SDV38158
STR DRIVES & PINIONS


HUDD
48

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.245kg

Intrastat84834090

Property Value
MaterialSteel
RotationCW
Teeth9
No of Splines / Holes10
Overall Length49
Gear Diameter26
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1006209618
BOSCH 1006209638
BOSCH 1006209672
BOSCH 1006209677
BOSCH 1006209690
BOSCH 1006209787
BOSCH 1006209937
FIAT/MARELLI 9947831