STR54039
Starter, 12v, 0.75kW, 9t


HUDD
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight3.05kg

Intrastat85114000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)0.75
Teeth9
Note 2Citroen
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0986011730
BOSCH 0986011731
BOSCH 1173
BOSCH 9000141015
BOSCH 9000141104
BOSCH 9000330130
CITROEN 5426014
CITROEN 5433495
CITROEN 5490308
CITROEN 5491448
CITROEN 75491723
CITROEN 95494247
CITROEN 95580161
FEMSA MTA1230
FEMSA MTO651
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 10130172
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11130007
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AZE0305
LUCAS LRS00231
LUCAS LRS231
VALEO 432558
VALEO 433200
VALEO 6202
VALEO 6202A
VALEO 6202B
VALEO 6202C
VALEO 6202D
VALEO 6202F
VALEO 6241
VALEO D6RA43
VALEO D8E116
VALEO D8E148
VALEO D8E99
VALEO D9E93
Make Model Type Year Info
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1987 - 1988 1766cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1987 - 1991 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1988 - 1991 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1990 - 1993 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1990 - 1993 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1991 - 1994 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1991 - 1994 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1993 - 1998 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1993 - 1999 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1994 - 2000 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1996 - 1999 1596cc, 4cyl, 102HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1998 - 2000 1895cc, 4cyl, 105HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 1998 - 2005 1895cc, 4cyl, 105HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2000 - 2005 1596cc, 4cyl, 105HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2002 - 2005 1596cc, 4cyl, 115HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2002 - 2005 1796cc, 4cyl, 115HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2006 - 2011 1596cc, 4cyl, 116HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2007 - 2011 1599cc, 4cyl, 122HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2007 - 1597cc, 4cyl, 122HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2008 - 2012 1599cc, 4cyl, 122HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2012 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 136HP
BMW 3 Series 316 i 2013 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 136HP
CITROËN 2 4 1963 - 1970 425cc, 2cyl, 16HP
CITROËN 2 4 1970 - 1975 435cc, 2cyl, 23HP
CITROËN 2 6 1970 - 1985 602cc, 2cyl, 29HP
CITROËN 2 6 1975 - 1981 602cc, 2cyl, 24HP
CITROËN 2 6 1979 - 1990 602cc, 2cyl, 27HP
CITROËN ACADIANE 6 1978 - 1988 602cc, 2cyl, 30HP
CITROËN ACADIANE 6 1978 - 1988 602cc, 2cyl, 31HP
CITROËN AMI 6 (AMB) 1968 - 1969 602cc, 2cyl, 33HP
CITROËN AMI 8 (AM3) 1969 - 1977 602cc, 2cyl, 33HP
CITROËN DYANE 4 1967 - 1968 425cc, 2cyl, 18HP
CITROËN DYANE 4 1968 - 1975 435cc, 2cyl, 23HP
CITROËN DYANE 6 1968 - 1984 602cc, 2cyl, 29HP
CITROËN DYANE 6 1972 - 1980 602cc, 2cyl, 33HP
CITROËN MEHARI 0.6 1968 - 1979 602cc, 2cyl, 26HP
CITROËN MEHARI 0.6 1979 - 1987 602cc, 2cyl, 29HP
CITROËN MEHARI 4x4 1979 - 1987 602cc, 2cyl, 29HP