EC41178
Bosch Gasket


HUDD
2

BrandWOO

Unit of IssuePK5

Weight0.004kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Note 1Bosch Sealing
Note 2Gasket for
Note 3Regulator
Pack Quantity5
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1121015015
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120468037
BOSCH 0120468999
BOSCH 0120489410
BOSCH 0120489994
BOSCH 9120144119
BOSCH 9120144126