STR71031
Starter, 12v, 0.8kW, 8t


HUDD
3

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight4.39kg

Intrastat85114000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)0.8
Teeth8
Note 3Unipoint: STR3579
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0001112032
BOSCH 0986014350
BOSCH 0986014351
BOSCH 1435
BOSCH 9000333121
LUCAS LRS00605
LUCAS LRS605
MITSUBISHI M003T31471
MITSUBISHI M003T34781
MITSUBISHI M003T34782
MITSUBISHI M003T38981
MITSUBISHI M003T39981
MITSUBISHI M003T41781
MITSUBISHI M3T31471
MITSUBISHI M3T34781
MITSUBISHI M3T34782
MITSUBISHI M3T38981
MITSUBISHI M3T39981
MITSUBISHI M3T41781
SUZUKI 3110083010
SUZUKI 3110083011
SUZUKI 3110083020
SUZUKI 3110083021
SUZUKI 3110083030
SUZUKI 3110083031
SUZUKI 3110083421
VALEO 455901
Make Model Type Year Info
SUZUKI ALTO 1.0 1994 - 1998 993cc, 4cyl, 53HP
SUZUKI ALTO 1.0 2000 - 2002 993cc, 4cyl, 58HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.3 1996 - 2002 1298cc, 4cyl, 71HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.3 16V 1997 - 2002 1298cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.3 i 16V 1995 - 2002 1298cc, 4cyl, 85HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.5 1995 - 1998 1493cc, 4cyl, 97HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.6 i 16V 1995 - 2002 1590cc, 4cyl, 98HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.6 i 16V 1996 - 2002 1590cc, 4cyl, 98HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.6 i 16V 1996 - 2002 1590cc, 4cyl, 99HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.6 i 16V 4x4 1995 - 2002 1590cc, 4cyl, 98HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.6 i 16V 4x4 1996 - 2002 1590cc, 4cyl, 98HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.6 i 16V 4x4 1996 - 2002 1590cc, 4cyl, 99HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.8 GTX 1996 - 2002 1839cc, 4cyl, 121HP
SUZUKI BALENO 1.8 i 16V 1996 - 2002 1839cc, 4cyl, 121HP
SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO (TA52 -
SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO 1.6 4x4 1998 - 2003 1590cc, 4cyl, 94HP
SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO 1.6 4x4 2000 - 2002 1590cc, 4cyl, 99HP
SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO 2.0 2005 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO 2.0 (TD54) 2005 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO 2.0 4x4 1998 - 2003 1995cc, 4cyl, 128HP
SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO 2.0 4x4 1998 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND ESCUDO 2.0 All-wheel Drive 2005 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND NOMADE 2.0 2005 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND NOMADE 2.0 (TD54) 2005 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND NOMADE 2.0 All-wheel Drive 2005 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA (TA52 -
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 1.6 4x4 1998 - 2003 1590cc, 4cyl, 94HP
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 1.6 4x4 2000 - 2002 1590cc, 4cyl, 99HP
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 2.0 2005 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 2.0 (TD54) 2005 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 2.0 4x4 1998 - 2003 1995cc, 4cyl, 128HP
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 2.0 4x4 1998 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 2.0 All-wheel Drive 2005 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 140HP
SUZUKI JIMNY 1.3 16V 1998 - 1298cc, 4cyl, 80HP
SUZUKI JIMNY 1.3 16V 2001 - 1328cc, 4cyl, 82HP
SUZUKI JIMNY 1.3 16V 4WD 1998 - 1298cc, 4cyl, 80HP
SUZUKI JIMNY 1.3 16V 4WD 2001 - 1328cc, 4cyl, 82HP
SUZUKI SAMURAI (SJ 413) 1988 - 2004 1324cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1.3 1986 - 1994 1324cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1.3 1988 - 1998 1298cc, 4cyl, 71HP
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1.3 1989 - 1992 1298cc, 4cyl, 67HP
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1.3 1993 - 2004 1324cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1.3 (SJ 413) 1988 - 2004 1324cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1.3 All-wheel Drive 2000 - 2004 1298cc, 4cyl, 80HP
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ 413) 1988 - 2004 1324cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1.3 All-wheel Drive (SJ 413) 1988 - 2004 1298cc, 4cyl, 70HP
SUZUKI SJ 1.3 1984 - 1990 1324cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SUZUKI SJ 1.3 1986 - 1990 1324cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SUZUKI SJ 1.3 1988 - 1990 1298cc, 4cyl, 71HP
SUZUKI SJ 1.3 4WD 1984 - 1985 1298cc, 4cyl, 63HP
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.0 (SA310 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.0 (SF310 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.0 Turbo (SA310) 1985 - 1989 993cc, 3cyl, 71HP
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.0 i (SF310 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.3 1989 - 1996 1298cc, 4cyl, 69HP
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.3 2001 - 2003 1298cc, 4cyl, 86HP
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.3 2005 - 1328cc, 4cyl, 92HP
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.3 (SA413 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.3 (SF413 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.3 4WD (SF413 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.3 GTi (SF413 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.3 GTi/GXi (SA413 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.3 i (SF413 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.6 (SF416 -
SUZUKI SWIFT 1.6 4WD (SF416 -
SUZUKI SWIFT CINO (SF413 -
SUZUKI VITARA (ET) 1988 - 1991 1589cc, 4cyl, 82HP
SUZUKI VITARA (TA -
SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 1988 - 1995 1589cc, 4cyl, 80HP
SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 1989 - 1992 1590cc, 4cyl, 82HP
SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 1991 - 1998 1590cc, 4cyl, 95HP
SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 All-wheel Drive 1988 - 1998 1590cc, 4cyl, 73HP
SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 All-wheel Drive (ET) 1988 - 1991 1589cc, 4cyl, 82HP
SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 All-wheel Drive (TA -
SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 i 16V 1990 - 1999 1589cc, 4cyl, 97HP
SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 i 16V All-wheel Drive (ET -
SUZUKI VITARA i 16V (ET -
SUZUKI WAGON 1.3 2000 - 2004 1298cc, 4cyl, 76HP
SUZUKI WAGON 1.3 2001 - 1328cc, 4cyl, 88HP
SUZUKI WAGON 1.3 2003 - 1328cc, 4cyl, 94HP
SUZUKI WAGON 1.3 4WD 2001 - 1298cc, 4cyl, 76HP
SUZUKI WAGON 1.3 4WD 2003 - 1328cc, 4cyl, 94HP
SUZUKI X-90 1.6 i 16V 1995 - 1997 1590cc, 4cyl, 97HP
SUZUKI X-90 1.6 i 16V 4x4 1995 - 1997 1590cc, 4cyl, 97HP