SND1104
SOLENOID (Alt.for 1456)


HUDD
35

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.745kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Terminals4
Note 22 Hole Mounting
Note 3Fits cap SNC1531
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0331302039
BOSCH 0331302040
BOSCH 0331302044
BOSCH 0331302049
BOSCH 0331302051
BOSCH 0331302057
BOSCH 0331302066
BOSCH 0331302073
BOSCH 0331302082
BOSCH 0331302089
BOSCH 0331302092
BOSCH 0331302093
BOSCH 0331302540
BOSCH 9330081038