SLR3918
SLIP RING


HUDD
268

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.055kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Outer Diameter32.3
Inner Diameter17
Depth (mm)22.6
Note 2Copper Ring: SLR39144
Pack Quantity1
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1124304005
BOSCH 1124304007
BOSCH 1124304008
BOSCH 1124304011
BOSCH 1124304021
BOSCH 1124304022
BOSCH 1124304023
BOSCH 1124304024
FIAT/MARELLI 1124304007
FIAT/MARELLI 1124304011
MAGNETON 1124304007
MAZDA F22518X556
MAZDA F22518X56
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120144112
BOSCH 0120144115
BOSCH 0120144116
BOSCH 0120339515
BOSCH 0120339520
BOSCH 0120400504
BOSCH 0120400505
BOSCH 0120400507
BOSCH 0120400508
BOSCH 0120400510
BOSCH 0120400511
BOSCH 0120400512
BOSCH 0120400517
BOSCH 0120400518
BOSCH 0120400519
BOSCH 0120400522
BOSCH 0120400523
BOSCH 0120400524
BOSCH 0120400525
BOSCH 0120400528
BOSCH 0120400529
BOSCH 0120400530
BOSCH 0120400531
BOSCH 0120400532
BOSCH 0120400533
BOSCH 0120400534
BOSCH 0120400536
BOSCH 0120400540
BOSCH 0120400541
BOSCH 0120400542
BOSCH 0120400547
BOSCH 0120400548
BOSCH 0120400549
BOSCH 0120400551
BOSCH 0120400552
BOSCH 0120400553
BOSCH 0120400554
BOSCH 0120400555
BOSCH 0120400558
BOSCH 0120400563
BOSCH 0120400566
BOSCH 0120400567
BOSCH 0120400568
BOSCH 0120400569
BOSCH 0120400570
BOSCH 0120400571
BOSCH 0120400572
BOSCH 0120400600
BOSCH 0120400601
BOSCH 0120400602
BOSCH 0120400603
BOSCH 0120400604
BOSCH 0120400605
BOSCH 0120400606
BOSCH 0120400608
BOSCH 0120400609
BOSCH 0120400611
BOSCH 0120400614
BOSCH 0120400615
BOSCH 0120400617
BOSCH 0120400618
BOSCH 0120400619
BOSCH 0120400620
BOSCH 0120400621
BOSCH 0120400622
BOSCH 0120400623
BOSCH 0120400624
BOSCH 0120400625
BOSCH 0120400626
BOSCH 0120400627
BOSCH 0120400628
BOSCH 0120400629
BOSCH 0120400630
BOSCH 0120400631
BOSCH 0120400632
BOSCH 0120400633
BOSCH 0120400634
BOSCH 0120400635
BOSCH 0120400637
BOSCH 0120400639
BOSCH 0120400640
BOSCH 0120400641
BOSCH 0120400642
BOSCH 0120400643
BOSCH 0120400644
BOSCH 0120400645
BOSCH 0120400647
BOSCH 0120400648
BOSCH 0120400649
BOSCH 0120400650
BOSCH 0120400652
BOSCH 0120400653
BOSCH 0120400654
BOSCH 0120400655
BOSCH 0120400656
BOSCH 0120400657
BOSCH 0120400658
BOSCH 0120400659
BOSCH 0120400660
BOSCH 0120400661
BOSCH 0120400664
BOSCH 0120400666
BOSCH 0120400667
BOSCH 0120400668
BOSCH 0120400669
BOSCH 0120400670
BOSCH 0120400671
BOSCH 0120400672
BOSCH 0120400673
BOSCH 0120400674
BOSCH 0120400675
BOSCH 0120400677
BOSCH 0120400678
BOSCH 0120400679
BOSCH 0120400680
BOSCH 0120400681
BOSCH 0120400682
BOSCH 0120400683
BOSCH 0120400684
BOSCH 0120400686
BOSCH 0120400687
BOSCH 0120400688
BOSCH 0120400689
BOSCH 0120400690
BOSCH 0120400691
BOSCH 0120400692
BOSCH 0120400693
BOSCH 0120400694
BOSCH 0120400695
BOSCH 0120400697
BOSCH 0120400698
