STR50064
Starter, 12v, 1.7kW, 10t


HUDD
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight4.495kg

Intrastat85114000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)1.7
Teeth10
Note 2Unipoint: STR2202
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0001110039
BOSCH 0001110053
BOSCH 0001110113
BOSCH 0041513701
BOSCH 0986014750
BOSCH 0986014940
BOSCH 1475
BOSCH 1494
FIAT/MARELLI 43251450
FIAT/MARELLI 943251450
LUCAS LRS01291
LUCAS LRS1291
MERCEDES-BENZ 0031517901
MERCEDES-BENZ 0041513701
MERCEDES-BENZ 0041517801
VALEO 458488
Make Model Type Year Info
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 420 (124.034) 1993 - 1995 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 420 (210.072) 1996 - 1997 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 420 T (210.272) 1996 - 1997 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 50 AMG (210.072) 1996 - 1997 4973cc, 8cyl, 347HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 500 (124.036) 1993 - 1995 4973cc, 8cyl, 320HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 60 AMG (124.036) 1994 - 1995 5956cc, 8cyl, 381HP
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS G 500 E (463.228) 1993 - 4973cc, 8cyl, 241HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 400 SE -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 420 SE -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 420 SEC (126.046) 1985 - 1987 4196cc, 8cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 420 SEC (126.046) 1985 - 1991 4196cc, 8cyl, 204HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 420 SEC (126.046) 1985 - 1991 4196cc, 8cyl, 224HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 500 SE -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 500 SEC (126.044) 1980 - 1985 4973cc, 8cyl, 241HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 500 SEC (126.044) 1981 - 1985 4973cc, 8cyl, 231HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 500 SEC (126.044) 1985 - 1991 4973cc, 8cyl, 223HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 500 SEC (126.044) 1985 - 1991 4973cc, 8cyl, 245HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 500 SEC (126.044) 1985 - 1991 4973cc, 8cyl, 265HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 500 SEC (126.044) 1987 - 1991 4973cc, 8cyl, 252HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 500 SEC CAT 1989 - 1991 4973cc, 8cyl, 252HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 500 SEL (140.050 -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 560 SE -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 560 SEC (126.045) 1985 - 1987 5547cc, 8cyl, 272HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 560 SEC (126.045) 1985 - 1989 5547cc, 8cyl, 300HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 560 SEC (126.045) 1985 - 1991 5547cc, 8cyl, 242HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 560 SEC (126.045) 1985 - 1991 5547cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 600 S/SEC (140.076) 1992 - 1999 5987cc, 12cyl, 394HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 600 SE -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S 420 (140.042) 1993 - 1998 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S 500 (140.050 -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S 500 (140.070) 1992 - 1999 4973cc, 8cyl, 320HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SEC/CL 420 (140.063) 1994 - 1999 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SEC/CL 500 (140.070) 1992 - 1999 4973cc, 8cyl, 320HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SEC/CL 600 (140.076) 1992 - 1999 5987cc, 12cyl, 394HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 400 E 4.2 (124.034) 1992 - 1993 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 500 E (124.036) 1991 - 1993 4973cc, 8cyl, 326HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 500 E AMG 6.0 1992 - 1993 5956cc, 8cyl, 374HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 420 SL (107.047) 1986 - 1989 4196cc, 8cyl, 204HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 420 SL (107.047) 1986 - 1989 4196cc, 8cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 (129.067) 1992 - 2001 4973cc, 8cyl, 320HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 SL (107.046) 1980 - 1981 4973cc, 8cyl, 241HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 SL (107.046) 1980 - 1985 4973cc, 8cyl, 231HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 SL (107.046) 1986 - 1989 4973cc, 8cyl, 223HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 SL (107.046) 1986 - 1989 4973cc, 8cyl, 245HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 SL (129.066) 1989 - 1992 4973cc, 8cyl, 326HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 60 AMG (129.067) 1997 - 2001 5956cc, 8cyl, 381HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 600 (129.076) 1992 - 2001 5987cc, 12cyl, 394HP