DDT49004
DIODE


BrandWOO

Unit of IssuePK10

Weight0.001kg

Intrastat85411000

Property Value
Voltage (V)200
Amperage (A)70
Polarity+VE
Size12.7mm / 1/2"
Note 2Press Fit Version
Pack Quantity10
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0270100105
BOSCH 0270100113
BOSCH 0270100311
BOSCH 0270100313
BOSCH 0270100333
BOSCH 0270100336
BOSCH 0270100351
BOSCH 0270100353
BOSCH 0270100357
BOSCH 0270100423
BOSCH 1127320025
BOSCH 1127320037
BOSCH 1127320043
BOSCH 1127320046
BOSCH 1127320081
BOSCH 1127320082
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0120400600 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400602
BOSCH 0120400603
BOSCH 0120400604
BOSCH 0120400606 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400608 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400609 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400611 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400614
BOSCH 0120400615
BOSCH 0120400618
BOSCH 0120400619
BOSCH 0120400620
BOSCH 0120400621
BOSCH 0120400622
BOSCH 0120400623
BOSCH 0120400624
BOSCH 0120400625
BOSCH 0120400626
BOSCH 0120400627
BOSCH 0120400628
BOSCH 0120400629 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400630
BOSCH 0120400631
BOSCH 0120400632
BOSCH 0120400633
BOSCH 0120400634
BOSCH 0120400635
BOSCH 0120400636
BOSCH 0120400637
BOSCH 0120400639
BOSCH 0120400640
BOSCH 0120400641
BOSCH 0120400642 ALT10386
BOSCH 0120400643
BOSCH 0120400644
BOSCH 0120400645
BOSCH 0120400647
BOSCH 0120400648
BOSCH 0120400649
BOSCH 0120400650
BOSCH 0120400652
BOSCH 0120400653
BOSCH 0120400654
BOSCH 0120400655
BOSCH 0120400656 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400657 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400658
BOSCH 0120400659
BOSCH 0120400660 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400661
BOSCH 0120400662
BOSCH 0120400663
BOSCH 0120400664 ALT10238
BOSCH 0120400666
BOSCH 0120400667 ALT10238
BOSCH 0120400668
BOSCH 0120400671
BOSCH 0120400672 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400673
BOSCH 0120400674
BOSCH 0120400675 ALT10472
BOSCH 0120400677
BOSCH 0120400678
BOSCH 0120400679 ALT10154
BOSCH 0120400680 ALT10154
BOSCH 0120400681
BOSCH 0120400682
BOSCH 0120400683 ALT10692
BOSCH 0120400684 ALT10692
BOSCH 0120400685 MAHMG203
BOSCH 0120400686
BOSCH 0120400687
BOSCH 0120400688 ALT20027
BOSCH 0120400689
BOSCH 0120400690
BOSCH 0120400692
BOSCH 0120400693
BOSCH 0120400694
BOSCH 0120400695
BOSCH 0120400697
BOSCH 0120400698
BOSCH 0120400699 ALT10118
BOSCH 0120400700 ALT10170
BOSCH 0120400701
BOSCH 0120400702
BOSCH 0120400703
BOSCH 0120400708
BOSCH 0120400709
BOSCH 0120400710 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400711 ALT10201
BOSCH 0120400712 ALT10170
BOSCH 0120400713 ALT10170
BOSCH 0120400714
BOSCH 0120400715
BOSCH 0120400716
BOSCH 0120400717
BOSCH 0120400719 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400720 ALT10558
BOSCH 0120400721 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400726 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400727 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400728
BOSCH 0120400729
BOSCH 0120400730
BOSCH 0120400731
BOSCH 0120400732
BOSCH 0120400736
BOSCH 0120400737
BOSCH 0120400752
BOSCH 0120400753
BOSCH 0120400754
BOSCH 0120400755
BOSCH 0120400756 ALT14081
BOSCH 0120400757 ALT14081
BOSCH 0120400764 ALT10149
BOSCH 0120400765 ALT10149
BOSCH 0120400773
BOSCH 0120400774 ALT10118
BOSCH 0120400775 ALT20029
BOSCH 0120400776
BOSCH 0120400777
BOSCH 0120400778
BOSCH 0120400779
BOSCH 0120400784
BOSCH 0120400785
BOSCH 0120400786 ALT16030
BOSCH 0120400787 ALT16030
BOSCH 0120400788
BOSCH 0120400789
BOSCH 0120400790
BOSCH 0120400791 ALT10386
BOSCH 0120400792
BOSCH 0120400793
BOSCH 0120400794
BOSCH 0120400795
BOSCH 0120400796 ALT10238
BOSCH 0120400797 ALT10238
BOSCH 0120400798 ALT10154
BOSCH 0120400799 ALT10386
BOSCH 0120400800
BOSCH 0120400801
BOSCH 0120400802
BOSCH 0120400824
BOSCH 0120400825
BOSCH 0120400826 ALT10386
BOSCH 0120400830 LETIA0636
BOSCH 0120400835
BOSCH 0120400843
BOSCH 0120400845 ALT10154
BOSCH 0120400846
BOSCH 0120400876
BOSCH 0120400877 ALT10119
BOSCH 0120400878
BOSCH 0120400881
BOSCH 0120400882 ALT10118
BOSCH 0120400883
BOSCH 0120400884
BOSCH 0120400886
BOSCH 0120400887
BOSCH 0120400888
BOSCH 0120400891 ALT10118
BOSCH 0120400892
BOSCH 0120400895 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400896 ALT10153
BOSCH 0120400897
BOSCH 0120400904
BOSCH 0120400905 ALT10558
BOSCH 0120400907
BOSCH 0120400925
BOSCH 0120400930
BOSCH 0120400931
BOSCH 0120400934
BOSCH 0120400940
BOSCH 9120080020
BOSCH 9120080031
BOSCH 9120080062
BOSCH 9120080069
BOSCH 9120080073
BOSCH 9120080084
BOSCH 9120080086
BOSCH 9120080088
BOSCH 9120080091
BOSCH 9120080097
BOSCH 9120080110
BOSCH 9120080125
BOSCH 9120144006
BOSCH 9120144007
BOSCH 9120144008