STR70222
Starter, 12V, 2.0kW, 9t, CW


BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight5.71kg

Intrastat8511400090

CoOCN

Property Value
BrandWood Auto
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.0
Teeth9
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)96
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes2
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M8
50 TerminalM4
Starter DesignOSGR
OE ManufacturerDENSO
Vehicle ManufacturerNEW HOLLAND
Vehicle ManufacturerGEHL
OEM OEM Reference BOM
DENSO 0280005050
DENSO 0280005060
DENSO 0280006440
DENSO 028000700
DENSO 0280007000
DENSO 0280007001
DENSO 0280007002
DENSO 0280007003
DENSO 0280007004
DENSO 1280000021
DENSO 1280000022
DENSO 128000096
DENSO 1280000960
DENSO 128000288
DENSO 1280003100
DENSO 1280003101
DENSO 2280009690
DENSO 5811001662
ISUZU 5811000860
ISUZU 5811001661
ISUZU 5811001663
ISUZU 5811001831
ISUZU 8941233870
ISUZU 8941492490
KUBOTA 1546163011
LUCAS LRS01142
LUCAS LRS1142
THERMO KING 445674
THERMO KING 451229
THERMO KING 455657
THERMO KING 455674