WSA1919
Bosch Armature 24V


HUDD
0
0
NEWC
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight3.7kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)24
Fits/Series368 series
Length (mm)337
Core Diameter75
No of Splines10HX
Commutator Segments33
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 2004004032
BOSCH 2004004033
BOSCH 2004004035
BOSCH 2004004038
BOSCH 2004004308
BOSCH 2004014075
BOSCH 2004014975
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0001368001 STR22008
BOSCH 0001368002
BOSCH 0001368003 STR50659
BOSCH 0001368004 STR50313
BOSCH 0001368005 STR50439
BOSCH 0001368006 STR50401
BOSCH 0001368007 STR22008
BOSCH 0001368008 STR22008
BOSCH 0001368009
BOSCH 0001368010 STR22009
BOSCH 0001368011 STR50666
BOSCH 0001368012 STR50499
BOSCH 0001368013 STR50402
BOSCH 0001368014
BOSCH 0001368015 STR50196
BOSCH 0001368016 STR22072
BOSCH 0001368017 STR22055
BOSCH 0001368018 STR50165
BOSCH 0001368019 STR22046
BOSCH 0001368020 STR22010
BOSCH 0001368021 STR22049
BOSCH 0001368022
BOSCH 0001368023
BOSCH 0001368024 STR22011
BOSCH 0001368025 STR50403
BOSCH 0001368026 STR22050
BOSCH 0001368027 STR50067
BOSCH 0001368028 STR50168
BOSCH 0001368030 STR50164
BOSCH 0001368031 STR22084
BOSCH 0001368032
BOSCH 0001368033 STR50311
BOSCH 0001368034 STR22087
BOSCH 0001368035 STR50470
BOSCH 0001368036
BOSCH 0001368037 STR22071
BOSCH 0001368038 STR50167
BOSCH 0001368039 STR22071
BOSCH 0001368040 STR22050
BOSCH 0001368041 STR50166
BOSCH 0001368042 STR50301
BOSCH 0001368043 STR50404
BOSCH 0001368044 STR50396
BOSCH 0001368045 BOS0001368045
BOSCH 0001368046 STR50312
BOSCH 0001368047 STR50439
BOSCH 0001368048
BOSCH 0001368049
BOSCH 0001368050 STR22076
BOSCH 0001368051 STR22050
BOSCH 0001368052 STR22001
BOSCH 0001368053
BOSCH 0001368054 STR50312
BOSCH 0001368055 STR22011
BOSCH 0001368056 STR22084
BOSCH 0001368057 STR50187
BOSCH 0001368058 STR50169
BOSCH 0001368059 STR20034
BOSCH 0001368060 STR50112
BOSCH 0001368062 STR22011
BOSCH 0001368063 STR22055
BOSCH 0001368064 STR50067
BOSCH 0001368065
BOSCH 0001368066 STR22112
BOSCH 0001368067 STR22111
BOSCH 0001368068
BOSCH 0001368069 STR50139
BOSCH 0001368070 STR22001
BOSCH 0001368071 STR22076
BOSCH 0001368072 STR22112
BOSCH 0001368073 STR50576
BOSCH 0001368074 STR22055
BOSCH 0001368075 STR50311
BOSCH 0001368076
BOSCH 0001368077 STR50100
BOSCH 0001368078 STR22090
BOSCH 0001368079
BOSCH 0001368081 STR50074
BOSCH 0001368082 STR22073
BOSCH 0001368083 STR22034
BOSCH 0001368085 STR22032
BOSCH 0001368086
BOSCH 0001368088 BOS0001368088
BOSCH 0001368305
BOSCH 0001368308
BOSCH 0001368309 STR22011
BOSCH 0001368310 STR22084
BOSCH 0001368311 STR50342
BOSCH 0001368312
BOSCH 0001368313 STR50013
BOSCH 0001368315 STR50195
BOSCH 0001368316 STR22009
BOSCH 0001368317
BOSCH 9000143600
BOSCH 9000143601
BOSCH 9000143602
BOSCH 9000143603
BOSCH 9000143604 BOS9000143604