STR50243
Starter, 12v, 2.3kW, 9t


HUDD
0
0
PRES
2

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight12kg

Intrastat85114000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.3
Teeth9
RotationCW
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0001362001
BOSCH 0001362002
BOSCH 0001362003
BOSCH 0001362004
BOSCH 0001362027
BOSCH 0001362028
BOSCH 0001362029
BOSCH 0001362030
BOSCH 0001362047
BOSCH 0001362069
BOSCH 0001362070
BOSCH 0001362077
BOSCH 0001362078
BOSCH 0001362600
BOSCH 0001362601
BOSCH 0001369004
BOSCH 0986011050
BOSCH 0986011090
BOSCH 0986011150
BOSCH 0986012690
BOSCH 1105
BOSCH 1109
BOSCH 1115
BOSCH 1269
BOSCH 9000143406
BOSCH 9000143408
LUCAS LRS00372
LUCAS LRS00534
LUCAS LRS00816
LUCAS LRS372
LUCAS LRS534
LUCAS LRS816
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 069911023A
Make Model Type Year Info
AUDI 100 2.0 D 1978 - 1982 1986cc, 5cyl, 70HP
AUDI 100 2.0 D 1978 - 1983 1986cc, 5cyl, 70HP
AUDI 100 2.0 D 1982 - 1988 1986cc, 5cyl, 70HP
AUDI 100 2.0 D 1983 - 1990 1986cc, 5cyl, 70HP
AUDI 100 2.0 D 1988 - 1993 1988cc, 4cyl, 60HP
AUDI 100 2.0 D 1993 - 1996 1988cc, 4cyl, 61HP
AUDI 100 2.0 D Turbo 1982 - 1988 1986cc, 5cyl, 87HP
AUDI 100 2.0 D Turbo 1988 - 1990 1986cc, 5cyl, 100HP
AUDI 100 2.0 TD 1983 - 1987 1986cc, 5cyl, 87HP
AUDI 100 2.0 TD 1988 - 1990 1986cc, 5cyl, 100HP
AUDI 100 2.1 1977 - 1982 2144cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI 100 2.1 1977 - 1982 2144cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI 100 2.1 1977 - 1983 2144cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI 100 2.1 1977 - 1983 2144cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI 100 2.1 1982 - 1984 2144cc, 5cyl, 131HP
AUDI 100 2.1 1982 - 1984 2144cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI 100 2.2 1982 - 1984 2144cc, 5cyl, 107HP
AUDI 100 2.2 1982 - 1984 2144cc, 5cyl, 130HP
AUDI 100 2.2 1984 - 1986 2226cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI 100 2.2 1984 - 1988 2226cc, 5cyl, 137HP
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 200 D (115.115) 1968 - 1977 1988cc, 4cyl, 55HP
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 220 D (115.110) 1968 - 1977 2197cc, 4cyl, 60HP
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 240 D (115.117) 1973 - 1977 2404cc, 4cyl, 65HP
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 240 D 3.0 (115.114) 1974 - 1976 2998cc, 5cyl, 80HP
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 D (631.332 -
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 D (631.333 -
MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE 300 C Turbo-D (123.153) 1981 - 1985 2998cc, 5cyl, 125HP
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS 240 GD (460 -
MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS 300 GD (460 -
MERCEDES-BENZ HENSCHEL 206 D 2.2 1973 - 1977 2200cc, 4cyl, 60HP
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI 240 T D 1977 - 1979 2399cc, 4cyl, 65HP
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI 240 T D (123.183) 1979 - 1985 2399cc, 4cyl, 72HP
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI 300 T D (123.190) 1977 - 1985 2998cc, 5cyl, 80HP
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI 300 T D (123.190) 1979 - 1985 2998cc, 5cyl, 88HP
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI 300 T Turbo-D (123.193) 1980 - 1985 2998cc, 5cyl, 125HP
MERCEDES-BENZ O O 309 D 1968 - 1969 1990cc, 55HP
MERCEDES-BENZ O O 309 D 1968 - 1974 2197cc, 60HP
MERCEDES-BENZ O O 309 D 1970 - 1989 3780cc, 85HP
MERCEDES-BENZ O O 309 D 1975 - 1988 2400cc, 65HP
MERCEDES-BENZ O O 309 D 1977 - 1989 5675cc, 130HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 200 D 1979 - 1985 1988cc, 4cyl, 60HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 200 D (123.120) 1976 - 1979 1988cc, 4cyl, 55HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 220 D 1977 - 1979 2197cc, 4cyl, 67HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 220 D (123.126) 1976 - 1979 2197cc, 4cyl, 60HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 240 D (123.123) 1976 - 1979 2399cc, 4cyl, 65HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 240 D (123.123) 1979 - 1985 2399cc, 4cyl, 72HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 300 D (123.130) 1976 - 1980 2998cc, 5cyl, 80HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 300 D (123.130) 1979 - 1985 2998cc, 5cyl, 88HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 300 D (123.133) 1981 - 1985 2998cc, 5cyl, 125HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 300 Turbo-D (123.133) 1981 - 1985 2998cc, 5cyl, 125HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 207 D 2.4 1977 - 1982 2404cc, 4cyl, 65HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 207 D 2.4 1977 - 1989 2399cc, 4cyl, 72HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 207 D 2.4 1982 - 1990 2376cc, 4cyl, 72HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 207 D 2.4 1982 - 1990 2399cc, 4cyl, 72HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 209 D 2.9 1982 - 1990 2998cc, 5cyl, 88HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 307 D 2.4 1977 - 1983 2399cc, 4cyl, 65HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 307 D 2.4 1977 - 1990 2404cc, 4cyl, 65HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 307 D 2.4 1982 - 1990 2399cc, 4cyl, 72HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 309 D 3.0 1982 - 1990 2998cc, 5cyl, 88HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN 407 D (611.317 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN 407 D (611.367 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN 409 D (611.417 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN 409 D (611.467 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L L 405 D 1972 - 1980 2197cc, 4cyl, 60HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L L 406 DG (309.100 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L L 406 DG (309.111 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L L 407 D (309.100 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/L L 407 D (309.111 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 507 D (667.301 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 507 D (667.361 -
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 507 DK (667.341 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 45 1966 - 1971 2197cc, 45HP
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 52 -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 600 1988 - 2399cc, 52HP
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 60T -
MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 650 -
PUCH G-MODELL 240 GD 1979 - 1987 2399cc, 4cyl, 72HP
PUCH G-MODELL 300 GD 1979 - 1991 2998cc, 5cyl, 88HP
PUCH G-MODELL 300 GD 1989 - 2996cc, 6cyl, 113HP
VOLVO 240 2.0 D 1978 - 1980 1985cc, 5cyl, 68HP
VOLVO 240 2.4 Diesel 1978 - 1985 2383cc, 6cyl, 82HP
VOLVO 240 2.4 Diesel 1979 - 1993 2383cc, 6cyl, 82HP
VOLVO 240 2.4 Diesel 1987 - 1993 2383cc, 6cyl, 79HP
VOLVO 240 2.4 Diesel 1988 - 1993 2383cc, 6cyl, 79HP
VOLVO 760 2.4 D 1982 - 1992 2383cc, 6cyl, 82HP
VW LT 2.4 D 1978 - 1991 2383cc, 6cyl, 75HP
VW LT 2.4 D 1979 - 1992 2383cc, 6cyl, 75HP
VW LT 2.4 D 1990 - 1996 2383cc, 6cyl, 69HP