MAHMG601
Letrika OE Alternator


BrandMAH

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight4.75kg

Intrastat85115000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)70
RotationCW
Pulley TypeFixed
Pulley Grooves5
Pulley Diameter (mm)66
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0120488254
FIAT 46412678
FIAT 76334289
FIAT 76978700
FIAT/MARELLI 63321183
FIAT/MARELLI 943321167
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11201694
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAK4555
LETRIKA (ISKRA) IA0694
MAHLE 72735600
MAHLE MG601