VRG4640D
REGULATOR


HUDD
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.065kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)14
Slip Ring Size28
Mounting Hole Distance65
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 9191337302
BOSCH 9191337306
BOSCH 9191337307
BOSCH F010RS0201
BOSCH UCB406
RENAULT 7702163220
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 9120080215
BOSCH 9120080222
BOSCH 9120080225
BOSCH 9120080231
BOSCH 9120144256
BOSCH 9120144257
BOSCH 9120144258
BOSCH 9120144259
BOSCH 9120144260
BOSCH 9120144261
BOSCH 9120144262
BOSCH 9120144263
BOSCH 9120144264
BOSCH 9120144268
BOSCH 9120144271
BOSCH 9120144272
BOSCH 9120144273
BOSCH 9120144274
BOSCH 9120144275
BOSCH 9120144276
BOSCH 9120144277
BOSCH 9120144278
BOSCH 9120144283
BOSCH 9120144284
BOSCH 9120144285
BOSCH 9120144286
BOSCH 9120144293
BOSCH 9120144294
BOSCH 9120144295
BOSCH 9120144296
BOSCH 9120144297
BOSCH 9120144298
BOSCH 9120144302
BOSCH 9120144303
BOSCH 9120334307
BOSCH 9120334308
BOSCH 9120334311
BOSCH F010LD0001