BOSCH 0120400699
BOSCH 0120400700
BOSCH 0120400701
BOSCH 0120400702
BOSCH 0120400703
BOSCH 0120400704
BOSCH 0120400705
BOSCH 0120400708
BOSCH 0120400709
BOSCH 0120400710
BOSCH 0120400711
BOSCH 0120400712
BOSCH 0120400713
BOSCH 0120400714
BOSCH 0120400715
BOSCH 0120400716
BOSCH 0120400717
BOSCH 0120400719
BOSCH 0120400720
BOSCH 0120400721
BOSCH 0120400722
BOSCH 0120400723
BOSCH 0120400724
BOSCH 0120400725
BOSCH 0120400726
BOSCH 0120400727
BOSCH 0120400728
BOSCH 0120400729
BOSCH 0120400730
BOSCH 0120400731
BOSCH 0120400732
BOSCH 0120400733
BOSCH 0120400736
BOSCH 0120400737
BOSCH 0120400740
BOSCH 0120400741
BOSCH 0120400742
BOSCH 0120400743
BOSCH 0120400745
BOSCH 0120400747
BOSCH 0120400752
BOSCH 0120400753
BOSCH 0120400754
BOSCH 0120400755
BOSCH 0120400756
BOSCH 0120400757
BOSCH 0120400758
BOSCH 0120400759
BOSCH 0120400764
BOSCH 0120400765
BOSCH 0120400771
BOSCH 0120400772
BOSCH 0120400773
BOSCH 0120400774
BOSCH 0120400775
BOSCH 0120400776
BOSCH 0120400777
BOSCH 0120400779
BOSCH 0120400782
BOSCH 0120400783
BOSCH 0120400784
BOSCH 0120400785
BOSCH 0120400786
BOSCH 0120400787
BOSCH 0120400788
BOSCH 0120400789
BOSCH 0120400790
BOSCH 0120400791
BOSCH 0120400792
BOSCH 0120400793
BOSCH 0120400794
BOSCH 0120400795
BOSCH 0120400796
BOSCH 0120400797
BOSCH 0120400798
BOSCH 0120400799
BOSCH 0120400800
BOSCH 0120400801
BOSCH 0120400802
BOSCH 0120400805
BOSCH 0120400806
BOSCH 0120400807
BOSCH 0120400808
BOSCH 0120400809
BOSCH 0120400810
BOSCH 0120400811
BOSCH 0120400814
BOSCH 0120400823
BOSCH 0120400824
BOSCH 0120400825
BOSCH 0120400826
BOSCH 0120400827
BOSCH 0120400828
BOSCH 0120400830
BOSCH 0120400831
BOSCH 0120400832
BOSCH 0120400833
BOSCH 0120400834
BOSCH 0120400835
BOSCH 0120400838
BOSCH 0120400839
BOSCH 0120400840
BOSCH 0120400841
BOSCH 0120400842
BOSCH 0120400843
BOSCH 0120400845
BOSCH 0120400846
BOSCH 0120400847
BOSCH 0120400848
BOSCH 0120400849
BOSCH 0120400850
BOSCH 0120400852
BOSCH 0120400853
BOSCH 0120400854
BOSCH 0120400855
BOSCH 0120400856
BOSCH 0120400857
BOSCH 0120400858
BOSCH 0120400859
BOSCH 0120400860
BOSCH 0120400861
BOSCH 0120400864
BOSCH 0120400865
BOSCH 0120400866
BOSCH 0120400867
BOSCH 0120400868
BOSCH 0120400869
BOSCH 0120400870
BOSCH 0120400871
BOSCH 0120400872
BOSCH 0120400873
BOSCH 0120400874
BOSCH 0120400875
BOSCH 0120400876
BOSCH 0120400877
BOSCH 0120400878
BOSCH 0120400881
BOSCH 0120400882
BOSCH 0120400883
BOSCH 0120400884
BOSCH 0120400885
BOSCH 0120400886
BOSCH 0120400887
BOSCH 0120400888
BOSCH 0120400889
BOSCH 0120400890
BOSCH 0120400891
BOSCH 0120400892
BOSCH 0120400893
BOSCH 0120400894
BOSCH 0120400895
BOSCH 0120400896
BOSCH 0120400897
BOSCH 0120400898
BOSCH 0120400899
BOSCH 0120400900
BOSCH 0120400901
BOSCH 0120400902
BOSCH 0120400903
BOSCH 0120400904
BOSCH 0120400905
BOSCH 0120400906
BOSCH 0120400907
BOSCH 0120400908
