 0120400802
BOSCH 0120400824
BOSCH 0120400825
BOSCH 0120400826
BOSCH 0120400830
BOSCH 0120400835
BOSCH 0120400843
BOSCH 0120400845
BOSCH 0120400846
BOSCH 0120400876
BOSCH 0120400877
BOSCH 0120400878
BOSCH 0120400881
BOSCH 0120400882
BOSCH 0120400883
BOSCH 0120400884
BOSCH 0120400886
BOSCH 0120400887
BOSCH 0120400888
BOSCH 0120400891
BOSCH 0120400892
BOSCH 0120400895
BOSCH 0120400896
BOSCH 0120400897
BOSCH 0120400904
BOSCH 0120400905
BOSCH 0120400907
BOSCH 0120400925
BOSCH 0120400930
BOSCH 0120400931
BOSCH 0120400934
BOSCH 0120400940
BOSCH 9120080020
BOSCH 9120080031
BOSCH 9120080062
BOSCH 9120080069
BOSCH 9120080073
BOSCH 9120080084
BOSCH 9120080086
BOSCH 9120080088
BOSCH 9120080091
BOSCH 9120080097
BOSCH 9120080110
BOSCH 9120080125
BOSCH 9120144006
BOSCH 9120144007
BOSCH 9120144008