SDV38044
STR DRIVES & PINIONS


HUDD
2
NEWC
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.285kg

Intrastat84834090

Property Value
MaterialSteel
RotationCW
Teeth9
No of Splines / Holes10
Overall Length59
Gear Diameter29.64
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1006209534
BOSCH 1006209547
BOSCH 1006209549
BOSCH 1006209554
BOSCH 1006209559
BOSCH 9001066242
BOSCH 9001066247
BOSCH 9001066248
BOSCH 9001066476
BOSCH 9001690111
LUCAS TMB554
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001107033
BOSCH 0001107061
BOSCH 0001108042
BOSCH 0001108054
BOSCH 0001108063
BOSCH 0001108065
BOSCH 0001108100
BOSCH 0001108108
BOSCH 0001108115
BOSCH 0001108117
BOSCH 0001108129
BOSCH 0001108131
BOSCH 0001108145
BOSCH 0001109009
BOSCH 0001110011
BOSCH 0001110028
BOSCH 0001110041
BOSCH 0001110042
BOSCH 0001110111
BOSCH 0001111003
BOSCH 0001115035