SND13064
Bosch Solenoid


HUDD
3

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.666kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ALFA ROMEO 10512050300305
BOSCH 0331303006
BOSCH 2339304016
BOSCH 2339304048
CITROEN 583622
CITROEN 95589953
FIAT 60711577
FIAT 9943560
LANCIA 60711577
LANCIA 9943560
OPEL 1202052
OPEL 90009004
PEUGEOT 583622
PEUGEOT 95589953
SEAT 0003899598
TALBOT 9405836228
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 068911287
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001107009
BOSCH 0001107024
BOSCH 0001107033
BOSCH 0001107058
BOSCH 0001107060
BOSCH 0001107061
BOSCH 0001107090
BOSCH 0001108099
BOSCH 0001108129
BOSCH 0001108147
BOSCH 0001109012
BOSCH 0001109017
BOSCH 0001109047
BOSCH 0001110012
BOSCH 0001110068
BOSCH 0001110090
BOSCH 0001112034
BOSCH 0001113004
BOSCH 0001115035
BOSCH 0001115042
BOSCH 0001208004
BOSCH 0001211235
BOSCH 0001211236
BOSCH 0001211510
BOSCH 0001211511
BOSCH 0001311010
BOSCH 0001311131
BOSCH 0001314012
BOSCH 0001314013
BOSCH 0001314014
BOSCH 0001314015
BOSCH 0001314034
BOSCH 0001314044
BOSCH 9000141116
BOSCH 9000333120
BOSCH 9000333121
BOSCH 9000334102
BOSCH 9000334104