VRG46412
REGULATOR


BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.065kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Slip Ring Size14
Note 1Peugeot
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1197311240
BOSCH 1197311512
BOSCH 1197311517
BOSCH 1197311550
BOSCH 1197311551
BOSCH 1197311553
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120335006
BOSCH 0120335007
BOSCH 0120335011
BOSCH 0120335012
BOSCH 0123110007
BOSCH 0123110009
BOSCH 0123310010
BOSCH 0123310011
BOSCH 0123310012
BOSCH 0123310013
BOSCH 0123310051
BOSCH 0123310052
BOSCH 0123510010
BOSCH 0123510011
BOSCH 0123510095
BOSCH F010LD0201