ALT20036
Alternator, 24V, 55A


HUDD
1
PRES
0
0

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight5.1kg

Intrastat85115000

Property Value
Voltage (V)24
Amperage (A)55
Note 1Case-IH, Ford,
Note 2Iveco,KHD.
Note 3Iskra OE: ALT20682
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0120469008
BOSCH 0120469030
BOSCH 0120469100
BOSCH 0120469102
BOSCH 0120469519
BOSCH 0120469520
BOSCH 0120469521
BOSCH 0120469585
BOSCH 0120469797
BOSCH 0986034430
BOSCH 3443
CASE R941520
CASE R941520EX
IVECO 1176424
IVECO 42522722
KHD 1171628
KHD 1174253
KHD 1176424
KHD 1179469
KHD 1180005
KHD 1180302
KHD 3040704
LIEBHERR 6000973
LUCAS LRA00936
LUCAS LRA02415
LUCAS LRA2415
LUCAS LRA936
MERCEDES-BENZ 0061544802
MERCEDES-BENZ 7161090140
VOLVO 9002904208
Make Model Type Year Info
IVECO MK 110-16 A 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 160HP
IVECO MK 110-16 AH 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 160HP
IVECO MK 110-16 AT 1983 - 1985 6128cc, 160HP
IVECO P/PA 170-23 AH -
IVECO P/PA 170-23 AH 1988 - 1990 13383cc, 237HP
IVECO P/PA 170-23 AHW -
IVECO P/PA 170-23 AHW 1988 - 1990 13383cc, 237HP
IVECO P/PA 170-25 AH -
IVECO P/PA 170-25 AH 1989 - 1990 13383cc, 264HP
IVECO P/PA 170-25 AHW -
IVECO P/PA 170-25 AHW 1989 - 1990 13383cc, 264HP
IVECO P/PA 170-34 AH -
IVECO P/PA 170-34 AH 1989 - 1990 12763cc, 340HP
IVECO P/PA 170-34 AH 1991 - 1993 12763cc, 340HP
IVECO P/PA 170-34 AHW -
IVECO P/PA 170-34 AHW 1989 - 1990 12763cc, 340HP
IVECO P/PA 260-30 AH 1986 - 1990 12763cc, 306HP
IVECO P/PA 260-30 AHT 1986 - 1990 12763cc, 306HP
IVECO P/PA 260-30 AHW 1986 - 1990 12763cc, 306HP
IVECO P/PA 300-30 AH 1987 - 1989 12763cc, 306HP
IVECO P/PA 300-30 AHB 1987 - 1989 12763cc, 306HP