BOSCH 0120400909
BOSCH 0120400910
BOSCH 0120400911
BOSCH 0120400912
BOSCH 0120400913
BOSCH 0120400914
BOSCH 0120400915
BOSCH 0120400916
BOSCH 0120400917
BOSCH 0120400918
BOSCH 0120400919
BOSCH 0120400921
BOSCH 0120400922
BOSCH 0120400925
BOSCH 0120400926
BOSCH 0120400927
BOSCH 0120400928
BOSCH 0120400929
BOSCH 0120400930
BOSCH 0120400931
BOSCH 0120400932
BOSCH 0120400933
BOSCH 0120400934
BOSCH 0120400938
BOSCH 0120400939
BOSCH 0120400940
BOSCH 0120400941
BOSCH 0120400942
BOSCH 0120400943
BOSCH 0120468005
BOSCH 0120468006
BOSCH 0120469176
BOSCH 0120469551
BOSCH 0120469600
BOSCH 0120469832
BOSCH 0120469835
BOSCH 0120469893
BOSCH 0120469979
BOSCH 0120469981
BOSCH 0120488207
BOSCH 0120488276
BOSCH 0120489001
BOSCH 0120489019
BOSCH 0120489020
BOSCH 0120489021
BOSCH 0120489047
BOSCH 0120489048
BOSCH 0120489049
BOSCH 0120489050
BOSCH 0120489051
BOSCH 0120489052
BOSCH 0120489054
BOSCH 0120489059
BOSCH 0120489074
BOSCH 0120489075
BOSCH 0120489078
BOSCH 0120489079
BOSCH 0120489154
BOSCH 0120489226
BOSCH 0120489443
BOSCH 0120489500
BOSCH 0120489501
BOSCH 0120489502
BOSCH 0120489506
BOSCH 0120489507
BOSCH 0120489508
BOSCH 0120489509
BOSCH 0120489510
BOSCH 0120489511
BOSCH 0120489512
BOSCH 0120489513
BOSCH 0120489514
BOSCH 0120489519
BOSCH 0120489520
BOSCH 0120489521
BOSCH 0120489522
BOSCH 0120489526
BOSCH 0120489527
BOSCH 0120489532
BOSCH 0120489533
BOSCH 0120489534
BOSCH 0120489535
BOSCH 0120489536
BOSCH 0120489537
BOSCH 0120489538
BOSCH 0120489541
BOSCH 0120489542
BOSCH 0120489543
BOSCH 0120489544
BOSCH 0120489545
BOSCH 0120489546
BOSCH 0120489547
BOSCH 0120489548
BOSCH 0120489551
BOSCH 0120489556
BOSCH 0120489557
BOSCH 0120489558
BOSCH 0120489560
BOSCH 0120489561
BOSCH 0120489562
BOSCH 0120489565
BOSCH 0120489566
BOSCH 0120489567
BOSCH 0120489568
BOSCH 0120489569
BOSCH 0120489570
BOSCH 0120489571
BOSCH 0120489572
BOSCH 0120489573
BOSCH 0120489574
BOSCH 0120489575
BOSCH 0120489576
BOSCH 0120489577
BOSCH 0120489578
BOSCH 0120489580
BOSCH 0120489581
BOSCH 0120489585
BOSCH 0120489586
BOSCH 0120489587
BOSCH 0120489588
BOSCH 0120489589
BOSCH 0120489590
BOSCH 0120489592
BOSCH 0120489593
BOSCH 0120489594
BOSCH 0120489595
BOSCH 0120489599
BOSCH 0120489601
BOSCH 0120489602
BOSCH 0120489603
BOSCH 0120489604
BOSCH 0120489605
BOSCH 0120489607
BOSCH 0120489608
BOSCH 0120489609
BOSCH 0120489610
BOSCH 0120489611
BOSCH 0120489612
BOSCH 0120489613
BOSCH 0120489614
BOSCH 0120489615
BOSCH 0120489616
BOSCH 0120489617
BOSCH 0120489618
BOSCH 0120489619
BOSCH 0120489621
BOSCH 0120489623
BOSCH 0120489624
BOSCH 0120489626
BOSCH 0120489627
BOSCH 0120489628
BOSCH 0120489629
BOSCH 0120489630
BOSCH 0120489633
BOSCH 0120489634
BOSCH 0120489635
BOSCH 0120489636
BOSCH 0120489639
BOSCH 0120489640
BOSCH 0120489642
BOSCH 0120489644
BOSCH 0120489645
BOSCH 0120489647
