BKT40256
Bosch Bracket


HUDD
2

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.655kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
DescriptionBosch D.E Bracket
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1125824049
BOSCH 1125825049
BOSCH 1125825078
BOSCH 1125825079
BOSCH 1125825176
BOSCH 1125825177
BOSCH 1125825262