VRG4655
REGULATOR


HUDD
104
NEWC
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.11kg

Intrastat8511900090

Property Value
Voltage (V)14
Circuit / Volt Set PointA/14.4
Mounting Hole Distance57
Note 1Fits 6 Diode
Note 2Alternators
OEM OEM Reference BOM
FIAT/MARELLI 940038162
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11125113
LETRIKA (ISKRA) AER1521
LUCAS 21225345
LUCAS 21225422
LUCAS NCB218
LUCAS UCB218
LUCAS UCB223
MAHLE 72738334
MAHLE MGX557
PEUGEOT 576157
RENAULT 5000820239
RENAULT 5001926111
RENAULT 7701028400
RENAULT 7701029095
RENAULT 7701030814
RENAULT 7701031737
RENAULT 7701033171
RENAULT 7701348589
VALEO 092937
VALEO 092982
VALEO 092990
VALEO 128005
VALEO 182005
VALEO 182011
VALEO 182023
VALEO 182046
VALEO 2541137
VALEO 2590522
VALEO 259055
VALEO 2590558
VALEO 2590588
VALEO 300668
VALEO 300725
VALEO 300795
VALEO 300806
VALEO 300868
VALEO 300883
VALEO 300883Y
VALEO 300894
VALEO 300901
VALEO 590558
VALEO 590660
VALEO 590679
VALEO 592986
VALEO 71490602
VALEO 72590602
VALEO 72590702
VALEO 72591202
VALEO 92860
VALEO 92927
VALEO 92937
VALEO 92982
VALEO 92990
VALEO 92990F
VALEO A518052A
VALEO NC175
VALEO NC176
VALEO NC189
VALEO NC191
VALEO NC192
VALEO YH129
VALEO YH149
VALEO YH1639
VALEO YH1649
VALEO YH1652
VALEO YH1653
VALEO YH1654
VALEO YH1655
VALEO YH2602
VALEO YH2605
VALEO YH2606
VALEO YH2654
VALEO YL122
VALEO YL126
VALEO YL129
VALEO YL138
VALEO YL139
VALEO YL149
VALEO YL151
VALEO YL152
VALEO YL152H
VALEO YL154
VALEO YL155
VALEO YM1652
VALEO YV126
VALEO YV1652
VALEO YV1653
VALEO YV1654
VALEO YV1655
VALEO YV2605
VALEO YV2925
VOLVO 32876567
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
VALEO 432716 ALT14014
VALEO 432717 ALT14446
VALEO 71651802 VAL432736
VALEO 71651902 MAHMG527
VALEO 71652402 MAHMG374
VALEO 71652607
VALEO 71770202 ALT14015
VALEO A12R36
VALEO A12R43
VALEO A12R45
VALEO A12R57
VALEO A12R58
VALEO A13N10 ALT14117
VALEO A13N103 MAHMG527
VALEO A13N104 ALT14034
VALEO A13N105
VALEO A13N106 ALT14014
VALEO A13N107 ALT14446
VALEO A13N110 ALT14034
VALEO A13N112
VALEO A13N113 MAHMG527
VALEO A13N114 MAHMG527
VALEO A13N115
VALEO A13N116 ALT14014
VALEO A13N117 ALT14446
VALEO A13N119 ALT14033
VALEO A13N12 ALT14123
VALEO A13N120 ALT14021
VALEO A13N121 ALT14034
VALEO A13N124 ALT14014
VALEO A13N126 ALT14021
VALEO A13N127 ALT14008
VALEO A13N128 ALT14105
VALEO A13N13
VALEO A13N136 VAL433086
VALEO A13N137 ALT14092
VALEO A13N139 ALT14021
VALEO A13N14
VALEO A13N15
VALEO A13N150 MAHMG527
VALEO A13N154
VALEO A13N156 ALT14034
VALEO A13N157 ALT14016
VALEO A13N158 ALT14016
VALEO A13N159 ALT14021
VALEO A13N160 ALT14092
VALEO A13N161
VALEO A13N162 ALT14014
VALEO A13N163 ALT14021
VALEO A13N164 ALT14028
VALEO A13N17
VALEO A13N171 ALT14035
