EC4283
Overrunning Pulley


HUDD
8

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight3.8kg

Intrastat8483508090

Property Value
Note 1Overrunning Pulley
Note 27 grooves
Note 317mm mounting
Note 4OD: 55.4mm
Note 5Width: 40.8mm
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH F00M349826
BOSCH F00M391110
BOSCH F00M391146
BOSCH F00M991110
BOSCH F00M991157
BOSCH FOOM349826
BOSCH FOOM391110
BOSCH FOOM991157
INA 535008410
INA F236127
INA F23612701
INA F23612702
INA F23612703
INA F23612704
INA F23612705
INA F23612706
INA F2361271
INA F2361272
INA F2361273
INA F2361274
INA F2361275
INA F2361276
LUK 5350084000
LUK 535008410
MERCEDES-BENZ 6281500060
MERCEDES-BENZ 6281500062
MERCEDES-BENZ 6421500062
MERCEDES-BENZ 6421500860
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0121715011 ALT10658
BOSCH 0121715015 ALT10658
BOSCH 0121715115 ALT10658
BOSCH 0121813020 ALT10782
BOSCH 0124625004
BOSCH 0124625017 BOS0986047710