SDV38158
STR DRIVES & PINIONS


HUDD
22

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.245kg

Intrastat84834090

Property Value
MaterialSteel
RotationCW
Teeth9
No of Splines / Holes10
Overall Length49
Gear Diameter26
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1006209618
BOSCH 1006209638
BOSCH 1006209672
BOSCH 1006209677
BOSCH 1006209690
BOSCH 1006209787
BOSCH 1006209937
FIAT/MARELLI 9947831
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001107037
BOSCH 0001107048
BOSCH 0001107054
BOSCH 0001107055
BOSCH 0001107067
BOSCH 0001107068
BOSCH 0001107069
BOSCH 0001107072
BOSCH 0001107073
BOSCH 0001107074
BOSCH 0001107076
BOSCH 0001107094
BOSCH 0001107095
BOSCH 0001107096
BOSCH 0001108162
BOSCH 0001108166
BOSCH 0001108167
BOSCH 0001108172
BOSCH 0001108173
BOSCH 0001108174
BOSCH 0001108175
BOSCH 0001108178
BOSCH 0001108188
BOSCH 0001108189
BOSCH 0001108199
BOSCH 0001108204
BOSCH 0001109018
BOSCH 0001115002
BOSCH 0001115007
BOSCH 0001115012
BOSCH 0001115015
BOSCH 0001115020
BOSCH F002G20568