ALT10393
Alternator, 12v, 90A


HUDD
10

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight6.305kg

Intrastat85115000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)90
Plug Code230
Note 1VW
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0120469020
BOSCH 0120469742
BOSCH 0120469743
BOSCH 0120469931
BOSCH 0120469932
BOSCH 0120469933
BOSCH 0120469934
LUCAS LRA01381
LUCAS LRA1381
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 034903015
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 074903023B
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 074903023C
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 074903025C
Make Model Type Year Info
AUDI 90 2.0 1984 - 1987 1985cc, 4cyl, 100HP
AUDI 90 2.0 1984 - 1987 1994cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI 90 2.0 1986 - 1987 1994cc, 5cyl, 113HP
AUDI 90 2.0 1988 - 1991 1994cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI 90 2.2 1984 - 1987 2226cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI 90 2.2 1985 - 1987 2226cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI 90 2.2 E 1987 - 1991 2226cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI 90 2.2 E quattro 1984 - 1987 2226cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI 90 2.2 E quattro 1985 - 1987 2226cc, 5cyl, 120HP
AUDI 90 2.2 E quattro 1987 - 1991 2226cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI COUPE 2.0 1983 - 1986 1994cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI COUPE 2.0 1986 - 1988 1994cc, 5cyl, 113HP
AUDI COUPE 2.0 1989 - 1990 1984cc, 4cyl, 113HP
AUDI COUPE 2.0 1989 - 1996 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDI COUPE 2.0 1990 - 1990 1984cc, 4cyl, 112HP
AUDI COUPE 2.0 1999 - 2002 1975cc, 4cyl, 137HP
AUDI COUPE 2.0 2001 - 2009 1975cc, 4cyl, 136HP
AUDI COUPE 2.0 2002 - 2009 1975cc, 4cyl, 139HP
AUDI COUPE 2.2 GT 1981 - 1987 2226cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI COUPE 2.2 GT 1984 - 1988 2226cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI COUPE 2.2 quattro 1984 - 1988 2226cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI COUPE 2.2 quattro 1985 - 1988 2226cc, 5cyl, 120HP
AUDI COUPE 2.2 quattro 1988 - 1991 2226cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI COUPE 2.3 1987 - 1988 2309cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI COUPE 2.3 1988 - 1994 2309cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI COUPE 2.3 1990 - 1996 2309cc, 5cyl, 133HP
AUDI COUPE 2.3 quattro 1987 - 1988 2309cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI COUPE 2.3 quattro 1988 - 1992 2309cc, 5cyl, 136HP
AUDI COUPE 2.3 quattro 1990 - 1996 2309cc, 5cyl, 134HP
VW PASSAT 2.0 1983 - 1988 1994cc, 5cyl, 115HP
VW PASSAT 2.0 1984 - 1985 1994cc, 5cyl, 116HP
VW PASSAT 2.0 1990 - 1996 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW PASSAT 2.0 1990 - 1997 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW PASSAT 2.0 1993 - 1996 1984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VW PASSAT 2.0 1995 - 1996 1984cc, 4cyl, 107HP
VW PASSAT 2.0 2000 - 2000 1984cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VW PASSAT 2.0 2000 - 2005 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VW PASSAT 2.0 2001 - 2005 1984cc, 4cyl, 130HP
VW PASSAT 2.2 1985 - 1988 2226cc, 5cyl, 115HP
VW PASSAT 2.2 1985 - 1988 2226cc, 5cyl, 136HP
VW PASSAT 2.2 Syncro 1984 - 1988 2226cc, 5cyl, 136HP
VW PASSAT 2.2 Syncro 1985 - 1988 2226cc, 5cyl, 120HP
VW TRANSPORTER 2.4 D 1990 - 1998 2370cc, 5cyl, 78HP
VW TRANSPORTER 2.4 D 1997 - 2003 2370cc, 5cyl, 75HP
VW TRANSPORTER 2.4 D Syncro 1992 - 1998 2370cc, 5cyl, 78HP
VW TRANSPORTER 2.5 1990 - 2003 2461cc, 5cyl, 110HP
VW TRANSPORTER 2.5 1996 - 2003 2461cc, 5cyl, 115HP
VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE 2.4 D 1990 - 1998 2370cc, 5cyl, 78HP
VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE 2.4 D 1997 - 2003 2370cc, 5cyl, 75HP
VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE 2.4 D Syncro 1992 - 1998 2370cc, 5cyl, 78HP
VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE 2.5 1990 - 2003 2461cc, 5cyl, 110HP
VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE 2.5 1996 - 2003 2461cc, 5cyl, 115HP
VW TRANSPORTER / MULTIVAN 2.4 D 1990 - 1998 2370cc, 5cyl, 78HP
VW TRANSPORTER / MULTIVAN 2.4 D 1997 - 2003 2370cc, 5cyl, 75HP
VW TRANSPORTER / MULTIVAN 2.4 D Syncro 1992 - 1998 2370cc, 5cyl, 78HP
VW TRANSPORTER / MULTIVAN 2.5 1990 - 2003 2461cc, 5cyl, 110HP
VW TRANSPORTER / MULTIVAN 2.5 1996 - 2003 2461cc, 5cyl, 115HP