SDV38044
STR DRIVES & PINIONS


HUDD
3
NEWC
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.285kg

Intrastat84834090

Property Value
MaterialSteel
RotationCW
Teeth9
No of Splines / Holes10
Overall Length59
Gear Diameter29.64
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1006209534
BOSCH 1006209547
BOSCH 1006209549
BOSCH 1006209554
BOSCH 1006209559
BOSCH 9001066242
BOSCH 9001066247
BOSCH 9001066248
BOSCH 9001066476
BOSCH 9001690111
LUCAS TMB554