SND13064
Bosch Solenoid


BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.666kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ALFA ROMEO 10512050300305
BOSCH 0331303006
BOSCH 2339304016
BOSCH 2339304048
CITROEN 583622
CITROEN 95589953
FIAT 60711577
FIAT 9943560
LANCIA 60711577
LANCIA 9943560
OPEL 1202052
OPEL 90009004
PEUGEOT 583622
PEUGEOT 95589953
SEAT 0003899598
TALBOT 9405836228
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068911287