BOSCH 0120489649
BOSCH 0120489650
BOSCH 0120489652
BOSCH 0120489654
BOSCH 0120489655
BOSCH 0120489656
BOSCH 0120489657
BOSCH 0120489660
BOSCH 0120489661
BOSCH 0120489664
BOSCH 0120489665
BOSCH 0120489666
BOSCH 0120489667
BOSCH 0120489668
BOSCH 0120489669
BOSCH 0120489671
BOSCH 0120489672
BOSCH 0120489673
BOSCH 0120489676
BOSCH 0120489678
BOSCH 0120489679
BOSCH 0120489680
BOSCH 0120489681
BOSCH 0120489682
BOSCH 0120489683
BOSCH 0120489685
BOSCH 0120489686
BOSCH 0120489687
BOSCH 0120489688
BOSCH 0120489692
BOSCH 0120489701
BOSCH 0120489706
BOSCH 0120489711
BOSCH 0120489712
BOSCH 0120489713
BOSCH 0120489714
BOSCH 0120489716
BOSCH 0120489717
BOSCH 0120489718
BOSCH 0120489719
BOSCH 0120489720
BOSCH 0120489721
BOSCH 0120489722
BOSCH 0120489732
BOSCH 0120489736
BOSCH 0120489738
BOSCH 0120489739
BOSCH 0120489740
BOSCH 0120489741
BOSCH 0120489742
BOSCH 0120489743
BOSCH 0120489744
BOSCH 0120489745
BOSCH 0120489748
BOSCH 0120489749
BOSCH 0120489751
BOSCH 0120489753
BOSCH 0120489758
BOSCH 0120489760
BOSCH 0120489761
BOSCH 0120489762
BOSCH 0120489763
BOSCH 0120489765
BOSCH 0120489766
BOSCH 0120489767
BOSCH 0120489770
BOSCH 0120489772
BOSCH 0120489774
BOSCH 0120489775
BOSCH 0120489776
BOSCH 0120489778
BOSCH 0120489780
BOSCH 0120489781
BOSCH 0120489783
BOSCH 0120489785
BOSCH 0120489786
BOSCH 0120489787
BOSCH 0120489788
BOSCH 0120489793
BOSCH 0120489794
BOSCH 0120489795
BOSCH 0120489796
BOSCH 0120489797
BOSCH 0120489798
BOSCH 0120489799
BOSCH 0120489800
BOSCH 0120489801
BOSCH 0120489802
BOSCH 0120489803
BOSCH 0120489804
BOSCH 0120489805
BOSCH 0120489806
BOSCH 0120489809
BOSCH 0120489810
BOSCH 0120489811
BOSCH 0120489813
BOSCH 0120489815
BOSCH 0120489817
BOSCH 0120489819
BOSCH 0120489822
BOSCH 0120489823
BOSCH 0120489824
BOSCH 0120489825
BOSCH 0120489826
BOSCH 0120489828
BOSCH 0120489829
BOSCH 0120489832
BOSCH 0120489833
BOSCH 0120489834
BOSCH 0120489835
BOSCH 0120489836
BOSCH 0120489837
BOSCH 0120489838
BOSCH 0120489839
BOSCH 0120489840
BOSCH 0120489841
BOSCH 0120489842
BOSCH 0120489843
BOSCH 0120489844
BOSCH 0120489846
BOSCH 0120489847
BOSCH 0120489848
BOSCH 0120489849
BOSCH 0120489850
BOSCH 0120489851
BOSCH 0120489852
BOSCH 0120489853
BOSCH 0120489854
BOSCH 0120489855
BOSCH 0120489856
BOSCH 0120489857
BOSCH 0120489858
BOSCH 0120489859
BOSCH 0120489860
BOSCH 0120489861
BOSCH 0120489862
BOSCH 0120489863
BOSCH 0120489864
BOSCH 0120489865
BOSCH 0120489866
BOSCH 0120489867
BOSCH 0120489868
BOSCH 0120489869
BOSCH 0120489870
BOSCH 0120489871
BOSCH 0120489873
BOSCH 0120489875
BOSCH 0120489877
BOSCH 0120489878
BOSCH 0120489879
BOSCH 0120489880
BOSCH 0120489887
BOSCH 0120489893
BOSCH 0120489894
BOSCH 0120489895
BOSCH 0120489896
BOSCH 0120489897
BOSCH 0120489898
BOSCH 0120489899
BOSCH 0120489913
BOSCH 0120489914
BOSCH 0120489915
BOSCH 0120489916
BOSCH 0120489919
