STR80173
Starter, 12V, 40MT, 11t, CW


BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight30.45kg

Intrastat8511400000

CoOCN

Property Value
BrandWood Auto
Voltage (V)12
Teeth11
RotationCW
Note 140MT
Note 242MT: STR20006
Note 3Denso: STR70358
OEM OEM Reference BOM
DELCO/FORD 10461045
DELCO/FORD 1108802
DELCO/FORD 1108830
DELCO/FORD 1109800
DELCO/FORD 1109807
DELCO/FORD 1114002
DELCO/FORD 1114004
DELCO/FORD 1114025
DELCO/FORD 1114051
DELCO/FORD 1114054
DELCO/FORD 1114055
DELCO/FORD 1114056
DELCO/FORD 1114058
DELCO/FORD 1114064
DELCO/FORD 1114067
DELCO/FORD 1114072
DELCO/FORD 1114073
DELCO/FORD 1114074
DELCO/FORD 1114076
DELCO/FORD 1114078
DELCO/FORD 1114081
DELCO/FORD 1114084
DELCO/FORD 1114086
DELCO/FORD 1114087
DELCO/FORD 1114087
DELCO/FORD 1114088
DELCO/FORD 1114090
DELCO/FORD 1114091
DELCO/FORD 1114092
DELCO/FORD 1114095
DELCO/FORD 1114096
DELCO/FORD 1114098
DELCO/FORD 1114099
DELCO/FORD 1114102
DELCO/FORD 1114107
DELCO/FORD 1114113
DELCO/FORD 1114115
DELCO/FORD 1114118
DELCO/FORD 1114119
DELCO/FORD 1114122
DELCO/FORD 1114124
DELCO/FORD 1114126
DELCO/FORD 1114128
DELCO/FORD 1114130
DELCO/FORD 1114133
DELCO/FORD 1114140
DELCO/FORD 1114143
DELCO/FORD 1114145
DELCO/FORD 1114147
DELCO/FORD 1114148
DELCO/FORD 1114150
DELCO/FORD 1114157
DELCO/FORD 1114164
DELCO/FORD 1114165
DELCO/FORD 1114170
DELCO/FORD 1114172
DELCO/FORD 1114179
DELCO/FORD 1114180
DELCO/FORD 1114185
DELCO/FORD 1114186
DELCO/FORD 1114187
DELCO/FORD 1114188
DELCO/FORD 1114189
DELCO/FORD 1114193
DELCO/FORD 1114197
DELCO/FORD 11141994
DELCO/FORD 1114700
DELCO/FORD 1114720
DELCO/FORD 1114722
DELCO/FORD 1114723
DELCO/FORD 1114725
DELCO/FORD 1114726
DELCO/FORD 1114732
DELCO/FORD 1114741
DELCO/FORD 1114747
DELCO/FORD 1114749
DELCO/FORD 1114750
DELCO/FORD 1114751
DELCO/FORD 1114752
DELCO/FORD 1114761
DELCO/FORD 1114766
DELCO/FORD 1114769
DELCO/FORD 1114795
DELCO/FORD 1114811
DELCO/FORD 1114812
DELCO/FORD 1114814
DELCO/FORD 1114815
DELCO/FORD 1114816
DELCO/FORD 1114819
DELCO/FORD 1114820
DELCO/FORD 1114889
DELCO/FORD 1114890
DELCO/FORD 1114891
DELCO/FORD 1114892
DELCO/FORD 1114893
DELCO/FORD 1114894
DELCO/FORD 1114895
DELCO/FORD 1114896
DELCO/FORD 1114897
DELCO/FORD 1114898
DELCO/FORD 1114899
DELCO/FORD 1114900
DELCO/FORD 1114901
DELCO/FORD 1114906
DELCO/FORD 1114913
DELCO/FORD 1114928
DELCO/FORD 1114937
DELCO/FORD 1114941
DELCO/FORD 1114946
DELCO/FORD 1114961
DELCO/FORD 1114965
DELCO/FORD 1114978
DELCO/FORD 1114983
DELCO/FORD 1114984
DELCO/FORD 1114985
DELCO/FORD 1990306
DELCO/FORD 1990323
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
DELCO/FORD 1113366
DELCO/FORD 1113371
DELCO/FORD 1113378
DELCO/FORD 1113407
DELCO/FORD 1113628
DELCO/FORD 1113631
DELCO/FORD 1113670
DELCO/FORD 1113827 STR20015
DELCO/FORD 1113848 STR20015
DELCO/FORD 1113853 STR20015
DELCO/FORD 1113891
DELCO/FORD 1113904 STR20015
DELCO/FORD 1113928 641.007.123.030
DELCO/FORD 1113934 641.007.123.030
DELCO/FORD 1113943 STR20015