WRT6993
ROTOR (Alt.for 67510)


HUDD
3

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight1.97kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)70
Shaft Length154
Claw Diameter89
No of Claws / Splines6
D/E Diameter17
S/R/E Diameter12
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1124034244
BOSCH 1124034276
BOSCH 1124034277
BOSCH 1124034324
BOSCH 1124034325
BOSCH 1124034330
BOSCH 1124034362
BOSCH 1124034364
BOSCH 1124034583
BOSCH 1124034584
BOSCH 1124034589
BOSCH 1124034770
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 1124034583
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0120488111
BOSCH 0120488112
BOSCH 0120488124 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488134
BOSCH 0120488139 ALT12000
BOSCH 0120488142
BOSCH 0120488143
BOSCH 0120488146 ALT16024
BOSCH 0120488147
BOSCH 0120488148 ALT16024
BOSCH 0120488149 ALT16057
BOSCH 0120488150 ALT16057
BOSCH 0120488151 ALT12000
BOSCH 0120488152 ALT12000
BOSCH 0120488166 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488167 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488178 ALT16057
BOSCH 0120488181 ALT16057
BOSCH 0120488183 ALT10188
BOSCH 0120488184 ALT10188
BOSCH 0120488200 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488201 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488211 ALT16039
BOSCH 0120488219 ALT10185
BOSCH 0120488220 ALT10185
BOSCH 0120488221 ALT12000
BOSCH 0120488225 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120488228 ALT16039
BOSCH 0120488229
BOSCH 0120488230
BOSCH 0120488231
BOSCH 0120488233
BOSCH 0120488243 ALT16057
BOSCH 0120488246
BOSCH 0120488247
BOSCH 0120488250 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120488251 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120488254 MAHMG601
BOSCH 0120488261 ALT10315
BOSCH 0120488262 ALT10315
BOSCH 0120488287
BOSCH 0120488295 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489024 ALT10117
BOSCH 0120489064 ALT14031
BOSCH 0120489072
BOSCH 0120489073
BOSCH 0120489128 ALT12033
BOSCH 0120489129 ALT12033
BOSCH 0120489130
BOSCH 0120489131
BOSCH 0120489136 ALT12043
BOSCH 0120489137 ALT12043
BOSCH 0120489138
BOSCH 0120489142
BOSCH 0120489150 ALT10117
BOSCH 0120489152 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489153 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489154 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489155 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489168 ALT10117
BOSCH 0120489171
BOSCH 0120489212 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489219 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489242
BOSCH 0120489243
BOSCH 0120489253 ALT10209
BOSCH 0120489254 ALT10209
BOSCH 0120489272 ALT12000
BOSCH 0120489273 ALT12043
BOSCH 0120489274
BOSCH 0120489275 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489276
BOSCH 0120489279
BOSCH 0120489298 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489299 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489307
BOSCH 0120489310 ALT10217
BOSCH 0120489311 ALT10217
BOSCH 0120489312
BOSCH 0120489338 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489346 ALT16039
BOSCH 0120489347 ALT16039
BOSCH 0120489350
BOSCH 0120489351
BOSCH 0120489352
BOSCH 0120489353
BOSCH 0120489354
BOSCH 0120489355
BOSCH 0120489356
BOSCH 0120489357
BOSCH 0120489389
BOSCH 0120489390
BOSCH 0120489391
BOSCH 0120489392
BOSCH 0120489397 ALT10117
BOSCH 0120489398 ALT10117
BOSCH 0120489400 ALT12033
BOSCH 0120489401
BOSCH 0120489404
BOSCH 0120489405
BOSCH 0120489408
BOSCH 0120489418 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120489419
BOSCH 0120489420 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120489424 ALT12043
BOSCH 0120489450
BOSCH 0120489455
BOSCH 0120489460 ALT16024
BOSCH 0120489461 ALT16024
BOSCH 0120489471
BOSCH 0120489472
BOSCH 0120489482
BOSCH 0120489483
BOSCH 0120489484
BOSCH 0120489485
BOSCH 0120489488
BOSCH 0120489489
BOSCH 0120489490 ALT14030
BOSCH 0120489491 ALT14030
BOSCH 0120489492
BOSCH 0120489498 ALT12000
BOSCH 0120489928 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489930 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489935 ALT10117
BOSCH 0120489936 ALT10117
BOSCH 9120144256 ALT14068
BOSCH 9120144257
BOSCH 9120144258 ALT14068
BOSCH 9120144287 ALT10203
BOSCH 9120144288 ALT10203
BOSCH 9120144293
BOSCH 9120144294
BOSCH 9120144297
BOSCH 9120144298
BOSCH 9120334327