VRG46412
REGULATOR


HUDD
88

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.065kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Slip Ring Size14
Note 1Peugeot
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1197311240
BOSCH 1197311512
BOSCH 1197311517
BOSCH 1197311550
BOSCH 1197311551
BOSCH 1197311553