VALEO A13N172 ALT14014
VALEO A13N173 ALT14015
VALEO A13N18 MAHMG374
VALEO A13N180
VALEO A13N185 ALT14446
VALEO A13N187
VALEO A13N188
VALEO A13N19 VAL432736
VALEO A13N199 ALT14036
VALEO A13N20 MAHMG527
VALEO A13N200 ALT14008
VALEO A13N201 ALT14105
VALEO A13N203 ALT14016
VALEO A13N204 ALT14208
VALEO A13N206 ALT14036
VALEO A13N209 ALT14036
VALEO A13N210 ALT14036
VALEO A13N226 ALT14015
VALEO A13N230 ALT14036
VALEO A13N235 ALT14125
VALEO A13N27 ALT14092
VALEO A13N283 ALT31206
VALEO A13N283M ALT31206
VALEO A13N29 ALT14118
VALEO A13N30 ALT14021
VALEO A13N31 MAHMG374
VALEO A13N43 MAHMG94
VALEO A13N49 ALT14091
VALEO A13N50 ALT14120
VALEO A13N53
VALEO A13N6 MAHMG94
VALEO A13N64 ALT14111
VALEO A13N65 ALT14015
VALEO A13N69 ALT14033
VALEO A13N7 ALT14015
VALEO A13N76 ALT14033
VALEO A13N81 ALT14035
VALEO A13N85 ALT14123
VALEO A13N86 ALT14118
VALEO A13N87 ALT14015
VALEO A13N88 ALT14035
VALEO A13N89 ALT14021
VALEO A13N90 ALT14093
VALEO A13N91 VAL432736
VALEO A13N92 ALT14276
VALEO A13N97 ALT14118
VALEO A13R218 MAHMG94
VALEO A13R221
VALEO A13R222
VALEO A13R228 ALT14015
VALEO A13R230
VALEO A13R231 MAHMG374
VALEO A13R242
VALEO A13R243 MAHMG374
VALEO A13R247 MAHMG374
VALEO A13R255
VALEO A13R256
VALEO A13R258 MAHMG527
VALEO A13R260 ALT14015
VALEO A13R269 ALT14015
VALEO A13R270
VALEO A14N10
VALEO A14N101 ALT14077
VALEO A14N102 ALT14124
VALEO A14N103
VALEO A14N106 ALT14015
VALEO A14N107
VALEO A14N113
VALEO A14N117 ALT14076
VALEO A14N12 ALT14074
VALEO A14N121 MAHMG527
VALEO A14N124 ALT14094
VALEO A14N125 ALT14076
VALEO A14N13 ALT14015
VALEO A14N130
VALEO A14N131 ALT14119
VALEO A14N132 ALT14100
VALEO A14N134 ALT14015
VALEO A14N14 ALT14242
VALEO A14N140 ALT14095
VALEO A14N142
VALEO A14N143
VALEO A14N144 ALT14075
VALEO A14N150 ALT14015
VALEO A14N151 ALT14119
VALEO A14N152 VALA14N152
VALEO A14N156 ALT14181
VALEO A14N158
VALEO A14N163 ALT14075
VALEO A14N164 ALT14100
VALEO A14N165
VALEO A14N171 ALT14174
VALEO A14N176
VALEO A14N178 ALT14294
VALEO A14N179
VALEO A14N19
VALEO A14N22 ALT14042
VALEO A14N35 ALT14117
VALEO A14N36
VALEO A14N37
VALEO A14N4 ALT14075
VALEO A14N40
VALEO A14N42
VALEO A14N50 ALT14015
VALEO A14N51 MAHMG527
VALEO A14N53 ALT14015
VALEO A14N54 ALT14093
VALEO A14N55
VALEO A14N56 MAHMG527
VALEO A14N58
VALEO A14N59 ALT14117
VALEO A14N60 ALT14076
VALEO A14N62 ALT14035
VALEO A14N63 ALT14076
VALEO A14N64 ALT14015
VALEO A14N65 ALT14076
VALEO A14N69
VALEO A14N70 ALT14242
VALEO A14N73 ALT14095
VALEO A14N74
VALEO A14N75 ALT14095
VALEO A14N76 ALT14094
VALEO A14N77
VALEO A14N83
VALEO A14N84 ALT14042
VALEO A14N85
VALEO A14N86
VALEO A14N89 ALT14077
VALEO A14N9 ALT14117
VALEO A14N95 ALT14094
VALEO A14N96 ALT14076
VALEO A14N97 ALT10452
VALEO A14N99 ALT10452
VALEO A14R25T ALT14075
VALEO A14R45 ALT14074