BOSCH 0120489921
BOSCH 0120489922
BOSCH 0120489924
BOSCH 0120489938
BOSCH 0120489939
BOSCH 0120489940
BOSCH 0120489942
BOSCH 0120489943
BOSCH 0120489947
BOSCH 0120489948
BOSCH 0120489949
BOSCH 0120489950
BOSCH 0120489951
BOSCH 0120489952
BOSCH 0120489955
BOSCH 0120489956
BOSCH 0120489957
BOSCH 0120489958
BOSCH 0120489959
BOSCH 0120489977
BOSCH 0120489979
BOSCH 0120489989
BOSCH 0120489998
BOSCH 0120489999
BOSCH 0120888888
BOSCH 6033G83030
BOSCH 6033GB4008
BOSCH 6033GB4015
BOSCH 6033GB5001
BOSCH 6033GB5007
BOSCH 6033GB5010
BOSCH 9120080031
BOSCH 9120080054
BOSCH 9120080062
BOSCH 9120080085
BOSCH 9120080088
BOSCH 9120080093
BOSCH 9120080095
BOSCH 9120080096
BOSCH 9120080099
BOSCH 9120080100
BOSCH 9120080108
BOSCH 9120080109
BOSCH 9120080110
BOSCH 9120080115
BOSCH 9120080116
BOSCH 9120080118
BOSCH 9120080119
BOSCH 9120080124
BOSCH 9120080125
BOSCH 9120080127
BOSCH 9120080129
BOSCH 9120080146
BOSCH 9120080152
BOSCH 9120144002
BOSCH 9120144005
BOSCH 9120144006
BOSCH 9120144007
BOSCH 9120144008
BOSCH 9120144010
BOSCH 9120144011
BOSCH 9120144012
BOSCH 9120144013
BOSCH 9120144014
BOSCH 9120144016
BOSCH 9120144019
BOSCH 9120144020
BOSCH 9120144024
BOSCH 9120144100
BOSCH 9120144101
BOSCH 9120144102
BOSCH 9120144103
BOSCH 9120144104
BOSCH 9120144105
BOSCH 9120144106
BOSCH 9120144107
BOSCH 9120144108
BOSCH 9120144109
BOSCH 9120144110
BOSCH 9120144128
BOSCH 9120144202
BOSCH 9120144203
BOSCH 9120144204
BOSCH 9120144209
BOSCH 9120144215
BOSCH 9120144217
BOSCH 9120144218
BOSCH 9120144219
BOSCH 9120144220
BOSCH 9120144221
BOSCH 9120144222
BOSCH 9120144223
BOSCH 9120144224
BOSCH 9120144227
BOSCH 9120144229
BOSCH 9120144230
BOSCH 9120144231
BOSCH 9120144232
BOSCH 9120144233
BOSCH 9120144235
BOSCH 9120144238
BOSCH 9120144239
BOSCH 9120144241
BOSCH 9120144243
BOSCH 9120144272
BOSCH 9120144274
BOSCH 9120144281
BOSCH 9120144292
BOSCH 9120144294
BOSCH 9120144296
BOSCH 9120144297
BOSCH 9120144298
BOSCH 9120144303
BOSCH 9120144305
BOSCH 9120144619
BOSCH 9120144620
BOSCH 9120334140
BOSCH 9120334310
BOSCH 9120334311
BOSCH 9120334318
BOSCH 9120334328
BOSCH 9120690024
BOSCH 9120690253
FIAT/MARELLI 22214B
FIAT/MARELLI 224373701
FIAT/MARELLI 3370000
FIAT/MARELLI 63305101
FIAT/MARELLI 63305206
FIAT/MARELLI 63305400
FIAT/MARELLI 63305401
FIAT/MARELLI 63305405
FIAT/MARELLI 63305800
FIAT/MARELLI 63306701
FIAT/MARELLI 63307101
FIAT/MARELLI 63307106
FIAT/MARELLI 63307206
FIAT/MARELLI 63307400
FIAT/MARELLI 63307401
FIAT/MARELLI 63307402
FIAT/MARELLI 63307405
FIAT/MARELLI 63307407
FIAT/MARELLI 63307506
FIAT/MARELLI 63308701
FIAT/MARELLI 63320005
FIAT/MARELLI 63320044
FIAT/MARELLI 63320082
FIAT/MARELLI 63321008
FIAT/MARELLI 63321083
MAGNETON 443113516021
MAGNETON 443113516030
MAGNETON 443113516121
MAGNETON 443113516180
MAGNETON 443113516630
MAGNETON 443113516631
MAGNETON 443113516632